NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA

CSEE 2009 EXAMINATION RESULTS

S1482 KAGEMU SECONDARY SCHOOL

DIV-I = 0 DIV-II = 4 DIV-III = 14 DIV-IV = 137 FLD = 67

CNO

SEX

CANDIDATE NAME

AGGT

DIV

DETAILED SUBJECTS

S1482/0001

F

ABELA WILLIBARD

33

IV

CIV-F HIST-F GEO-F KISW-D ENGL-D BIO-F B/MATH-F

S1482/0002

F

ABETH Y AUDAX

31

IV

CIV-D HIST-F GEO-D KISW-D ENGL-D BIO-F B/MATH-F

S1482/0003

F

ADELINA DEOGRATIAS

33

IV

CIV-D HIST-F GEO-F KISW-D ENGL-F BIO-F B/MATH-F

S1482/0004

F

ADELINA SALVATORY

26

IV

CIV-D HIST-F GEO-D KISW-D ENGL-C PHY-D CHEM-C BIO-D B/MATH-F

S1482/0005

F

ADELINA TIBESIGWA

31

IV

CIV-C HIST-D GEO-F KISW-F ENGL-D BIO-F B/MATH-F

S1482/0006

F

AGNETHA JULIUS

35

FLD

CIV-F HIST-F GEO-F KISW-F ENGL-F BIO-F B/MATH-F

S1482/0007

F

AIKA SAMSON

24

III

CIV-C HIST-D GEO-D KISW-C ENGL-C PHY-F CHEM-C BIO-D B/MATH-F

S1482/0008

F

AJIMINA HASSAN

31

IV

CIV-D HIST-D GEO-F KISW-D ENGL-D BIO-F B/MATH-F

S1482/0009

F

ALIDA ALFRED

31

IV

CIV-D HIST-F GEO-D KISW-D ENGL-D BIO-F B/MATH-F

S1482/0010

F

ANETH BRYSON

32

IV

CIV-D HIST-F GEO-F KISW-D ENGL-D BIO-F B/MATH-F

S1482/0011

F

ANGELICA RWEZIMULA

34

FLD

CIV-F HIST-F GEO-F KISW-D ENGL-F BIO-F B/MATH-F

S1482/0012

F

ANITHA JOHN

34

FLD

CIV-F HIST-F GEO-F KISW-D ENGL-F BIO-F B/MATH-F

S1482/0013

F

ARENALDA KARABA

31

IV

CIV-D HIST-F GEO-D KISW-D ENGL-D BIO-F B/MATH-F

S1482/0014

F

ASNATH HUSSEIN

31

IV

CIV-D HIST-F GEO-D KISW-D ENGL-D BIO-F B/MATH-F

S1482/0015

F

AURELIA KAMUGISHA

34

FLD

CIV-F HIST-F GEO-F KISW-D ENGL-F BIO-F B/MATH-F

S1482/0016

F

BEATRICE ATHANAZI

35

FLD

CIV-F HIST-F GEO-F KISW-F ENGL-F BIO-F B/MATH-F

S1482/0017

F

BEATRICE K JEREMIAH

32

IV

CIV-D HIST-F GEO-F KISW-D ENGL-D BIO-F B/MATH-F

S1482/0018

F

CHARITY MANDORO

35

FLD

CIV-F HIST-F GEO-F KISW-F ENGL-F BIO-F B/MATH-F

S1482/0019

F

CHRISTA NGUMA

26

IV

CIV-C HIST-D GEO-D KISW-D ENGL-C PHY-D CHEM-D BIO-D B/MATH-D

S1482/0020

F

CLEZENSIA DAUD

32

IV

CIV-D HIST-F GEO-F KISW-D ENGL-F CHEM-D BIO-F B/MATH-F

S1482/0021

F

DATIVA SALVATORY

35

FLD

CIV-F HIST-F GEO-F KISW-F ENGL-F BIO-F B/MATH-F

S1482/0022

F

DATIVA VEDASTO

32

IV

CIV-D HIST-F GEO-F KISW-D ENGL-D BIO-F B/MATH-F

S1482/0023

F

DAVITHA VEDASTO

32

IV

CIV-D HIST-F GEO-F KISW-D ENGL-D BIO-F B/MATH-F

S1482/0024

F

DEVOTHA JOVINI

33

IV

CIV-D HIST-F GEO-F KISW-F ENGL-D BIO-F B/MATH-F

S1482/0025

F

DEVOTHA PONSIAN

*E

*E

---

S1482/0026

F

DEVOTHA SELIALISI

35

FLD

CIV-F HIST-F GEO-F KISW-F ENGL-F BIO-F B/MATH-F

S1482/0027

F

DIANA GEREVAZI

35

FLD

CIV-F HIST-F GEO-F KISW-F ENGL-F BIO-F B/MATH-F

S1482/0028

F

DIANA TRUJANUS

33

IV

CIV-D HIST-F GEO-F KISW-F ENGL-D BIO-F B/MATH-F

S1482/0029

F

DONATHA JOHN

34

FLD

CIV-F HIST-F GEO-F KISW-D ENGL-F BIO-F B/MATH-F

S1482/0030

F

DORICE SAMSON

32

IV

CIV-D HIST-F GEO-F KISW-D ENGL-D BIO-F B/MATH-F

S1482/0031

F

EDINA GODWINE

33

IV

CIV-F HIST-F GEO-F KISW-D ENGL-D BIO-F B/MATH-F

S1482/0032

F

EDINATHA LEONIDAS

25

III

CIV-D HIST-D GEO-F KISW-D ENGL-D PHY-D CHEM-C BIO-C B/MATH-C

S1482/0033

F

ELIZA ANDREW

34

FLD

CIV-F HIST-F GEO-F KISW-D ENGL-F BIO-F B/MATH-F

S1482/0034

F

ESTHER STEPHEN

29

IV

CIV-C HIST-D GEO-F KISW-D ENGL-C BIO-F B/MATH-F

S1482/0035

F

FATINA ABUBAKARI

32

IV

CIV-D HIST-F GEO-F KISW-D ENGL-D BIO-F B/MATH-F

S1482/0036

F

FLORA THEONEST

31

IV

CIV-D HIST-F GEO-D KISW-D ENGL-D BIO-F B/MATH-F

S1482/0037

F

FRIDESWIDA M CYPRIAN

32

IV

CIV-D HIST-F GEO-F KISW-D ENGL-D CHEM-F BIO-F B/MATH-F

S1482/0038

F

GAUDENSIA ANDREW

32

IV

CIV-D HIST-F GEO-F KISW-D ENGL-D BIO-F B/MATH-F

S1482/0039

F

GENEROSE AUDAX

31

IV

CIV-D HIST-D GEO-D KISW-D ENGL-F BIO-F B/MATH-F

S1482/0040

F

GODELIVA TIBAIJUKA

34

FLD

CIV-D HIST-F GEO-F KISW-F ENGL-F BIO-F B/MATH-F

S1482/0041

F

HABIBA RAMADHANI

29

IV

CIV-D HIST-F GEO-D KISW-D ENGL-C BIO-D B/MATH-F

S1482/0042

F

HAPPYNES KAHWA

34

FLD

CIV-F HIST-F GEO-F KISW-D ENGL-F BIO-F B/MATH-F

S1482/0043

F

HAPPYNESS NAZARI

32

IV

CIV-D HIST-F GEO-F KISW-D ENGL-D BIO-F B/MATH-F

S1482/0044

F

HELIETH GILIBERTI

35

FLD

CIV-F HIST-F GEO-F KISW-F ENGL-F BIO-F B/MATH-F

S1482/0045

F

HUSNA JUMA

30

IV

CIV-D HIST-D GEO-F KISW-D ENGL-C BIO-F B/MATH-F

S1482/0046

F

INNOCENCIA WILBARD

34

FLD

CIV-F HIST-F GEO-F KISW-F ENGL-D BIO-F B/MATH-F

S1482/0047

F

IRENE KYOMA

32

IV

CIV-D HIST-D GEO-F KISW-D ENGL-F BIO-F B/MATH-F

S1482/0048

F

JACINTHA KAMBUGA

35

FLD

CIV-F HIST-F GEO-F KISW-F ENGL-F BIO-F B/MATH-F

S1482/0049

F

JACKLINE DEUS

31

IV

CIV-D HIST-F GEO-F KISW-D ENGL-D BIO-D B/MATH-F

S1482/0050

F

JADIDA IDRISSA

32

IV

CIV-F HIST-F GEO-D KISW-D ENGL-D BIO-F B/MATH-F

S1482/0051

F

JANATH BADRU

29

IV

CIV-C HIST-D GEO-D KISW-D ENGL-D BIO-F B/MATH-F

S1482/0052

F

JANATH KHAMIS

35

FLD

CIV-F HIST-F GEO-F KISW-F ENGL-F BIO-F B/MATH-F

S1482/0053

F

JAYLES LUTALALA

30

IV

CIV-D HIST-D GEO-F KISW-D ENGL-C CHEM-F BIO-F B/MATH-F

S1482/0054

F

JAZILATH YASSIN

28

IV

CIV-D HIST-D GEO-D KISW-D ENGL-D CHEM-D BIO-D B/MATH-D

S1482/0055

F

JENESTER CLAVERY

*E

*E

---

S1482/0056

F

JENIFER NESTORY

30

IV

CIV-D HIST-F GEO-F KISW-D ENGL-C BIO-D B/MATH-F

S1482/0057

F

JESCA JUSTINIAN

33

IV

CIV-D HIST-F GEO-F KISW-D ENGL-F BIO-F B/MATH-F

S1482/0058

F

JOHANITHA MWOLEKA

35

FLD

CIV-F HIST-F GEO-F KISW-F ENGL-F BIO-F B/MATH-F

S1482/0059

F

JOVINA JOSEPHAT

34

FLD

CIV-F HIST-F GEO-F KISW-D ENGL-F BIO-F B/MATH-F

S1482/0060

F

JOVINA TRUJANUS

27

IV

CIV-C HIST-F GEO-D KISW-C ENGL-C BIO-D B/MATH-F

S1482/0061

F

JOYCE RENATUS

32

IV

CIV-D HIST-F GEO-F KISW-D ENGL-D BIO-F B/MATH-F

S1482/0062

F

JUDITH RWEHUMBIZA

35

FLD

CIV-F HIST-F GEO-F KISW-F ENGL-F BIO-F B/MATH-F

S1482/0063

F

JUDITH TIMOTHY

32

IV

CIV-D HIST-F GEO-F KISW-D ENGL-D BIO-F B/MATH-F

S1482/0064

F

JULIANA JULIUS

35

FLD

CIV-F HIST-F GEO-F KISW-F ENGL-F BIO-F B/MATH-F

S1482/0065

F

JUSTER HENERYCO

28

IV

CIV-C HIST-F GEO-F KISW-F ENGL-D PHY-D CHEM-D BIO-D B/MATH-D

S1482/0066

F

KALUNDE JUMANNE

35

FLD

CIV-F HIST-F GEO-F KISW-F ENGL-F BIO-F B/MATH-F

S1482/0067

F

KHADIJA M AYOUB

34

FLD

CIV-F HIST-F GEO-F KISW-F ENGL-D BIO-F B/MATH-F

S1482/0068

F

LEONAIDINA RUGEMALIRA

32

IV

CIV-D HIST-F GEO-F KISW-D ENGL-D BIO-F B/MATH-F

S1482/0069

F

LEVINA THEONEST

34

FLD

CIV-D HIST-F GEO-F KISW-F ENGL-F BIO-F B/MATH-F

S1482/0070

F

LILIAN BENARD

29

IV

CIV-D HIST-D GEO-D KISW-D ENGL-D BIO-D B/MATH-F

S1482/0071

F

LILIAN KASIGARA

31

IV

CIV-D HIST-F GEO-F KISW-D ENGL-C BIO-F B/MATH-F

S1482/0072

F

MACKLINA LAURENT

34

FLD

CIV-F HIST-F GEO-F KISW-D ENGL-F BIO-F B/MATH-F

S1482/0073

F

MAGDALENA WILLIAM

30

IV

CIV-D HIST-F GEO-D KISW-C ENGL-D BIO-F B/MATH-F

S1482/0074

F

MARIANA PETER

30

IV

CIV-D HIST-F GEO-D KISW-D ENGL-C BIO-F B/MATH-F

S1482/0075

F

MARIANGELICA RWEGOSHOLA

32

IV

CIV-F HIST-F GEO-F KISW-D ENGL-C BIO-F B/MATH-F

S1482/0076

F

MASTULA ADAMU

34

FLD

CIV-F HIST-F GEO-F KISW-D ENGL-F BIO-F B/MATH-F

S1482/0077

F

MELINA DIONICE

31

IV

CIV-D HIST-F GEO-D KISW-D ENGL-D BIO-F B/MATH-F

S1482/0078

F

MERICK BALYAKAIJUKA

25

III

CIV-D HIST-C GEO-D KISW-C ENGL-B BIO-D B/MATH-F

S1482/0079

F

MUUMINAT AUSI

33

IV

CIV-D HIST-F GEO-F KISW-F ENGL-D BIO-F B/MATH-F

S1482/0080

F

MWAJUMA RAMADHANI

32

IV

CIV-F HIST-F GEO-D KISW-D ENGL-D PHY-F CHEM-F BIO-F B/MATH-F

S1482/0081

F

MWAMVUA RASHID

32

IV

CIV-D HIST-D GEO-F KISW-D ENGL-F BIO-F B/MATH-F

S1482/0082

F

NABILA SALUM

33

IV

CIV-F HIST-F GEO-F KISW-D ENGL-D BIO-F B/MATH-F

S1482/0083

F

NASRA ABDULNURU

35

FLD

CIV-F HIST-F GEO-F KISW-F ENGL-F BIO-F B/MATH-F

S1482/0084

F

NUSURA DAUDA

35

FLD

CIV-F HIST-F GEO-F KISW-F ENGL-F BIO-F B/MATH-F

S1482/0085

F

NYAFURU MAFURU

34

FLD

CIV-F HIST-F GEO-F KISW-D ENGL-F BIO-F B/MATH-F

S1482/0086

F

OLIVA JOSEPH

34

FLD

CIV-F HIST-F GEO-F KISW-D ENGL-F BIO-F B/MATH-F

S1482/0087

F

PENDO MATHIAS

25

III

CIV-C HIST-C GEO-D KISW-D ENGL-C PHY-D CHEM-D BIO-D B/MATH-D

S1482/0088

F

PRAXEDA PANCRAS

32

IV

CIV-D HIST-F GEO-F KISW-D ENGL-D BIO-F B/MATH-F

S1482/0089

F

PRISCA PAUL

-

ABS

CIV-X HIST-X GEO-X KISW-X ENGL-X BIO-X B/MATH-X

S1482/0090

F

PROSCOVIA FURGENCE

32

IV

CIV-D HIST-F GEO-F KISW-D ENGL-D CHEM-F BIO-F B/MATH-F

S1482/0091

F

PROSCOVIA PETER

29

IV

CIV-D HIST-D GEO-D KISW-D ENGL-D BIO-D B/MATH-F

S1482/0092

F

REGINA BENJAMINI

34

FLD

CIV-F HIST-F GEO-F KISW-D ENGL-F BIO-F B/MATH-F

S1482/0093

F

REGINA SEBASTIAN

34

FLD

CIV-F HIST-F GEO-F KISW-F ENGL-D BIO-F B/MATH-F

S1482/0094

F

RENATHA KASHAIJA

32

IV

CIV-D HIST-F GEO-F KISW-D ENGL-D BIO-F B/MATH-F

S1482/0095

F

RENATHA KASHUMBA

*E

*E

---

S1482/0096

F

RENATHA LESTON

30

IV

CIV-C HIST-F GEO-F KISW-D ENGL-C BIO-F B/MATH-F

S1482/0097

F

SARAH NZWILI

31

IV

CIV-D HIST-F GEO-F KISW-D ENGL-C CHEM-F BIO-F B/MATH-F

S1482/0098

F

SHADIA MAJID

20

II

CIV-B HIST-D GEO-D KISW-D ENGL-C PHY-C CHEM-B BIO-C B/MATH-C

S1482/0099

F

SHAMIMU SUED

26

IV

CIV-C HIST-D GEO-C KISW-D ENGL-C BIO-D B/MATH-F

S1482/0100

F

STELLA GILBERT

30

IV

CIV-C HIST-D GEO-F KISW-D ENGL-D BIO-F B/MATH-F

S1482/0101

F

TAIYA HUSSEIN

34

FLD

CIV-F HIST-F GEO-F KISW-F ENGL-D BIO-F B/MATH-F

S1482/0102

F

THEONESTINA FRANCE

33

IV

CIV-D HIST-F GEO-F KISW-D ENGL-F BIO-F B/MATH-F

S1482/0103

F

TRIPHINA JOSEPH

31

IV

CIV-D HIST-F GEO-D KISW-D ENGL-D BIO-F B/MATH-F

S1482/0104

F

VAILETH JOHNSON

34

FLD

CIV-D HIST-F GEO-F KISW-F ENGL-F BIO-F B/MATH-F

S1482/0105

F

VEDASTINA M VEDASTO

31

IV

CIV-D HIST-F GEO-F KISW-D ENGL-C BIO-F B/MATH-F

S1482/0106

F

VELENA AUDAX

31

IV

CIV-D HIST-D GEO-F KISW-D ENGL-D BIO-F B/MATH-F

S1482/0107

F

WAHIDA JAMADA

35

FLD

CIV-F HIST-F GEO-F KISW-F ENGL-F BIO-F B/MATH-F

S1482/0108

F

WITNESS PRUDENCE

32

IV

CIV-D HIST-F GEO-F KISW-D ENGL-D BIO-F B/MATH-F

S1482/0109

F

ZAHARA MUSSA

33

IV

CIV-D HIST-F GEO-F KISW-D ENGL-F BIO-F B/MATH-F

S1482/0110

F

ZIADA IMANI

*E

*E

---

S1482/0111

M

ABDUL HAMAD

26

IV

CIV-C HIST-C GEO-D KISW-D ENGL-C BIO-F B/MATH-D

S1482/0112

M

ABDULSHAKUR FARAJI

33

IV

CIV-F HIST-F GEO-F KISW-D ENGL-D BIO-F B/MATH-F

S1482/0113

M

ALISHEN KALUMUNA

21

II

CIV-B HIST-C GEO-C KISW-C ENGL-B BIO-D B/MATH-D

S1482/0114

M

ALLY SALUM

29

IV

CIV-C HIST-D GEO-F KISW-C ENGL-D BIO-F B/MATH-F

S1482/0115

M

ALMACHIUS ARCHARD

33

IV

CIV-D HIST-F GEO-F KISW-D ENGL-F BIO-F B/MATH-F

S1482/0116

M

ANDREA LUGAENDA

32

IV

CIV-D HIST-F GEO-F KISW-D ENGL-D BIO-F B/MATH-F

S1482/0117

M

ANOLD DOMINICK

31

IV

CIV-D HIST-D GEO-D KISW-D ENGL-F BIO-F B/MATH-F

S1482/0118

M

ANOLD NICHOLAUS

30

IV

CIV-D HIST-D GEO-D KISW-F ENGL-D BIO-D B/MATH-F

S1482/0119

M

ANOLD SYLIVESTER

30

IV

CIV-C HIST-D GEO-F KISW-D ENGL-D BIO-F B/MATH-F

S1482/0120

M

BARNABA MITTI

29

IV

CIV-C HIST-F GEO-D KISW-D ENGL-C BIO-F B/MATH-F

S1482/0121

M

BETSON JUSTIN

35

FLD

CIV-F HIST-F GEO-F KISW-F ENGL-F BIO-F B/MATH-F

S1482/0122

M

BRYSON KAHABUKA

31

IV

CIV-D HIST-F GEO-D KISW-F ENGL-D PHY-D CHEM-F BIO-F B/MATH-F

S1482/0123

M

CHRISTIAN B CHARLES

34

FLD

CIV-D HIST-F GEO-F KISW-F ENGL-F BIO-F B/MATH-F

S1482/0124

M

DANIEL L DAMIAN

25

III

CIV-C HIST-B GEO-D KISW-D ENGL-C BIO-D B/MATH-F

S1482/0125

M

DAUSON KASHAMBA

33

IV

CIV-D HIST-F GEO-D KISW-F ENGL-F BIO-F B/MATH-F

S1482/0126

M

DAVID JOHN

32

IV

CIV-D HIST-D GEO-F KISW-F ENGL-D BIO-F B/MATH-F

S1482/0127

M

DAVID KAKENGI

32

IV

CIV-D HIST-D GEO-F KISW-F ENGL-D BIO-F B/MATH-F

S1482/0128

M

DAVIS JOSEPH

29

IV

CIV-D HIST-C GEO-F KISW-D ENGL-C BIO-F B/MATH-F

S1482/0129

M

DENIS DEUS

34

FLD

CIV-F HIST-F GEO-F KISW-F ENGL-D BIO-F B/MATH-F

S1482/0130

M

DENIS NYAHUGA

-

FLD

CIV-F HIST-X GEO-F KISW-F ENGL-D BIO-F B/MATH-F

S1482/0131

M

DENIS M CRONATH

31

IV

CIV-D HIST-F GEO-D KISW-D ENGL-D BIO-F B/MATH-F

S1482/0132

M

DEODATUS CLEOPHACE

35

FLD

CIV-F HIST-F GEO-F KISW-F ENGL-F BIO-F B/MATH-F

S1482/0133

M

DEUSDEDITH M MLOLA

35

FLD

CIV-F HIST-F GEO-F KISW-F ENGL-F BIO-F B/MATH-F

S1482/0134

M

DICKSON DEOGRATIAS

32

IV

CIV-D HIST-F GEO-F KISW-D ENGL-D BIO-F B/MATH-F

S1482/0135

M

DICKSON M EVERSON

30

IV

CIV-C HIST-D GEO-F KISW-D ENGL-D BIO-F B/MATH-F

S1482/0136

M

DISMAS DAMASEN

33

IV

CIV-D HIST-F GEO-F KISW-F ENGL-D BIO-F B/MATH-F

S1482/0137

M

EDWINE MATHIAS

33

IV

CIV-F HIST-F GEO-F KISW-D ENGL-D BIO-F B/MATH-F

S1482/0138

M

EDWINE PASCHAL

28

IV

CIV-D HIST-D GEO-F KISW-D ENGL-D PHY-D CHEM-D BIO-D B/MATH-F

S1482/0139

M

ELIAS MUJUNI

*E

*E

---

S1482/0140

M

ELLY MWITA

30

IV

CIV-D HIST-D GEO-F KISW-D ENGL-D CHEM-D BIO-F B/MATH-F

S1482/0141

M

ENOCK RWEZAULA

28

IV

CIV-C HIST-D GEO-D KISW-D ENGL-C BIO-F B/MATH-F

S1482/0142

M

ERICK ELIAS

30

IV

CIV-D HIST-D GEO-D KISW-D ENGL-D BIO-F B/MATH-F

S1482/0143

M

EVANCE P KATTO

30

IV

CIV-D HIST-D GEO-F KISW-D ENGL-D BIO-D B/MATH-F

S1482/0144

M

EVODIUS BENEDICTO

31

IV

CIV-D HIST-D GEO-F KISW-D ENGL-D BIO-F B/MATH-F

S1482/0145

M

EVODIUS DEOGRATIAS

25

III

CIV-C HIST-C GEO-D KISW-D ENGL-B BIO-D B/MATH-F

S1482/0146

M

EVODIUS N LAURENT

31

IV

CIV-D HIST-D GEO-F KISW-D ENGL-D BIO-F B/MATH-F

S1482/0147

M

EZIBON FREDRICK

27

IV

CIV-C HIST-D GEO-F KISW-D ENGL-C CHEM-D BIO-D B/MATH-F

S1482/0148

M

FABIAN FROLIAN

27

IV

CIV-C HIST-C GEO-D KISW-D ENGL-D BIO-D B/MATH-F

S1482/0149

M

FAIDA MASONGA

28

IV

CIV-D HIST-D GEO-D KISW-D ENGL-D CHEM-D BIO-D B/MATH-F

S1482/0150

M

FAMACHIUS PHILBERT

31

IV

CIV-D HIST-F GEO-D KISW-D ENGL-D BIO-F B/MATH-F

S1482/0151

M

FARAJI ISSA

34

FLD

CIV-F HIST-F GEO-F KISW-D ENGL-F BIO-F B/MATH-F

S1482/0152

M

FARAJI MUSTAPHA

34

FLD

CIV-D HIST-F GEO-F KISW-F ENGL-F BIO-F B/MATH-F

S1482/0153

M

FESTO JOHN

31

IV

CIV-D HIST-D GEO-F KISW-D ENGL-D BIO-F B/MATH-F

S1482/0154

M

FESTUS MAGESA

34

FLD

CIV-F HIST-F GEO-F KISW-D ENGL-F CHEM-F BIO-F B/MATH-F

S1482/0155

M

FIDEL JOSEPH

21

II

CIV-C HIST-C GEO-C KISW-C ENGL-C PHY-C CHEM-C BIO-D B/MATH-C

S1482/0156

M

FIDELIS KAKIZIBA

34

FLD

CIV-F HIST-F GEO-F KISW-F ENGL-D BIO-F B/MATH-F

S1482/0157

M

FLORIAN V EDWARD

33

IV

CIV-D HIST-F GEO-F KISW-D ENGL-F CHEM-F BIO-F B/MATH-F

S1482/0158

M

FORTUNATUS MAIRA

35

FLD

CIV-F HIST-F GEO-F KISW-F ENGL-F BIO-F B/MATH-F

S1482/0159

M

FRAITON M PAULO

*E

*E

---

S1482/0160

M

FRANCIS ERNEST

30

IV

CIV-D HIST-F GEO-F KISW-D ENGL-C BIO-D B/MATH-F

S1482/0161

M

FRANK CHRISTOPHER

34

FLD

CIV-F HIST-F GEO-F KISW-D ENGL-F BIO-F B/MATH-F

S1482/0162

M

FRANK MKANDI

28

IV

CIV-C HIST-D GEO-F KISW-D ENGL-D CHEM-F BIO-D B/MATH-D

S1482/0163

M

FREDRICK PATRICK

34

FLD

CIV-D HIST-F GEO-F KISW-F ENGL-F BIO-F B/MATH-F

S1482/0164

M

FRENK FAUSTUS

24

III

CIV-C HIST-C GEO-B KISW-C ENGL-D BIO-F B/MATH-D

S1482/0165

M

GIDEON GOSBERT

34

FLD

CIV-F HIST-F GEO-F KISW-D ENGL-F BIO-F B/MATH-F

S1482/0166

M

GODIUS JUSTINIAN

29

IV

CIV-C HIST-D GEO-D KISW-D ENGL-D BIO-F B/MATH-F

S1482/0167

M

GODWIN BALIGE

31

IV

CIV-D HIST-D GEO-F KISW-D ENGL-D BIO-F B/MATH-F

S1482/0168

M

GODWIN R RUSHOBE

32

IV

CIV-D HIST-F GEO-F KISW-D ENGL-D BIO-F B/MATH-F

S1482/0169

M

HAJI F SAID

32

IV

CIV-D HIST-F GEO-F KISW-D ENGL-D BIO-F B/MATH-F

S1482/0170

M

HAMIS SELEMAN

35

FLD

CIV-F HIST-F GEO-F KISW-F ENGL-F BIO-F B/MATH-F

S1482/0171

M

HAMZA K MUSTAPHA

35

FLD

CIV-F HIST-F GEO-F KISW-F ENGL-F BIO-F B/MATH-F

S1482/0172

M

HOWARD M GUMBO

26

IV

CIV-C HIST-D GEO-D KISW-D ENGL-C PHY-D CHEM-D BIO-D B/MATH-D

S1482/0173

M

HUSSEIN JUMA

35

FLD

CIV-F HIST-F GEO-F KISW-F ENGL-F BIO-F B/MATH-F

S1482/0174

M

INNOCENT CHARLES

34

FLD

CIV-F HIST-F GEO-F KISW-F ENGL-D BIO-F B/MATH-F

S1482/0175

M

JABIRY YUSUFU

25

III

CIV-C HIST-B GEO-C KISW-D ENGL-D BIO-D B/MATH-F

S1482/0176

M

JACKSON FRANCIS

35

FLD

CIV-F HIST-F GEO-F KISW-F ENGL-F BIO-F B/MATH-F

S1482/0177

M

JACKSON MICHAEL

28

IV

CIV-C HIST-D GEO-D KISW-D ENGL-D BIO-D B/MATH-F

S1482/0178

M

JACKSON J JACOB

35

FLD

CIV-F HIST-F GEO-F KISW-F ENGL-F BIO-F B/MATH-F

S1482/0179

M

JAFARI DUMBA

*E

*E

---

S1482/0180

M

JASPER A RUGANGILA

32

IV

CIV-D HIST-F GEO-F KISW-D ENGL-F PHY-F CHEM-D BIO-F B/MATH-F

S1482/0181

M

JOHANES CHARLES

19

II

CIV-C HIST-B GEO-C KISW-D ENGL-B PHY-C CHEM-C BIO-C B/MATH-C

S1482/0182

M

JOHANES CLEMENCE

25

III

CIV-C HIST-D GEO-D KISW-C ENGL-C PHY-D CHEM-D BIO-D B/MATH-F

S1482/0183

M

JOHANES SALVATORY

24

III

CIV-C HIST-B GEO-C KISW-C ENGL-D BIO-D B/MATH-F

S1482/0184

M

JOHN WILFRED

35

FLD

CIV-F HIST-F GEO-F KISW-F ENGL-F BIO-F B/MATH-F

S1482/0185

M

JOHNSON M JOSEPHAT

27

IV

CIV-B HIST-C GEO-D KISW-D ENGL-D CHEM-F BIO-F B/MATH-F

S1482/0186

M

JOHNSON R JASSON

26

IV

CIV-C HIST-C GEO-D KISW-D ENGL-C BIO-D B/MATH-F

S1482/0187

M

JONAS RUMANYIKA

35

FLD

CIV-F HIST-F GEO-F KISW-F ENGL-F BIO-F B/MATH-F

S1482/0188

M

JOVINARIS JONATHAN

35

FLD

CIV-F HIST-F GEO-F KISW-F ENGL-F BIO-F B/MATH-F

S1482/0189

M

JOVINUS BENARD

35

FLD

CIV-F HIST-F GEO-F KISW-F ENGL-F BIO-F B/MATH-F

S1482/0190

M

JUNGU JOHN

32

IV

CIV-D HIST-D GEO-F KISW-F ENGL-D BIO-F B/MATH-F

S1482/0191

M

JUSTUCE RUGEMALILA

26

IV

CIV-C HIST-D GEO-D KISW-D ENGL-C CHEM-D BIO-D B/MATH-F

S1482/0192

M

JUSTUS JOSEPH

35

FLD

CIV-F HIST-F GEO-F KISW-F ENGL-F BIO-F B/MATH-F

S1482/0193

M

KENETH MULOKOZI

29

IV

CIV-D HIST-F GEO-F KISW-C ENGL-C CHEM-F BIO-D B/MATH-F

S1482/0194

M

KULWA PASCHAL

31

IV

CIV-D HIST-D GEO-F KISW-D ENGL-D BIO-F B/MATH-F

S1482/0195

M

LEO DAMIAN

33

IV

CIV-D HIST-F GEO-F KISW-F ENGL-D BIO-F B/MATH-F

S1482/0196

M

LINUS WILLIAM

32

IV

CIV-D HIST-D GEO-F KISW-F ENGL-D BIO-F B/MATH-F

S1482/0197

M

LUKA JOAS

31

IV

CIV-D HIST-F GEO-D KISW-D ENGL-D CHEM-F BIO-F B/MATH-F

S1482/0198

M

MACHUMU M PIUS

32

IV

CIV-D HIST-F GEO-F KISW-D ENGL-D BIO-F B/MATH-F

S1482/0199

M

MARICK ABDALLAH

31

IV

CIV-D HIST-D GEO-F KISW-D ENGL-D BIO-F B/MATH-F

S1482/0200

M

MATUNGWA ISHENGOMA

34

FLD

CIV-F HIST-F GEO-F KISW-D ENGL-F BIO-F B/MATH-F

S1482/0201

M

MHAILWA MWIZALUBI

25

III

CIV-C HIST-D GEO-D KISW-D ENGL-C CHEM-D BIO-C B/MATH-F

S1482/0202

M

MOHAMED JUMA

35

FLD

CIV-F HIST-F GEO-F KISW-F ENGL-F BIO-F B/MATH-F

S1482/0203

M

MOHAMED A ATHMAN

28

IV

CIV-D HIST-D GEO-D KISW-D ENGL-C BIO-D B/MATH-F

S1482/0204

M

MUCHUNGUZI DAUD

30

IV

CIV-D HIST-F GEO-F KISW-D ENGL-D PHY-F CHEM-D BIO-D B/MATH-F

S1482/0205

M

MUGANYIZI HASSAN

35

FLD

CIV-F HIST-F GEO-F KISW-F ENGL-F BIO-F B/MATH-F

S1482/0206

M

MUSSA KHALID

26

IV

CIV-C HIST-B GEO-F KISW-D ENGL-C BIO-D B/MATH-F

S1482/0207

M

NASSOR SALEH

25

III

CIV-C HIST-C GEO-D KISW-D ENGL-C CHEM-D BIO-D B/MATH-F

S1482/0208

M

NICKSON C JULIAN

32

IV

CIV-D HIST-F GEO-F KISW-D ENGL-D BIO-F B/MATH-F

S1482/0209

M

OCTAVIUS GAVANA

35

FLD

CIV-F HIST-F GEO-F KISW-F ENGL-F BIO-F B/MATH-F

S1482/0210

M

ONESMO PASCHAL

28

IV

CIV-C HIST-D GEO-D KISW-C ENGL-D BIO-F B/MATH-F

S1482/0211

M

PASCHAL BAHINDI

32

IV

CIV-D HIST-F GEO-F KISW-D ENGL-F PHY-F CHEM-D BIO-F B/MATH-F

S1482/0212

M

PATRICK JOHN

32

IV

CIV-D HIST-F GEO-F KISW-D ENGL-D BIO-F B/MATH-F

S1482/0213

M

PIUS FAIDA

23

III

CIV-B HIST-C GEO-D KISW-D ENGL-C PHY-D CHEM-C BIO-D B/MATH-F

S1482/0214

M

PIUS WILLSON

27

IV

CIV-D HIST-D GEO-D KISW-C ENGL-C BIO-D B/MATH-F

S1482/0215

M

PRINCEPIUS PROTASE

33

IV

CIV-D HIST-F GEO-F KISW-D ENGL-F BIO-F B/MATH-F

S1482/0216

M

RAMADHANI R MGAZA

33

IV

CIV-D HIST-F GEO-F KISW-F ENGL-D BIO-F B/MATH-F

S1482/0217

M

RASHID I RASHIDI

29

IV

CIV-C HIST-D GEO-D KISW-F ENGL-C BIO-F B/MATH-F

S1482/0218

M

REGAN JACKSON

29

IV

CIV-D HIST-D GEO-D KISW-D ENGL-C BIO-F B/MATH-F

S1482/0219

M

REMIGIUS GERAZI

31

IV

CIV-D HIST-D GEO-F KISW-D ENGL-D BIO-F B/MATH-F

S1482/0220

M

REMIGIUS M JONATHAN

30

IV

CIV-D HIST-D GEO-F KISW-D ENGL-D BIO-F B/MATH-D

S1482/0221

M

REVOCATUS THEOPHIL

35

FLD

CIV-F HIST-F GEO-F KISW-F ENGL-F BIO-F B/MATH-F

S1482/0222

M

ROBERT CHARLES

29

IV

CIV-D HIST-C GEO-D KISW-D ENGL-D BIO-F B/MATH-F

S1482/0223

M

SHABANI RASHIDI

23

III

CIV-C HIST-C GEO-D KISW-D ENGL-C PHY-F CHEM-C BIO-D B/MATH-C

S1482/0224

M

SHAIDU SAID

26

IV

CIV-D HIST-C GEO-D KISW-C ENGL-C BIO-D B/MATH-F

S1482/0225

M

STANLEY DEUS

30

IV

CIV-D HIST-D GEO-D KISW-D ENGL-D BIO-F B/MATH-F

S1482/0226

M

STEPHEN ALLEN

35

FLD

CIV-F HIST-F GEO-F KISW-F ENGL-F BIO-F B/MATH-F

S1482/0227

M

TAKIYU ABDULWAHABU

27

IV

CIV-C HIST-F GEO-D KISW-D ENGL-C CHEM-D BIO-D B/MATH-F

S1482/0228

M

WILLIAM D SENTOZI

31

IV

CIV-D HIST-F GEO-D KISW-D ENGL-D BIO-F B/MATH-F

S1482/0229

M

WISTONE MWOMBEKI

34

FLD

CIV-F HIST-F GEO-F KISW-F ENGL-D BIO-F B/MATH-F

S1482/0230

M

YASINI A SALUM

26

IV

CIV-C HIST-B GEO-D KISW-C ENGL-D BIO-F B/MATH-F



EXAMINATION CENTRE RANKING

EXAMINATION CENTRE REGION

KAGERA

TOTAL PASSED CANDIDATES

155

EXAMINATION CENTRE GPA

4.3293

CENTRE CATEGORY

CENTRE WITH 35 CANDIDATES OR MORE

CENTRE POSITION IN ITS CATEGORY(REGIONWISE)

57/107

CENTRE POSITION IN ITS CATEGORY(NATIONWISE)

1338/2261

EXAMINATION CENTRE DIVISIONS PERFORMANCE

REGIST

ABSENT

SAT

WITHHELD

NO-CA

CLEAN

DIV I

DIV II

DIV III

DIV IV

FAILED

230

1

229

7

0

222

0

4

14

137

67

EXAMINATION CENTRE SUBJECTS PERFORMANCE

CODE

SUBJECT NAME

REG

SAT

NO-CA

W/HD

CLEAN

PASS

GPA

REG/RANK

NAT/RANK

011

CIVICS

230

229

0

7

222

153

4.0901

36/116

916/2502

012

HISTORY

230

228

0

7

221

78

4.5204

66/116

1624/2485

013

GEOGRAPHY

230

229

0

7

222

68

4.6577

74/116

1664/2499

021

KISWAHILI

230

229

0

7

222

156

4.2297

69/116

1559/2502

022

ENGLISH LANGUAGE

230

229

0

7

222

149

4.1036

40/116

816/2502

031

PHYSICS

19

19

0

0

19

13

4.1579

67/110

1168/2314

032

CHEMISTRY

39

39

0

1

38

26

4.0789

51/113

1093/2390

033

BIOLOGY

230

229

0

7

222

47

4.7703

86/116

1882/2499

041

BASIC MATHEMATICS

230

229

0

7

222

15

4.9099

92/116

1846/2502