NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA

CSEE 2009 EXAMINATION RESULTS

S0316 KIBASILA SECONDARY SCHOOL

DIV-I = 8 DIV-II = 35 DIV-III = 79 DIV-IV = 197 FLD = 93

CNO

SEX

CANDIDATE NAME

AGGT

DIV

DETAILED SUBJECTS

S0316/0001

F

ADVENTINA TILUSASILA

32

IV

CIV-D HIST-F GEO-F KISW-D ENGL-D BIO-F B/MATH-F

S0316/0002

F

AGNESS MATHIAS

31

IV

CIV-F HIST-D GEO-D KISW-D ENGL-D BIO-F B/MATH-F

S0316/0003

F

AGNESS ROBERT

34

FLD

CIV-F HIST-F GEO-F KISW-D ENGL-F BIO-F B/MATH-F

S0316/0004

F

AGNETHA LUPPY

-

ABS

CIV-X HIST-X GEO-X KISW-X ENGL-X BIO-X B/MATH-X

S0316/0005

F

AIDA ALLY

26

IV

CIV-C HIST-D GEO-F KISW-D ENGL-B BIO-D B/MATH-F COMM-D B/KEEPING-F

S0316/0006

F

AISHA BAKARI

24

III

CIV-C HIST-D GEO-D KISW-C ENGL-C BIO-C B/MATH-F COMM-D B/KEEPING-D

S0316/0007

F

AISHA MWANGU

32

IV

CIV-D HIST-F GEO-F KISW-D ENGL-D BIO-F B/MATH-F

S0316/0008

F

AJUZA MUNZARI

25

III

CIV-C HIST-D GEO-F KISW-D ENGL-C PHY-F CHEM-D BIO-D B/MATH-F FOOD-C

S0316/0009

F

AMINA HALID

34

FLD

CIV-F HIST-F GEO-F KISW-F ENGL-D PHY-F CHEM-F BIO-F B/MATH-F

S0316/0010

F

AMINA ISSA

33

IV

CIV-F HIST-F GEO-F KISW-D ENGL-D BIO-F B/MATH-F

S0316/0011

F

AMINA I GOA

33

IV

CIV-F HIST-F GEO-F KISW-D ENGL-D BIO-F B/MATH-F

S0316/0012

F

AMINA M MASHAKA

34

FLD

CIV-F HIST-F GEO-F KISW-D ENGL-F BIO-F B/MATH-F

S0316/0013

F

AMINA S SHABANI

24

III

CIV-C HIST-D GEO-D KISW-D ENGL-C BIO-D B/MATH-B COMM-F B/KEEPING-D

S0316/0014

F

AMISA MAKWEYA

31

IV

CIV-D HIST-D GEO-F KISW-D ENGL-D BIO-F B/MATH-F

S0316/0015

F

ANETH KASHAMBA

29

IV

CIV-C HIST-D GEO-F KISW-D ENGL-D BIO-F B/MATH-F COMM-F B/KEEPING-D

S0316/0016

F

ANGELA F KASHAGA

31

IV

CIV-D HIST-F GEO-F KISW-D ENGL-D BIO-F B/MATH-F COMM-D B/KEEPING-F

S0316/0017

F

ANGELINA SANGODA

33

IV

CIV-F HIST-F GEO-F KISW-C ENGL-F BIO-F B/MATH-F COMM-F B/KEEPING-F

S0316/0018

F

ANIMA ABDUL

35

FLD

CIV-F HIST-F GEO-F KISW-F ENGL-F BIO-F B/MATH-F

S0316/0019

F

ANITHA MAKOMBE

19

II

CIV-B HIST-D GEO-D KISW-A ENGL-C BIO-C B/MATH-C COMM-D B/KEEPING-C

S0316/0020

F

ANJELA NJEAMA

23

III

CIV-B HIST-D GEO-D KISW-C ENGL-C BIO-C B/MATH-D

S0316/0021

F

ANJELITHA VALENTINE

24

III

CIV-C HIST-D GEO-C KISW-D ENGL-C BIO-D B/MATH-D COMM-D B/KEEPING-C

S0316/0022

F

ANNA ANSELM

34

FLD

CIV-F HIST-F GEO-F KISW-D ENGL-F BIO-F B/MATH-F

S0316/0023

F

ANNA CHARLES

29

IV

CIV-C HIST-F GEO-D KISW-D ENGL-C BIO-F B/MATH-F

S0316/0024

F

ANNA MARSELY

35

FLD

CIV-F HIST-F GEO-F KISW-F ENGL-F BIO-F B/MATH-F

S0316/0025

F

ANNA VICTOR

34

FLD

CIV-F HIST-F GEO-F KISW-F ENGL-D BIO-F B/MATH-F

S0316/0026

F

ASHA FOZI

35

FLD

CIV-F HIST-F GEO-F KISW-F ENGL-F BIO-F B/MATH-F

S0316/0027

F

ASHA KAMBI

*E

*E

---

S0316/0028

F

ASIA FESTUS

28

IV

CIV-C HIST-D GEO-D KISW-D ENGL-D BIO-D B/MATH-F

S0316/0029

F

ASIA MOHAMED

28

IV

CIV-D HIST-D GEO-F KISW-D ENGL-C PHY-F CHEM-D BIO-D B/MATH-F

S0316/0030

F

ASIA MUSA

35

FLD

CIV-F HIST-F GEO-F KISW-F ENGL-F BIO-F B/MATH-F

S0316/0031

F

BALBINA HYERA

26

IV

CIV-D HIST-D GEO-D KISW-C ENGL-C PHY-F CHEM-D BIO-D B/MATH-F

S0316/0032

F

BEATRICE GODFREY

33

IV

CIV-F HIST-F GEO-F KISW-D ENGL-D BIO-F B/MATH-F

S0316/0033

F

BENARDINA MWITA

27

IV

CIV-D HIST-D GEO-D KISW-D ENGL-D PHY-F CHEM-D BIO-D B/MATH-F FOOD-C

S0316/0034

F

BETINA SHABA

35

FLD

CIV-F HIST-F GEO-F KISW-F ENGL-F BIO-F B/MATH-F

S0316/0035

F

BHOKE JOSEPH

22

III

CIV-A HIST-C GEO-D KISW-C ENGL-C BIO-D B/MATH-F COMM-D B/KEEPING-D

S0316/0036

F

BRIDGET A NGAIZA

33

IV

CIV-F HIST-D GEO-F KISW-D ENGL-F BIO-F B/MATH-F

S0316/0037

F

BUSINGO BOAZ

35

FLD

CIV-F HIST-F GEO-F KISW-F ENGL-F BIO-F B/MATH-F

S0316/0038

F

CATHERINE AMEDIUS

34

FLD

CIV-F HIST-F GEO-F KISW-D ENGL-F BIO-F B/MATH-F

S0316/0039

F

CATHERINE ERIC

33

IV

CIV-D HIST-F GEO-F KISW-D ENGL-F BIO-F B/MATH-F

S0316/0040

F

CECILIA MOSES

29

IV

CIV-D HIST-D GEO-F KISW-D ENGL-C BIO-D B/MATH-F

S0316/0041

F

CHRISTINA ALBERT

26

IV

CIV-C HIST-D GEO-D KISW-C ENGL-C BIO-F B/MATH-D

S0316/0042

F

CHRISTINA DAUDI

34

FLD

CIV-F HIST-F GEO-F KISW-D ENGL-F BIO-F B/MATH-F

S0316/0043

F

CLARA DOMINICUS

25

III

CIV-C HIST-D GEO-D KISW-C ENGL-C BIO-D B/MATH-F COMM-F B/KEEPING-D

S0316/0044

F

DATIVA DEOGRATIUS

35

FLD

CIV-F HIST-F GEO-F KISW-F ENGL-F BIO-F B/MATH-F

S0316/0045

F

DEBORA WILLIAM

*E

*E

---

S0316/0046

F

DEVOTHA MAKOMBE

33

IV

CIV-D HIST-F GEO-F KISW-F ENGL-D BIO-F B/MATH-F

S0316/0047

F

DEVOTHA MPONZI

34

FLD

CIV-F HIST-F GEO-F KISW-D ENGL-F BIO-F B/MATH-F

S0316/0048

F

DEVOTHA SANGA

23

III

CIV-C HIST-D GEO-C KISW-D ENGL-B PHY-D CHEM-D BIO-D B/MATH-F FOOD-C

S0316/0049

F

DOREEN P MUSHI

31

IV

CIV-D HIST-F GEO-F KISW-D ENGL-C PHY-F CHEM-F BIO-F B/MATH-F

S0316/0050

F

EDINA EDWIN

33

IV

CIV-F HIST-F GEO-F KISW-D ENGL-D BIO-F B/MATH-F

S0316/0051

F

EDINA ROGART

-

ABS

CIV-X HIST-X GEO-X KISW-X ENGL-X BIO-X B/MATH-X

S0316/0052

F

EFROSINE GREGORY

34

FLD

CIV-D HIST-F GEO-F KISW-F ENGL-F BIO-F B/MATH-F

S0316/0053

F

ELIAICHI ALLEN

30

IV

CIV-C HIST-D GEO-F KISW-D ENGL-D BIO-F B/MATH-F

S0316/0054

F

ELIZABETH ANTONY

*E

*E

---

S0316/0055

F

ELIZABETH CHENGULA

32

IV

CIV-D HIST-F GEO-F KISW-D ENGL-D BIO-F B/MATH-F

S0316/0056

F

ELIZABETH KAGYA

28

IV

CIV-D HIST-D GEO-F KISW-C ENGL-C BIO-D B/MATH-F COMM-F B/KEEPING-F

S0316/0057

F

ELIZABETH NOEL

*E

*E

---

S0316/0058

F

ESTERIA PHILIPO

34

FLD

CIV-F HIST-F GEO-F KISW-D ENGL-F BIO-F B/MATH-F

S0316/0059

F

ESTHER LUDOVICK

32

IV

CIV-D HIST-F GEO-F KISW-D ENGL-D PHY-F CHEM-F BIO-F B/MATH-F

S0316/0060

F

EVALINE KOMBA

27

IV

CIV-C HIST-F GEO-D KISW-C ENGL-C BIO-D B/MATH-F

S0316/0061

F

FADHILA ALLY

35

FLD

CIV-F HIST-F GEO-F KISW-F ENGL-F BIO-F B/MATH-F

S0316/0062

F

FADHILA FUNDI

32

IV

CIV-D HIST-F GEO-F KISW-D ENGL-D BIO-F B/MATH-F

S0316/0063

F

FARIDA MAGEA

29

IV

CIV-F HIST-D GEO-F KISW-C ENGL-D PHY-F CHEM-D BIO-D B/MATH-F

S0316/0064

F

FATMA JUMANNE

34

FLD

CIV-F HIST-F GEO-F KISW-D ENGL-F BIO-F B/MATH-F

S0316/0065

F

FATUMA AKILI

21

II

CIV-C HIST-D GEO-D KISW-C ENGL-B PHY-C CHEM-C BIO-C B/MATH-D

S0316/0066

F

FATUMA ATHUMANI

30

IV

CIV-D HIST-D GEO-F KISW-C ENGL-D BIO-F B/MATH-F

S0316/0067

F

FAUDHIA ALLY

25

III

CIV-C HIST-F GEO-D KISW-D ENGL-D PHY-D CHEM-C BIO-C B/MATH-F

S0316/0068

F

FAUDHIA MIRANDO

24

III

CIV-D HIST-D GEO-D KISW-C ENGL-B PHY-D CHEM-D BIO-D B/MATH-D TEXTILE-C

S0316/0069

F

FLORIDA J MWALABA

35

FLD

CIV-F HIST-F GEO-F KISW-F ENGL-F BIO-F B/MATH-F

S0316/0070

F

FLORIDA M KIHATA

31

IV

CIV-D HIST-F GEO-F KISW-D ENGL-F BIO-D B/MATH-F COMM-F B/KEEPING-D

S0316/0071

F

FRANCISCA MUSHI

28

IV

CIV-C HIST-F GEO-F KISW-C ENGL-D PHY-F CHEM-D BIO-D B/MATH-F

S0316/0072

F

FURAHA MBEYALE

23

III

CIV-C HIST-D GEO-D KISW-C ENGL-C BIO-D B/MATH-C COMM-F B/KEEPING-C

S0316/0073

F

GLADYS FREDRICK

31

IV

CIV-D HIST-F GEO-D KISW-D ENGL-D BIO-F B/MATH-F

S0316/0074

F

GRACE CHARLES

35

FLD

CIV-F HIST-F GEO-F KISW-F ENGL-F BIO-F B/MATH-F

S0316/0075

F

HABIBA MAKUNGU

34

FLD

CIV-F HIST-F GEO-F KISW-D ENGL-F BIO-F B/MATH-F

S0316/0076

F

HABIBA SULEIMAN

32

IV

CIV-D HIST-F GEO-F KISW-D ENGL-D BIO-F B/MATH-F

S0316/0077

F

HAFSA STAMBULI

33

IV

CIV-D HIST-F GEO-F KISW-D ENGL-F BIO-F B/MATH-F FOOD-X

S0316/0078

F

HAMIDA SIJAONA

28

IV

CIV-D HIST-D GEO-D KISW-C ENGL-D PHY-D CHEM-F BIO-F B/MATH-F

S0316/0079

F

HANNAELY JOSEPH

32

IV

CIV-D HIST-F GEO-F KISW-D ENGL-D BIO-F B/MATH-F

S0316/0080

F

HAPPINESS ADAM

34

FLD

CIV-F HIST-F GEO-F KISW-F ENGL-D BIO-F B/MATH-F

S0316/0081

F

HAPPINESS ANGETILE

31

IV

CIV-D HIST-F GEO-D KISW-D ENGL-D BIO-F B/MATH-F

S0316/0082

F

HELLEN RABSON

32

IV

CIV-D HIST-F GEO-D KISW-D ENGL-F BIO-F B/MATH-F COMM-F B/KEEPING-F

S0316/0083

F

HELLER RAJABU

25

III

CIV-C HIST-D GEO-D KISW-D ENGL-B PHY-F CHEM-D BIO-D B/MATH-D

S0316/0084

F

IGOTH SAGGY

32

IV

CIV-D HIST-F GEO-F KISW-D ENGL-D PHY-F CHEM-F BIO-F B/MATH-F

S0316/0085

F

IRENE MUSHI

23

III

CIV-C HIST-D GEO-D KISW-D ENGL-C PHY-C CHEM-C BIO-D B/MATH-C

S0316/0086

F

IRENE WILSON

33

IV

CIV-F HIST-F GEO-F KISW-D ENGL-D BIO-F B/MATH-F

S0316/0087

F

JACKLINE MBARUKU

30

IV

CIV-D HIST-D GEO-F KISW-C ENGL-D BIO-F B/MATH-F

S0316/0088

F

JACQUELINE MAPESA

21

II

CIV-C HIST-C GEO-D KISW-C ENGL-C BIO-C B/MATH-C FOOD-C COMM-D B/KEEPING-C

S0316/0089

F

JANETH JOSEPH

25

III

CIV-D HIST-C GEO-D KISW-C ENGL-C BIO-D B/MATH-D COMM-D B/KEEPING-D

S0316/0090

F

JANETH MBARUKU

32

IV

CIV-D HIST-F GEO-F KISW-D ENGL-D BIO-F B/MATH-F

S0316/0091

F

JANETH MROKI

17

I

CIV-B HIST-C GEO-C KISW-B ENGL-B PHY-C CHEM-C BIO-C B/MATH-B

S0316/0092

F

JENIPHER PASTORY

27

IV

CIV-D HIST-D GEO-D KISW-D ENGL-C PHY-D CHEM-D BIO-D B/MATH-D TEXTILE-D

S0316/0093

F

JESCA MOSHA

34

FLD

CIV-F HIST-F GEO-F KISW-D ENGL-F BIO-F B/MATH-F

S0316/0094

F

JOKHA A MOHAMED

23

III

CIV-C HIST-D GEO-D KISW-C ENGL-B PHY-C CHEM-D BIO-D B/MATH-D

S0316/0095

F

JOSEPHINE JOSEPH

21

II

CIV-D HIST-D GEO-D KISW-C ENGL-B PHY-B CHEM-C BIO-C B/MATH-D

S0316/0096

F

JOYCE WESTON

28

IV

CIV-D HIST-D GEO-D KISW-D ENGL-D BIO-D B/MATH-F COMM-D B/KEEPING-D

S0316/0097

F

JUSTINA SIKUKA

30

IV

CIV-F HIST-F GEO-F KISW-D ENGL-D PHY-D CHEM-F BIO-F B/MATH-F FOOD-C

S0316/0098

F

KASHINJE ELKANA

35

FLD

CIV-F HIST-F GEO-F KISW-F ENGL-F BIO-F B/MATH-F

S0316/0099

F

KHADIJA ISMAIL

35

FLD

CIV-F HIST-F GEO-F KISW-F ENGL-F BIO-F B/MATH-F

S0316/0100

F

KHADIJA MOHAMED

30

IV

CIV-D HIST-F GEO-F KISW-B ENGL-D BIO-F B/MATH-F

S0316/0101

F

KOMBOLA ABDUL

32

IV

CIV-F HIST-F GEO-F KISW-C ENGL-D BIO-F B/MATH-F

S0316/0102

F

LAILA SELEMANI

27

IV

CIV-D HIST-D GEO-D KISW-C ENGL-D PHY-D CHEM-D BIO-D B/MATH-F

S0316/0103

F

LATIFA ABDUL

34

FLD

CIV-F HIST-F GEO-F KISW-D ENGL-F BIO-F B/MATH-F

S0316/0104

F

LEAH M ASERI

35

FLD

CIV-F HIST-F GEO-F KISW-F ENGL-F BIO-F B/MATH-F

S0316/0105

F

LILIAN FRANCIS

15

I

CIV-D HIST-C GEO-D KISW-B ENGL-B PHY-C CHEM-B BIO-C B/MATH-A FOOD-B

S0316/0106

F

LILIAN KOBELO

34

FLD

CIV-F HIST-F GEO-F KISW-D ENGL-F BIO-F B/MATH-F

S0316/0107

F

LILIAN NGOMBALE

28

IV

CIV-C HIST-D GEO-D KISW-D ENGL-C BIO-F B/MATH-F

S0316/0108

F

LUCY JOEL

25

III

CIV-D HIST-D GEO-D KISW-C ENGL-C BIO-D B/MATH-D COMM-D B/KEEPING-C

S0316/0109

F

LULU CHIMGEGE

35

FLD

CIV-F HIST-F GEO-F KISW-F ENGL-F BIO-F B/MATH-F COMM-F B/KEEPING-F

S0316/0110

F

MACRINA MHAGAMA

28

IV

CIV-F HIST-F GEO-F KISW-C ENGL-C PHY-F CHEM-D BIO-D B/MATH-F TEXTILE-D

S0316/0111

F

MAGDALENA KAZIRO

35

FLD

CIV-F HIST-F GEO-F KISW-F ENGL-F BIO-F B/MATH-F

S0316/0112

F

MAGRETH THEOBALD

23

III

CIV-D HIST-D GEO-D KISW-D ENGL-C PHY-C CHEM-D BIO-C B/MATH-F FOOD-B

S0316/0113

F

MAIMUNA MBULETI

29

IV

CIV-C HIST-D GEO-F KISW-D ENGL-D BIO-F B/MATH-D

S0316/0114

F

MARGARETH FABIAN

20

III

CIV-C HIST-C GEO-D KISW-C ENGL-B PHY-D CHEM-D BIO-C B/MATH-F FOOD-B

S0316/0115

F

MARIA LAURENT

35

FLD

CIV-F HIST-F GEO-F KISW-F ENGL-F BIO-F B/MATH-F

S0316/0116

F

MARIAM HALFAN

32

IV

CIV-D HIST-F GEO-F KISW-D ENGL-F BIO-D B/MATH-F COMM-F B/KEEPING-F

S0316/0117

F

MARIAM JUMA

27

IV

CIV-D HIST-F GEO-D KISW-C ENGL-C BIO-D B/MATH-D TEXTILE-F

S0316/0118

F

MARIAM LAITON

35

FLD

CIV-F HIST-F GEO-F KISW-F ENGL-F BIO-F B/MATH-F

S0316/0119

F

MARIAM NYIMBWI

23

III

CIV-C HIST-D GEO-C KISW-C ENGL-C PHY-D CHEM-D BIO-D B/MATH-C

S0316/0120

F

MARIAM WAZIRI

35

FLD

CIV-F HIST-F GEO-F KISW-F ENGL-F BIO-F B/MATH-F

S0316/0121

F

MARIAM YAHAYA

35

FLD

CIV-F HIST-F GEO-F KISW-F ENGL-F BIO-F B/MATH-F

S0316/0122

F

MARIAM H MOHAMED

24

III

CIV-C HIST-D GEO-C KISW-C ENGL-C BIO-D B/MATH-D COMM-D B/KEEPING-D

S0316/0123

F

MARTHA CLEMENT

34

FLD

CIV-F HIST-F GEO-F KISW-D ENGL-F BIO-F B/MATH-F

S0316/0124

F

MARTHA DISMAS

33

IV

CIV-F HIST-F GEO-F KISW-D ENGL-D PHY-F CHEM-F BIO-F B/MATH-F

S0316/0125

F

MARTHA M PETERSON

33

IV

CIV-F HIST-F GEO-F KISW-D ENGL-D BIO-F B/MATH-F

S0316/0126

F

MARY BHOKE

33

IV

CIV-F HIST-F GEO-F KISW-D ENGL-D BIO-F B/MATH-F

S0316/0127

F

MARY MPANGALA

19

II

CIV-B HIST-D GEO-D KISW-C ENGL-C BIO-C B/MATH-C FOOD-B COMM-D B/KEEPING-C

S0316/0128

F

MARYAM JUMANNE

34

FLD

CIV-F HIST-F GEO-F KISW-F ENGL-D BIO-F B/MATH-F

S0316/0129

F

MASHA JUMA

21

III

CIV-C HIST-D GEO-D KISW-C ENGL-C PHY-D CHEM-C BIO-C B/MATH-F FOOD-B

S0316/0130

F

MAZIA RAMADHAN

*E

*E

---

S0316/0131

F

MERCY NKYA

24

III

CIV-C HIST-D GEO-C KISW-C ENGL-C PHY-F CHEM-D BIO-D B/MATH-F TEXTILE-F

S0316/0132

F

MESTICA JAMES

35

FLD

CIV-F HIST-F GEO-F KISW-F ENGL-F BIO-F B/MATH-F

S0316/0133

F

MEXINA M DANIEL

21

II

CIV-D HIST-D GEO-D KISW-C ENGL-B PHY-C CHEM-D BIO-C B/MATH-B TEXTILE-D

S0316/0134

F

MGAYA MIRUMBE

33

IV

CIV-F HIST-F GEO-F KISW-D ENGL-D BIO-F B/MATH-F

S0316/0135

F

MINA ANDERSON

-

FLD

CIV-F HIST-X GEO-F KISW-D ENGL-F BIO-X B/MATH-F

S0316/0136

F

MONALISA MSAFIRI

32

IV

CIV-D HIST-F GEO-F KISW-D ENGL-D BIO-F B/MATH-F COMM-F B/KEEPING-F

S0316/0137

F

MONICA ANTHONY

31

IV

CIV-D HIST-F GEO-D KISW-F ENGL-C BIO-F B/MATH-F

S0316/0138

F

MSEMWA CHALAMILA

32

IV

CIV-D HIST-F GEO-F KISW-D ENGL-D BIO-F B/MATH-F

S0316/0139

F

MUZNE AMRI

27

IV

CIV-D HIST-D GEO-F KISW-F ENGL-D PHY-D CHEM-D BIO-D B/MATH-F FOOD-C

S0316/0140

F

MWAHIYARI MNGONIGANI

34

FLD

CIV-F HIST-F GEO-F KISW-D ENGL-F BIO-F B/MATH-F

S0316/0141

F

MWAJUMA MBWANA

-

ABS

CIV-X HIST-X GEO-X KISW-X ENGL-X BIO-X B/MATH-X

S0316/0142

F

MWAJUMA SADIKI

30

IV

CIV-D HIST-F GEO-F KISW-C ENGL-D BIO-D B/MATH-F

S0316/0143

F

MWAJUMA SUFIAN

32

IV

CIV-D HIST-F GEO-F KISW-D ENGL-D BIO-F B/MATH-F

S0316/0144

F

MWAJUMA S MBWANA

25

III

CIV-C HIST-D GEO-F KISW-D ENGL-D PHY-C CHEM-C BIO-D B/MATH-D

S0316/0145

F

MWALAGHAI JUMA

20

II

CIV-B HIST-C GEO-D KISW-B ENGL-C BIO-D B/MATH-C TEXTILE-D COMM-D B/KEEPING-C

S0316/0146

F

MWAMVITA MWAMBE

33

IV

CIV-F HIST-F GEO-F KISW-D ENGL-D BIO-F B/MATH-F

S0316/0147

F

MWANAHAMISI IDDI

35

FLD

CIV-F HIST-F GEO-F KISW-F ENGL-F BIO-F B/MATH-F

S0316/0148

F

MWANAHAMISI MADARAKA

*E

*E

---

S0316/0149

F

MWANAISHA KIKA

23

III

CIV-C HIST-D GEO-D KISW-C ENGL-C BIO-D B/MATH-D COMM-C B/KEEPING-C

S0316/0150

F

MWANAMKASI OMARY

35

FLD

CIV-F HIST-F GEO-F KISW-F ENGL-F BIO-F B/MATH-F

S0316/0151

F

MWANAMOSI MBEMBE

35

FLD

CIV-F HIST-F GEO-F KISW-F ENGL-F BIO-F B/MATH-F

S0316/0152

F

MWANASINI MOHAMED

34

FLD

CIV-F HIST-F GEO-F KISW-D ENGL-F BIO-F B/MATH-F

S0316/0153

F

MWASHARI SEIF

29

IV

CIV-D HIST-F GEO-D KISW-D ENGL-D PHY-F CHEM-D BIO-D B/MATH-F

S0316/0154

F

NAIMA F SHAYO

33

IV

CIV-F HIST-F GEO-F KISW-C ENGL-F BIO-F B/MATH-F

S0316/0155

F

NANCY MANGWEHA

31

IV

CIV-D HIST-F GEO-D KISW-D ENGL-D BIO-F B/MATH-F COMM-F B/KEEPING-F

S0316/0156

F

NAOMI CHRISTOPHER

24

III

CIV-C HIST-D GEO-D KISW-C ENGL-D BIO-D B/MATH-C COMM-D B/KEEPING-C

S0316/0157

F

NATALIA MWIKOLA

29

IV

CIV-D HIST-D GEO-F KISW-C ENGL-D BIO-F B/MATH-F COMM-F B/KEEPING-D

S0316/0158

F

NEEMA JACOB

22

III

CIV-C HIST-D GEO-C KISW-C ENGL-D BIO-D B/MATH-D FOOD-B COMM-D B/KEEPING-C

S0316/0159

F

NEEMA MADEMBWE

20

II

CIV-C HIST-C GEO-C KISW-B ENGL-C BIO-D B/MATH-B

S0316/0160

F

NEEMA MSELLE

35

FLD

CIV-F HIST-F GEO-F KISW-F ENGL-F BIO-F B/MATH-F

S0316/0161

F

NEEMA D MENGO

32

IV

CIV-D HIST-F GEO-D KISW-D ENGL-F BIO-F B/MATH-F

S0316/0162

F

NEEMA E ZAKARIA

-

ABS

CIV-X HIST-X GEO-X KISW-X ENGL-X BIO-X B/MATH-X

S0316/0163

F

NORAH MUSSA

19

II

CIV-C HIST-D GEO-D KISW-C ENGL-C PHY-C CHEM-D BIO-C B/MATH-B FOOD-B

S0316/0164

F

NOVENA KIGWINYA

32

IV

CIV-D HIST-F GEO-F KISW-D ENGL-F PHY-F CHEM-F BIO-D B/MATH-F

S0316/0165

F

NURU BAKARI

34

FLD

CIV-F HIST-F GEO-F KISW-D ENGL-F BIO-F B/MATH-F

S0316/0166

F

NURU A SHIBANDA

31

IV

CIV-F HIST-F GEO-F KISW-D ENGL-C BIO-D B/MATH-F

S0316/0167

F

NUSRA SAID

34

FLD

CIV-F HIST-F GEO-F KISW-D ENGL-F BIO-F B/MATH-F

S0316/0168

F

NUSURA AMIN

33

IV

CIV-F HIST-F GEO-F KISW-D ENGL-D BIO-F B/MATH-F

S0316/0169

F

PENDO SALUM

35

FLD

CIV-F HIST-F GEO-F KISW-F ENGL-F BIO-F B/MATH-F

S0316/0170

F

PENINA BILLY

30

IV

CIV-D HIST-D GEO-F KISW-C ENGL-D BIO-F B/MATH-F

S0316/0171

F

RAHEL HASAN

*W

*W

---

S0316/0172

F

RAHEL Y KAPUNGU

29

IV

CIV-D HIST-F GEO-D KISW-C ENGL-D PHY-F CHEM-F BIO-D B/MATH-F

S0316/0173

F

REBECCA DEVIS

33

IV

CIV-F HIST-F GEO-F KISW-D ENGL-D BIO-F B/MATH-F

S0316/0174

F

REHEMA AJABA

29

IV

CIV-D HIST-F GEO-D KISW-C ENGL-D BIO-D B/MATH-F

S0316/0175

F

ROSE KYAMBA

26

IV

CIV-D HIST-D GEO-D KISW-C ENGL-C PHY-F CHEM-D BIO-D B/MATH-D TEXTILE-F

S0316/0176

F

ROSEMARY CHIKAWE

30

IV

CIV-D HIST-F GEO-F KISW-C ENGL-D BIO-F B/MATH-D

S0316/0177

F

ROZALIA J MABOZU

27

IV

CIV-D HIST-D GEO-D KISW-D ENGL-C BIO-F B/MATH-C

S0316/0178

F

RUKIA EDWARD

26

IV

CIV-D HIST-D GEO-D KISW-C ENGL-C PHY-D CHEM-D BIO-D B/MATH-F

S0316/0179

F

RUKIA YANGE

17

I

CIV-D HIST-C GEO-D KISW-B ENGL-B PHY-B CHEM-C BIO-C B/MATH-B FOOD-C

S0316/0180

F

SADA KASHUSHU

29

IV

CIV-D HIST-F GEO-F KISW-C ENGL-D BIO-F B/MATH-D TEXTILE-D

S0316/0181

F

SALAMA O ALMASI

34

FLD

CIV-F HIST-F GEO-F KISW-D ENGL-F BIO-F B/MATH-F

S0316/0182

F

SALMA ALLY

23

III

CIV-C HIST-D GEO-D KISW-C ENGL-C PHY-D CHEM-D BIO-D B/MATH-C FOOD-C

S0316/0183

F

SALMA HAMISI

34

FLD

CIV-F HIST-F GEO-F KISW-D ENGL-F BIO-F B/MATH-F

S0316/0184

F

SALMA A SAID

31

IV

CIV-D HIST-F GEO-F KISW-D ENGL-C BIO-F B/MATH-F

S0316/0185

F

SAPHINA HUSSEIN

35

FLD

CIV-F HIST-F GEO-F KISW-F ENGL-F BIO-F B/MATH-F

S0316/0186

F

SARA MALLYA

28

IV

CIV-D HIST-D GEO-F KISW-D ENGL-D BIO-D B/MATH-F COMM-F B/KEEPING-C

S0316/0187

F

SARAH DAMIAN

34

FLD

CIV-D HIST-F GEO-F KISW-F ENGL-F BIO-F B/MATH-F TEXTILE-F

S0316/0188

F

SARAH JOSIAH

29

IV

CIV-C HIST-D GEO-D KISW-D ENGL-D BIO-F B/MATH-F COMM-F B/KEEPING-F

S0316/0189

F

SCHOLASTIKA ANDREW

34

FLD

CIV-F HIST-F GEO-F KISW-D ENGL-F BIO-F B/MATH-F

S0316/0190

F

SEKELA FRANK

32

IV

CIV-D HIST-F GEO-F KISW-F ENGL-C BIO-F B/MATH-F

S0316/0191

F

SHANI MUSTAPHA

34

FLD

CIV-F HIST-F GEO-F KISW-D ENGL-F BIO-F B/MATH-F

S0316/0192

F

SHARIFA ATHUMAN

20

II

CIV-C HIST-D GEO-D KISW-C ENGL-C PHY-C CHEM-C BIO-D B/MATH-B FOOD-C

S0316/0193

F

SHEMSA SULEIMAN

24

III

CIV-C HIST-C GEO-D KISW-C ENGL-D BIO-D B/MATH-F FOOD-C

S0316/0194

F

SOPHIA IBRAHIM

31

IV

CIV-F HIST-F GEO-F KISW-C ENGL-D BIO-D B/MATH-F

S0316/0195

F

STELLA USSIRI

28

IV

CIV-D HIST-D GEO-F KISW-C ENGL-D BIO-F B/MATH-F COMM-D B/KEEPING-D

S0316/0196

F

SUNA SUDI

32

IV

CIV-D HIST-F GEO-F KISW-D ENGL-D BIO-F B/MATH-F

S0316/0197

F

SUSAN MUSA

22

III

CIV-D HIST-C GEO-D KISW-C ENGL-D PHY-C CHEM-C BIO-C B/MATH-C

S0316/0198

F

SYLIVIA ERICK

30

IV

CIV-D HIST-D GEO-F KISW-D ENGL-D PHY-F CHEM-F BIO-D B/MATH-F

S0316/0199

F

TABU A KISOMA

30

IV

CIV-D HIST-F GEO-F KISW-C ENGL-D PHY-F CHEM-D BIO-F B/MATH-F

S0316/0200

F

TATU MOHAMED

31

IV

CIV-F HIST-D GEO-F KISW-D ENGL-D BIO-D B/MATH-F

S0316/0201

F

TATU MTAMILE

33

IV

CIV-F HIST-F GEO-F KISW-D ENGL-D BIO-F B/MATH-F

S0316/0202

F

TATU NUMANI

33

IV

CIV-F HIST-F GEO-F KISW-D ENGL-D BIO-F B/MATH-F

S0316/0203

F

THECLA CHIPETA

29

IV

CIV-D HIST-F GEO-D KISW-D ENGL-C PHY-F CHEM-F BIO-D B/MATH-F

S0316/0204

F

THERESIA CHARLES

26

IV

CIV-D HIST-D GEO-D KISW-C ENGL-C BIO-D B/MATH-D COMM-F B/KEEPING-D

S0316/0205

F

TINA SAMWELI

25

III

CIV-C HIST-D GEO-D KISW-C ENGL-C BIO-D B/MATH-F COMM-F B/KEEPING-D

S0316/0206

F

TUNU SHABANI

26

IV

CIV-D HIST-D GEO-F KISW-C ENGL-C PHY-D CHEM-D BIO-D B/MATH-F

S0316/0207

F

TUSEKILE MWANKENJA

33

IV

CIV-F HIST-F GEO-F KISW-D ENGL-D BIO-F B/MATH-F

S0316/0208

F

UPENDO EDWARD

29

IV

CIV-D HIST-D GEO-D KISW-D ENGL-D PHY-X CHEM-F BIO-D B/MATH-F

S0316/0209

F

VERONICA CHRISTOPHER

34

FLD

CIV-F HIST-F GEO-F KISW-D ENGL-F BIO-F B/MATH-F

S0316/0210

F

VIRGINIA MOZALE

33

IV

CIV-F HIST-F GEO-F KISW-D ENGL-D BIO-F B/MATH-F

S0316/0211

F

VISA MOHAMED

*E

*E

---

S0316/0212

F

WAHISAI CARVA

33

IV

CIV-F HIST-F GEO-F KISW-D ENGL-D BIO-F B/MATH-F

S0316/0213

F

WINFRIDA KAIHULA

26

IV

CIV-C HIST-F GEO-F KISW-C ENGL-C BIO-D B/MATH-F COMM-F B/KEEPING-C

S0316/0214

F

WITNESS SWEETBERT

23

III

CIV-C HIST-D GEO-F KISW-C ENGL-B BIO-D B/MATH-D COMM-D B/KEEPING-C

S0316/0215

F

ZAHARA ALLY

32

IV

CIV-F HIST-D GEO-F KISW-D ENGL-D BIO-F B/MATH-F

S0316/0216

F

ZAHARIA M MOHAMED

-

ABS

CIV-X HIST-X GEO-X KISW-X ENGL-X BIO-X B/MATH-X

S0316/0217

F

ZAINA BAKARI

34

FLD

CIV-F HIST-F GEO-F KISW-D ENGL-F BIO-F B/MATH-F

S0316/0218

F

ZAINABU MBARAKA

31

IV

CIV-D HIST-F GEO-F KISW-C ENGL-D BIO-F B/MATH-F

S0316/0219

F

ZAKIA BAKARI

34

FLD

CIV-F HIST-F GEO-F KISW-D ENGL-F BIO-F B/MATH-F

S0316/0220

F

ZAWADI MPIMBILI

26

IV

CIV-D HIST-D GEO-C KISW-D ENGL-C BIO-D B/MATH-D COMM-F B/KEEPING-D

S0316/0221

F

ZENAIS NGOWI

18

II

CIV-C HIST-C GEO-B KISW-C ENGL-B BIO-C B/MATH-D FOOD-B COMM-D B/KEEPING-C

S0316/0222

M

ABBAS HAMISI

*E

*E

---

S0316/0223

M

ABDALLAH BAKARI

*E

*E

---

S0316/0224

M

ABDALLAH DAUDI

35

FLD

CIV-F HIST-F GEO-F KISW-F ENGL-F BIO-F B/MATH-F

S0316/0225

M

ABDALLAH MKINA

24

III

CIV-D HIST-D GEO-D KISW-C ENGL-D PHY-C CHEM-D BIO-C B/MATH-C

S0316/0226

M

ABDALLAH NEHEMIA

24

III

CIV-D HIST-D GEO-D KISW-D ENGL-C PHY-C CHEM-D BIO-C B/MATH-C

S0316/0227

M

ABDUL IDRISSA

27

IV

CIV-D HIST-F GEO-D KISW-D ENGL-D PHY-D CHEM-D BIO-D B/MATH-C

S0316/0228

M

ABDUL NDIMBA

18

II

CIV-C HIST-C GEO-D KISW-B ENGL-C PHY-B CHEM-B BIO-C B/MATH-D

S0316/0229

M

ABDUL H ULEDI

24

III

CIV-D HIST-D GEO-D KISW-D ENGL-D PHY-C CHEM-F BIO-C B/MATH-B

S0316/0230

M

ABUBAKARY RASHID

33

IV

CIV-D HIST-F GEO-F KISW-F ENGL-D BIO-F B/MATH-F

S0316/0231

M

ABUBAKARY A MILANDU

27

IV

CIV-C HIST-D GEO-F KISW-D ENGL-C BIO-C B/MATH-F

S0316/0232

M

ADAM KAEGE

35

FLD

CIV-F HIST-F GEO-F KISW-F ENGL-F BIO-F B/MATH-F

S0316/0233

F

ADVENTINA CHUMA

27

IV

CIV-D HIST-D GEO-D KISW-C ENGL-D PHY-D CHEM-D BIO-D B/MATH-D TEXTILE-F

S0316/0234

M

AHMAD SULTANI

30

IV

CIV-D HIST-D GEO-F KISW-D ENGL-D BIO-D B/MATH-F

S0316/0235

M

AHMADI JUMA

14

I

CIV-B HIST-C GEO-C KISW-C ENGL-B PHY-B CHEM-B BIO-B B/MATH-A

S0316/0236

M

ALLEN AMON

24

III

CIV-C HIST-F GEO-F KISW-D ENGL-D BIO-C B/MATH-C COMM-D B/KEEPING-C

S0316/0237

M

ALLY CHITENDA

35

FLD

CIV-F HIST-F GEO-F KISW-F ENGL-F BIO-F B/MATH-F

S0316/0238

M

ALLY SALUM

32

IV

CIV-F HIST-D GEO-F KISW-F ENGL-F PHY-F CHEM-D BIO-D B/MATH-F

S0316/0239

M

AMANI EMMANUEL

21

II

CIV-C HIST-D GEO-D KISW-C ENGL-D PHY-B CHEM-C BIO-C B/MATH-C

S0316/0240

M

AMARINO V MPOTWA

26

IV

CIV-D HIST-F GEO-D KISW-D ENGL-C PHY-D CHEM-F BIO-C B/MATH-D

S0316/0241

M

ANSELIMU VIANEY

31

IV

CIV-D HIST-D GEO-F KISW-D ENGL-D BIO-F B/MATH-F

S0316/0242

M

ANTHONY KIKOTI

20

II

CIV-C HIST-C GEO-C KISW-C ENGL-B PHY-C CHEM-C BIO-C B/MATH-C

S0316/0243

M

AUGEN SALVATORY

35

FLD

CIV-F HIST-F GEO-F KISW-F ENGL-F BIO-F B/MATH-F

S0316/0244

M

AWADHI ALLY

29

IV

CIV-F HIST-C GEO-D KISW-D ENGL-D PHY-F CHEM-F BIO-D B/MATH-F

S0316/0245

M

AWADHI JUMANNE

28

IV

CIV-D HIST-F GEO-D KISW-D ENGL-C PHY-F CHEM-D BIO-D B/MATH-F

S0316/0246

M

AYUBU S KULANGA

34

FLD

CIV-F HIST-F GEO-F KISW-F ENGL-F PHY-F CHEM-F BIO-F B/MATH-D

S0316/0247

M

BATUS MKONDYA

30

IV

CIV-D HIST-D GEO-F KISW-D ENGL-D PHY-F CHEM-D BIO-F B/MATH-F

S0316/0248

M

BEBA ABDUL

35

FLD

CIV-F HIST-F GEO-F KISW-F ENGL-F BIO-F B/MATH-F

S0316/0249

M

BONIFACE NDONDOLE

32

IV

CIV-F HIST-D GEO-F KISW-D ENGL-D BIO-F B/MATH-F

S0316/0250

M

BORRY MDANZI

25

III

CIV-D HIST-D GEO-D KISW-C ENGL-C BIO-D B/MATH-D FOOD-C COMM-D B/KEEPING-D

S0316/0251

M

BURHANI BAKARI

35

FLD

CIV-F HIST-F GEO-F KISW-F ENGL-F BIO-F B/MATH-F

S0316/0252

M

CHACHA NYAKARARE

28

IV

CIV-D HIST-F GEO-F KISW-C ENGL-C PHY-D CHEM-F BIO-F B/MATH-D

S0316/0253

M

CHACHA THOBIAS

30

IV

CIV-D HIST-D GEO-F KISW-D ENGL-D PHY-F CHEM-F BIO-D B/MATH-F

S0316/0254

M

CHARLES J MGOROBA

24

III

CIV-C HIST-C GEO-D KISW-C ENGL-C BIO-D B/MATH-D COMM-F B/KEEPING-D

S0316/0255

M

CHRISTOPHER KILATU

20

II

CIV-C HIST-C GEO-D KISW-C ENGL-B BIO-C B/MATH-C FOOD-C COMM-D B/KEEPING-C

S0316/0256

M

DANIEL ALPHONCE

31

IV

CIV-D HIST-D GEO-F KISW-F ENGL-D PHY-F CHEM-F BIO-D B/MATH-F

S0316/0257

M

DAVID JOHN

18

II

CIV-B HIST-B GEO-C KISW-C ENGL-B PHY-C CHEM-C BIO-C B/MATH-C

S0316/0258

M

DENNIS RONJINO

27

IV

CIV-D HIST-D GEO-D KISW-D ENGL-D PHY-F CHEM-C BIO-D B/MATH-D

S0316/0259

M

DEOGRATIUS ANTHONY

32

IV

CIV-D HIST-F GEO-F KISW-D ENGL-D PHY-F CHEM-F BIO-F B/MATH-F

S0316/0260

M

DEOGRATIUS MATHAYO

35

FLD

CIV-F HIST-F GEO-F KISW-F ENGL-F PHY-F CHEM-F BIO-F B/MATH-F

S0316/0261

M

DEOGRATIUS SINGANO

27

IV

CIV-F HIST-D GEO-D KISW-C ENGL-D PHY-D CHEM-D BIO-D B/MATH-F

S0316/0262

M

DICKSON MBUNDA

23

III

CIV-F HIST-C GEO-C KISW-C ENGL-B BIO-D B/MATH-C

S0316/0263

M

DILEMWA S MCHOROPA

21

II

CIV-C HIST-C GEO-D KISW-D ENGL-B BIO-D B/MATH-B COMM-D B/KEEPING-C

S0316/0264

M

EDGAR CHEMBELE

29

IV

CIV-D HIST-F GEO-F KISW-D ENGL-D PHY-D CHEM-D BIO-D B/MATH-F

S0316/0265

M

EDWIN MKUDE

27

IV

CIV-D HIST-D GEO-F KISW-D ENGL-C PHY-D CHEM-D BIO-D B/MATH-F

S0316/0266

M

EGIDIUS L KAJUNA

25

III

CIV-D HIST-D GEO-D KISW-D ENGL-C PHY-C CHEM-D BIO-D B/MATH-C

S0316/0267

M

ELIUD DICKSON

35

FLD

CIV-F HIST-F GEO-F KISW-F ENGL-F BIO-F B/MATH-F

S0316/0268

M

EMILIUS EDWIN

31

IV

CIV-F HIST-F GEO-F KISW-D ENGL-D PHY-F CHEM-D BIO-D B/MATH-F

S0316/0269

M

EMMANUEL AUGUSTINO

28

IV

CIV-D HIST-D GEO-D KISW-D ENGL-D PHY-F CHEM-D BIO-D B/MATH-D

S0316/0270

M

EMMANUEL MAGIGE

26

IV

CIV-D HIST-D GEO-D KISW-D ENGL-C PHY-F CHEM-D BIO-C B/MATH-D

S0316/0271

M

EMMANUEL MUSHI

32

IV

CIV-F HIST-D GEO-F KISW-F ENGL-D BIO-D B/MATH-F

S0316/0272

M

EMMANUEL SENZIGHE

22

III

CIV-B HIST-D GEO-D KISW-D ENGL-C PHY-C CHEM-C BIO-C B/MATH-D

S0316/0273

M

EMMANUEL SOSPETER

32

IV

CIV-D HIST-F GEO-F KISW-F ENGL-D BIO-D B/MATH-F

S0316/0274

M

EMMANUEL H PAMBE

34

FLD

CIV-F HIST-F GEO-F KISW-D ENGL-F BIO-F B/MATH-F

S0316/0275

M

ERNEST ORAPH

24

III

CIV-C HIST-F GEO-F KISW-C ENGL-D PHY-D CHEM-D BIO-D B/MATH-B

S0316/0276

M

EVANCE GASPER

30

IV

CIV-D HIST-F GEO-F KISW-D ENGL-C PHY-F CHEM-F BIO-D B/MATH-F

S0316/0277

M

EZEKIEL EDWARD

35

FLD

CIV-F HIST-F GEO-F KISW-F ENGL-F BIO-F B/MATH-F

S0316/0278

M

FABIAN HAULE

28

IV

CIV-D HIST-D GEO-F KISW-D ENGL-C PHY-X CHEM-X BIO-D B/MATH-D

S0316/0279

M

FAHAD ABDULRAHAMAN

35

FLD

CIV-F HIST-F GEO-F KISW-F ENGL-F BIO-F B/MATH-F

S0316/0280

M

FAHAD SAID

35

FLD

CIV-F HIST-F GEO-F KISW-F ENGL-F BIO-F B/MATH-F

S0316/0281

M

FALE DAUDI

28

IV

CIV-D HIST-F GEO-F KISW-C ENGL-D PHY-F CHEM-D BIO-D B/MATH-D

S0316/0282

M

FELIX FREDERICK

24

III

CIV-C HIST-D GEO-C KISW-C ENGL-D PHY-D CHEM-D BIO-D B/MATH-C

S0316/0283

M

FILBERT DISMAS

32

IV

CIV-D HIST-F GEO-F KISW-D ENGL-D BIO-F B/MATH-F

S0316/0284

M

FLORENCE MUSHI

23

III

CIV-C HIST-D GEO-D KISW-C ENGL-C PHY-D CHEM-D BIO-C B/MATH-C

S0316/0285

M

FRANCIS WILBERT

29

IV

CIV-D HIST-F GEO-D KISW-D ENGL-D PHY-F CHEM-D BIO-D B/MATH-F

S0316/0286

M

FRANK ALPHONCE

28

IV

CIV-D HIST-D GEO-D KISW-D ENGL-D PHY-F CHEM-D BIO-D B/MATH-D

S0316/0287

M

FRANK MHUBIRI

20

II

CIV-D HIST-D GEO-F KISW-C ENGL-C PHY-B CHEM-C BIO-C B/MATH-B

S0316/0288

M

GABRIEL A MOSSI

27

IV

CIV-D HIST-C GEO-D KISW-D ENGL-D BIO-C B/MATH-F

S0316/0289

M

GEORGE EMMANUEL

22

III

CIV-C HIST-D GEO-D KISW-B ENGL-C BIO-D B/MATH-C COMM-F B/KEEPING-C

S0316/0290

M

GEORGE HENRY

32

IV

CIV-F HIST-F GEO-F KISW-D ENGL-C BIO-F B/MATH-F

S0316/0291

M

GEORGE MAGOMBEKA

34

FLD

CIV-F HIST-F GEO-F KISW-F ENGL-D BIO-F B/MATH-F

S0316/0292

M

GERALD MWOMBEKI

20

II

CIV-C HIST-D GEO-F KISW-C ENGL-C PHY-C CHEM-C BIO-C B/MATH-B

S0316/0293

M

GERALD SUBIJE

32

IV

CIV-F HIST-F GEO-F KISW-D ENGL-F PHY-F CHEM-D BIO-D B/MATH-F

S0316/0294

M

GILBERT ODO

27

IV

CIV-D HIST-F GEO-D KISW-D ENGL-C PHY-D CHEM-D BIO-D B/MATH-D

S0316/0295

M

GODFREY MALUGU

28

IV

CIV-D HIST-F GEO-F KISW-C ENGL-C PHY-F CHEM-D BIO-D B/MATH-F

S0316/0296

M

GODFREY NYANGU

27

IV

CIV-D HIST-D GEO-D KISW-D ENGL-C PHY-D CHEM-D BIO-D B/MATH-D

S0316/0297

M

GODFREY E MISSIRU

31

IV

CIV-D HIST-F GEO-F KISW-F ENGL-D PHY-F CHEM-D BIO-D B/MATH-F

S0316/0298

M

HALFAN MSELEM

35

FLD

CIV-F HIST-F GEO-F KISW-F ENGL-F BIO-F B/MATH-F

S0316/0299

M

HALPHAN MOHAMED

32

IV

CIV-F HIST-F GEO-D KISW-F ENGL-D BIO-D B/MATH-F

S0316/0300

M

HAMAD JAMAL

29

IV

CIV-D HIST-D GEO-F KISW-D ENGL-D PHY-F CHEM-D BIO-D B/MATH-F

S0316/0301

M

HAMZA NGOMANGO

27

IV

CIV-D HIST-D GEO-D KISW-D ENGL-D PHY-D CHEM-D BIO-D B/MATH-C

S0316/0302

M

HASSANI HAMISI

27

IV

CIV-D HIST-D GEO-D KISW-D ENGL-D PHY-C CHEM-D BIO-D B/MATH-F

S0316/0303

M

HASSAN SALEHE

31

IV

CIV-C HIST-F GEO-F KISW-D ENGL-D BIO-F B/MATH-F

S0316/0304

M

HERRY MKALI

25

III

CIV-D HIST-D GEO-D KISW-C ENGL-C PHY-D CHEM-D BIO-D B/MATH-C

S0316/0305

M

HILLARY FAUZ

34

FLD

CIV-F HIST-F GEO-F KISW-D ENGL-F BIO-F B/MATH-F

S0316/0306

M

HILLARY MASSAWE

25

III

CIV-C HIST-D GEO-D KISW-D ENGL-B BIO-D B/MATH-F COMM-F B/KEEPING-D

S0316/0307

M

HILLARY I HASSAN

22

III

CIV-C HIST-C GEO-D KISW-C ENGL-B BIO-C B/MATH-D

S0316/0308

M

HUNGA ROBERT

27

IV

CIV-D HIST-D GEO-D KISW-C ENGL-D PHY-F CHEM-D BIO-D B/MATH-D

S0316/0309

M

HUSSEIN RAMADHAN

21

II

CIV-D HIST-D GEO-C KISW-C ENGL-C PHY-C CHEM-C BIO-C B/MATH-C

S0316/0310

M

IBRAHIM ALLY

34

FLD

CIV-F HIST-F GEO-F KISW-F ENGL-D BIO-F B/MATH-F

S0316/0311

M

IBRAHIM BAKARI

35

FLD

CIV-F HIST-F GEO-F KISW-F ENGL-F BIO-F B/MATH-F

S0316/0312

M

IBRAHIM KHALIFA

29

IV

CIV-D HIST-F GEO-D KISW-C ENGL-D PHY-F CHEM-F BIO-X B/MATH-D

S0316/0313

M

IBRAHIM A ATHUMANI

25

III

CIV-D HIST-D GEO-D KISW-D ENGL-C PHY-C CHEM-D BIO-D B/MATH-C

S0316/0314

M

IDDI YAHAYA

26

IV

CIV-C HIST-C GEO-D KISW-C ENGL-D BIO-D B/MATH-F

S0316/0315

M

ILIASA ABDALLAH

25

III

CIV-C HIST-D GEO-D KISW-D ENGL-C PHY-D CHEM-D BIO-C B/MATH-D

S0316/0316

M

IMAM KONDO

25

III

CIV-C HIST-D GEO-D KISW-D ENGL-D PHY-F CHEM-C BIO-C B/MATH-D

S0316/0317

M

IPYANA KAJONGA

20

II

CIV-C HIST-D GEO-D KISW-D ENGL-B PHY-C CHEM-C BIO-C B/MATH-B

S0316/0318

M

ISIHAKA ABRAHAM

29

IV

CIV-F HIST-D GEO-D KISW-D ENGL-D BIO-D B/MATH-D

S0316/0319

M

ISMAIL LUTUMO

29

IV

CIV-D HIST-D GEO-D KISW-D ENGL-D PHY-F CHEM-D BIO-F B/MATH-F

S0316/0320

M

ISSAYA EDWARD

24

III

CIV-D HIST-D GEO-D KISW-D ENGL-C PHY-D CHEM-C BIO-C B/MATH-C

S0316/0321

M

JACKSON JOHN

26

IV

CIV-D HIST-D GEO-D KISW-C ENGL-D PHY-X CHEM-D BIO-C B/MATH-F

S0316/0322

M

JACKSON PAUL

31

IV

CIV-D HIST-F GEO-F KISW-D ENGL-D BIO-D B/MATH-F COMM-F B/KEEPING-F

S0316/0323

M

JAFARI HABIBU

25

III

CIV-C HIST-D GEO-D KISW-C ENGL-F BIO-D B/MATH-F COMM-D B/KEEPING-C

S0316/0324

M

JAMES TINDWA

35

FLD

CIV-F HIST-F GEO-F KISW-F ENGL-F BIO-F B/MATH-F

S0316/0325

M

JANUARY MAYANGA

25

III

CIV-D HIST-D GEO-D KISW-C ENGL-C PHY-D CHEM-D BIO-C B/MATH-F

S0316/0326

M

JAPHARI KITWANA

25

III

CIV-D HIST-D GEO-F KISW-D ENGL-C PHY-D CHEM-C BIO-C B/MATH-D

S0316/0327

M

JERARD MWANGOTA

23

III

CIV-D HIST-C GEO-D KISW-D ENGL-C PHY-C CHEM-C BIO-C B/MATH-D

S0316/0328

M

JIMMY D MPOTO

35

FLD

CIV-F HIST-F GEO-F KISW-F ENGL-F BIO-F B/MATH-F

S0316/0329

M

JOEL JOSEPH

18

II

CIV-B HIST-C GEO-D KISW-C ENGL-B PHY-C CHEM-C BIO-C B/MATH-B

S0316/0330

M

JOHN ALPHONCE

27

IV

CIV-D HIST-D GEO-D KISW-D ENGL-D PHY-F CHEM-D BIO-D B/MATH-C

S0316/0331

M

JOSEPH HENRISH

35

FLD

CIV-F HIST-F GEO-F KISW-F ENGL-F BIO-F B/MATH-F

S0316/0332

M

JOSEPH JOHN

*E

*E

---

S0316/0333

M

JOSEPH KAMETA

19

II

CIV-C HIST-D GEO-D KISW-D ENGL-D PHY-B CHEM-C BIO-B B/MATH-A

S0316/0334

M

JOSEPH KOMBA

19

II

CIV-C HIST-C GEO-D KISW-C ENGL-B BIO-D B/MATH-B COMM-C B/KEEPING-C

S0316/0335

M

JOSEPHAT PAUL

24

III

CIV-C HIST-D GEO-D KISW-D ENGL-C PHY-C CHEM-F BIO-C B/MATH-D

S0316/0336

M

JOSHUA SWEDY

33

IV

CIV-F HIST-F GEO-F KISW-D ENGL-F BIO-D B/MATH-F

S0316/0337

M

JOSHUA A LWAGA

26

IV

CIV-D HIST-D GEO-D KISW-C ENGL-D PHY-D CHEM-D BIO-C B/MATH-F

S0316/0338

M

JUDAS MATIKO

35

FLD

CIV-F HIST-F GEO-F KISW-F ENGL-F BIO-F B/MATH-F

S0316/0339

M

JULIUS J JULIUS

22

III

CIV-B HIST-D GEO-D KISW-C ENGL-B BIO-C B/MATH-F COMM-D B/KEEPING-D

S0316/0340

M

JUMA AMIRI

25

III

CIV-B HIST-D GEO-D KISW-C ENGL-C BIO-D B/MATH-F

S0316/0341

M

KASSIM SALUM

24

III

CIV-D HIST-C GEO-D KISW-C ENGL-D PHY-D CHEM-C BIO-C B/MATH-D

S0316/0342

M

KELVIN KILAHAMA

25

III

CIV-D HIST-D GEO-D KISW-B ENGL-C BIO-D B/MATH-D

S0316/0343

M

KHALID ABDALAH

33

IV

CIV-F HIST-D GEO-F KISW-F ENGL-F BIO-D B/MATH-F

S0316/0344

M

KISSERO ABDALAH

33

IV

CIV-F HIST-F GEO-F KISW-D ENGL-D BIO-F B/MATH-F

S0316/0345

M

KISYERI WEREMA

26

IV

CIV-C HIST-C GEO-D KISW-D ENGL-D PHY-F CHEM-F BIO-D B/MATH-D

S0316/0346

M

LAZARO SERAPIA

27

IV

CIV-D HIST-D GEO-D KISW-C ENGL-D BIO-F B/MATH-C

S0316/0347

M

LEONS ANTIPAS

17

I

CIV-B HIST-C GEO-D KISW-C ENGL-C PHY-B CHEM-C BIO-C B/MATH-A

S0316/0348

M

MABUYE AMONI

25

III

CIV-D HIST-D GEO-D KISW-C ENGL-D PHY-F CHEM-D BIO-D B/MATH-B

S0316/0349

M

MAJIDI NURU

25

III

CIV-C HIST-D GEO-D KISW-C ENGL-D PHY-D CHEM-D BIO-D B/MATH-C

S0316/0350

M

MASAGA KISANDU

27

IV

CIV-D HIST-D GEO-D KISW-C ENGL-D PHY-D CHEM-D BIO-D B/MATH-D

S0316/0351

M

MATHIAS FAUSTINE

29

IV

CIV-C HIST-D GEO-D KISW-D ENGL-F BIO-D B/MATH-F

S0316/0352

M

MAULID LIHENDEKO

25

III

CIV-D HIST-D GEO-D KISW-D ENGL-D PHY-C CHEM-C BIO-C B/MATH-F

S0316/0353

M

MAXIMILIAN RAPHAEL

21

II

CIV-C HIST-C GEO-D KISW-C ENGL-D PHY-C CHEM-D BIO-C B/MATH-B

S0316/0354

M

MHUSA MWABULWA

25

III

CIV-D HIST-D GEO-D KISW-C ENGL-C PHY-F CHEM-D BIO-D B/MATH-C

S0316/0355

M

MICHAEL JOSEPH

20

II

CIV-C HIST-D GEO-D KISW-C ENGL-C PHY-C CHEM-C BIO-B B/MATH-C

S0316/0356

M

MICHAEL NOAH

25

III

CIV-D HIST-D GEO-D KISW-C ENGL-C PHY-D CHEM-F BIO-D B/MATH-C

S0316/0357

M

MIKA C RUPIA

29

IV

CIV-D HIST-D GEO-D KISW-D ENGL-D BIO-D B/MATH-F

S0316/0358

M

MOHAMED BAKARI

*E

*E

---

S0316/0359

M

MOHAMED HASSAN

29

IV

CIV-D HIST-F GEO-F KISW-D ENGL-D PHY-D CHEM-D BIO-D B/MATH-F

S0316/0360

M

MOHAMED MSHAMU

22

III

CIV-C HIST-C GEO-C KISW-C ENGL-C BIO-D B/MATH-C COMM-D B/KEEPING-D

S0316/0361

M

MOHAMED RAMADHANI

35

FLD

CIV-F HIST-F GEO-F KISW-F ENGL-F BIO-F B/MATH-F

S0316/0362

M

MOHAMED SHOMARI

21

II

CIV-C HIST-C GEO-D KISW-C ENGL-C PHY-C CHEM-C BIO-D B/MATH-C

S0316/0363

M

MOHAMED C RAMADHANI

33

IV

CIV-D HIST-F GEO-F KISW-D ENGL-F BIO-F B/MATH-F

S0316/0364

M

MOSES KARWANI

28

IV

CIV-C HIST-D GEO-D KISW-D ENGL-C BIO-F B/MATH-F

S0316/0365

M

MOSSES JEMEDARY

35

FLD

CIV-F HIST-F GEO-F KISW-F ENGL-F BIO-F B/MATH-F

S0316/0366

M

MUGISHA SUDI

28

IV

CIV-D HIST-D GEO-D KISW-D ENGL-D PHY-F CHEM-F BIO-D B/MATH-D

S0316/0367

M

MUSA LIUS

24

III

CIV-C HIST-C GEO-D KISW-D ENGL-C BIO-D B/MATH-C

S0316/0368

M

MUSA NGOSI

17

I

CIV-C HIST-C GEO-C KISW-B ENGL-B PHY-B CHEM-C BIO-C B/MATH-B

S0316/0369

M

MUSTAPHA MAGEGE

25

III

CIV-C HIST-D GEO-D KISW-D ENGL-B FREN-F BIO-D B/MATH-D COMM-D B/KEEPING-D

S0316/0370

M

MWARAMI SAID

27

IV

CIV-C HIST-D GEO-C KISW-D ENGL-D BIO-D B/MATH-F

S0316/0371

M

NICHOLAUS MPANGALA

26

IV

CIV-C HIST-D GEO-D KISW-C ENGL-C BIO-D B/MATH-F

S0316/0372

M

NICODEMUS PESHA

20

II

CIV-C HIST-C GEO-D KISW-C ENGL-B PHY-D CHEM-C BIO-C B/MATH-C

S0316/0373

M

NYAWENDA KIHONGO

27

IV

CIV-D HIST-D GEO-D KISW-D ENGL-D PHY-D CHEM-F BIO-D B/MATH-C

S0316/0374

M

OMARY MUSSA

24

III

CIV-C HIST-D GEO-D KISW-C ENGL-C BIO-D B/MATH-D COMM-F B/KEEPING-C

S0316/0375

M

OSCAR I ULOMI

27

IV

CIV-D HIST-D GEO-F KISW-C ENGL-C BIO-D B/MATH-F COMM-D B/KEEPING-F

S0316/0376

M

OTHMAN MOHAMED

34

FLD

CIV-F HIST-F GEO-F KISW-F ENGL-D BIO-F B/MATH-F

S0316/0377

M

PATRICK MAPANGO

29

IV

CIV-D HIST-D GEO-F KISW-D ENGL-D PHY-F CHEM-D BIO-D B/MATH-F

S0316/0378

M

PERFECTUS PASCHAL

35

FLD

CIV-F HIST-F GEO-F KISW-F ENGL-F BIO-F B/MATH-F

S0316/0379

M

PETER FAUSTINE

35

FLD

CIV-F HIST-F GEO-F KISW-F ENGL-F BIO-F B/MATH-F

S0316/0380

M

PHILIPO J MTAMBO

20

II

CIV-C HIST-C GEO-C KISW-D ENGL-C PHY-B CHEM-C BIO-C B/MATH-C

S0316/0381

M

RAJABU SHABANI

34

FLD

CIV-F HIST-F GEO-F KISW-D ENGL-F BIO-F B/MATH-F

S0316/0382

M

RAMADHANI JUMA

28

IV

CIV-D HIST-D GEO-D KISW-D ENGL-C BIO-D B/MATH-F

S0316/0383

M

RAMADHANI KUDUGA

21

II

CIV-C HIST-C GEO-C KISW-C ENGL-C PHY-D CHEM-D BIO-C B/MATH-C

S0316/0384

M

RAMADHANI NDAGO

27

IV

CIV-D HIST-D GEO-D KISW-C ENGL-C BIO-D B/MATH-F

S0316/0385

M

RAPHAEL GILBERT

35

FLD

CIV-F HIST-F GEO-F KISW-F ENGL-F BIO-F B/MATH-F

S0316/0386

M

RAPHAEL J MUSHI

32

IV

CIV-F HIST-F GEO-F KISW-D ENGL-D BIO-D B/MATH-F

S0316/0387

M

RAYMOND MALEKO

28

IV

CIV-D HIST-D GEO-D KISW-D ENGL-C BIO-D B/MATH-F

S0316/0388

M

RIDHAA ABDALLAH

20

II

CIV-D HIST-D GEO-C KISW-D ENGL-B PHY-B CHEM-C BIO-C B/MATH-C

S0316/0389

M

ROGER ORIO

21

II

CIV-C HIST-D GEO-D KISW-D ENGL-C PHY-C CHEM-C BIO-C B/MATH-B

S0316/0390

M

SAAD K SHUWARY

30

IV

CIV-D HIST-D GEO-F KISW-D ENGL-D BIO-D B/MATH-F

S0316/0391

M

SAIDI ISMAIL

18

II

CIV-C HIST-D GEO-D KISW-D ENGL-C PHY-B CHEM-B BIO-C B/MATH-A

S0316/0392

M

SAIDI ISSA

30

IV

CIV-F HIST-D GEO-F KISW-D ENGL-D PHY-F CHEM-D BIO-D B/MATH-F

S0316/0393

M

SALIMU ISSA

22

III

CIV-C HIST-D GEO-D KISW-B ENGL-C PHY-D CHEM-D BIO-C B/MATH-C

S0316/0394

M

SALUMU YASSIN

30

IV

CIV-D HIST-D GEO-F KISW-D ENGL-D BIO-D B/MATH-F

S0316/0395

M

SALVATORY MSOPOLE

29

IV

CIV-D HIST-D GEO-F KISW-F ENGL-D PHY-F CHEM-D BIO-D B/MATH-D

S0316/0396

M

SAUJI K VEKARIA

31

IV

CIV-D HIST-F GEO-F KISW-D ENGL-D BIO-D B/MATH-F

S0316/0397

M

SEBASTIAN DONALD

27

IV

CIV-C HIST-C GEO-F KISW-D ENGL-C BIO-D B/MATH-F

S0316/0398

M

SELEMANI BATENGA

22

III

CIV-D HIST-D GEO-F KISW-C ENGL-C PHY-C CHEM-D BIO-C B/MATH-B

S0316/0399

M

SENDALO HASHIM

28

IV

CIV-D HIST-D GEO-D KISW-C ENGL-D BIO-D B/MATH-F COMM-F B/KEEPING-F

S0316/0400

M

SHABAN ABDALLAH

23

III

CIV-D HIST-D GEO-D KISW-C ENGL-D PHY-D CHEM-C BIO-C B/MATH-B

S0316/0401

M

SHABAN SULTANI

23

III

CIV-C HIST-D GEO-D KISW-D ENGL-C PHY-C CHEM-C BIO-C B/MATH-D

S0316/0402

M

SHABANI JUMA

18

II

CIV-B HIST-C GEO-D KISW-C ENGL-B PHY-C CHEM-B BIO-C B/MATH-C

S0316/0403

M

SHABANI MIRAJI

33

IV

CIV-F HIST-F GEO-F KISW-F ENGL-D PHY-F CHEM-D BIO-F B/MATH-F

S0316/0404

M

SHAFII S SIMBA

23

III

CIV-D HIST-D GEO-D KISW-D ENGL-D PHY-C CHEM-C BIO-D B/MATH-A

S0316/0405

M

SHAIBU SAIDI

30

IV

CIV-D HIST-D GEO-F KISW-D ENGL-F PHY-F CHEM-D BIO-F B/MATH-D

S0316/0406

M

SHAMIRU SALEHE

31

IV

CIV-D HIST-F GEO-F KISW-C ENGL-D PHY-F CHEM-F BIO-F B/MATH-F

S0316/0407

M

SILAJI JUMA

26

IV

CIV-C HIST-D GEO-F KISW-D ENGL-D PHY-D CHEM-C BIO-D B/MATH-D

S0316/0408

M

SILAS SHIJA

25

III

CIV-C HIST-C GEO-D KISW-D ENGL-B BIO-D B/MATH-F

S0316/0409

M

SILILO PHILIPO

34

FLD

CIV-F HIST-F GEO-F KISW-D ENGL-F BIO-F B/MATH-F

S0316/0410

M

SIMON G MASUNGA

24

III

CIV-D HIST-C GEO-D KISW-D ENGL-C PHY-C CHEM-D BIO-C B/MATH-D

S0316/0411

M

SOLONYO MUSTAFA

26

IV

CIV-D HIST-D GEO-F KISW-D ENGL-D PHY-D CHEM-C BIO-D B/MATH-C

S0316/0412

M

STANLEY MOSHI

30

IV

CIV-D HIST-D GEO-D KISW-D ENGL-D BIO-F B/MATH-F

S0316/0413

M

STEPHANO AIDAN

19

II

CIV-D HIST-C GEO-D KISW-C ENGL-C PHY-B CHEM-C BIO-C B/MATH-B

S0316/0414

M

STEPHEN G KAYOMBO

33

IV

CIV-F HIST-F GEO-F KISW-D ENGL-D BIO-F B/MATH-F

S0316/0415

M

STEVEN MASHAKA

35

FLD

CIV-F HIST-F GEO-F KISW-F ENGL-F BIO-F B/MATH-F

S0316/0416

M

SUFIAN FARAHANI

*E

*E

---

S0316/0417

M

SYLVESTER DIONIZY

25

III

CIV-C HIST-F GEO-D KISW-D ENGL-D PHY-F CHEM-D BIO-C B/MATH-F FOOD-C

S0316/0418

M

SYLVESTER SAMWEL

30

IV

CIV-D HIST-D GEO-D KISW-D ENGL-D BIO-F B/MATH-F

S0316/0419

M

TITUS GEORGE

17

I

CIV-C HIST-D GEO-D KISW-D ENGL-C PHY-B CHEM-B BIO-B B/MATH-A

S0316/0420

M

TUMAINI SAMSON

35

FLD

CIV-F HIST-F GEO-F KISW-F ENGL-F BIO-F B/MATH-F

S0316/0421

M

VEDASTUS NICOLAUS

25

III

CIV-D HIST-D GEO-D KISW-D ENGL-D PHY-C CHEM-D BIO-C B/MATH-C

S0316/0422

M

VITALIS BAKILANE

29

IV

CIV-C HIST-D GEO-F KISW-C ENGL-D BIO-F B/MATH-F COMM-F B/KEEPING-F

S0316/0423

M

WAZIRI JUMANNE

17

I

CIV-C HIST-C GEO-D KISW-B ENGL-B PHY-C CHEM-B BIO-C B/MATH-B

S0316/0424

M

WILSON GEOFREY

35

FLD

CIV-F HIST-F GEO-F KISW-F ENGL-F BIO-F B/MATH-F

S0316/0425

M

YAHAYA SAID

25

III

CIV-D HIST-D GEO-D KISW-C ENGL-C BIO-X B/MATH-D COMM-F B/KEEPING-C

S0316/0426

M

YAKUBU YASINI

35

FLD

CIV-F HIST-F GEO-F KISW-F ENGL-F BIO-F B/MATH-F

S0316/0427

M

YAKUTI YASINI

27

IV

CIV-C HIST-F GEO-D KISW-D ENGL-C PHY-F CHEM-D BIO-D B/MATH-F

S0316/0428

M

YUSUPH MADARAKA

35

FLD

CIV-F HIST-F GEO-F KISW-F ENGL-F BIO-F B/MATH-F

S0316/0429

M

YUSUPH SAID

-

ABS

CIV-X HIST-X GEO-X KISW-X ENGL-X BIO-X B/MATH-X

S0316/0430

M

YUSUPH SALEHE

30

IV

CIV-D HIST-F GEO-F KISW-D ENGL-D PHY-F CHEM-D BIO-D B/MATH-F

S0316/0431

F

ELIZABETH J EDWARD

34

FLD

CIV-F HIST-F GEO-F KISW-F ENGL-D BIO-F B/MATH-F



EXAMINATION CENTRE RANKING

EXAMINATION CENTRE REGION

DAR ES SALAAM

TOTAL PASSED CANDIDATES

319

EXAMINATION CENTRE GPA

3.9707

CENTRE CATEGORY

CENTRE WITH 35 CANDIDATES OR MORE

CENTRE POSITION IN ITS CATEGORY(REGIONWISE)

44/158

CENTRE POSITION IN ITS CATEGORY(NATIONWISE)

440/2261

EXAMINATION CENTRE DIVISIONS PERFORMANCE

REGIST

ABSENT

SAT

WITHHELD

NO-CA

CLEAN

DIV I

DIV II

DIV III

DIV IV

FAILED

431

6

425

13

0

412

8

35

79

197

93

EXAMINATION CENTRE SUBJECTS PERFORMANCE

CODE

SUBJECT NAME

REG

SAT

NO-CA

W/HD

CLEAN

PASS

GPA

REG/RANK

NAT/RANK

011

CIVICS

431

425

0

13

412

274

4.0340

80/185

800/2503

012

HISTORY

431

423

0

12

411

214

4.3698

86/185

1210/2486

013

GEOGRAPHY

431

425

0

13

412

185

4.4951

82/185

1032/2500

021

KISWAHILI

431

425

0

13

412

334

3.8325

46/185

473/2503

022

ENGLISH LANGUAGE

431

425

0

13

412

309

3.8228

61/185

412/2503

023

FRENCH

1

1

0

0

1

0

5.0000

17/19

62/65

031

PHYSICS

161

157

0

0

157

97

3.9618

70/180

861/2315

032

CHEMISTRY

161

159

0

0

159

130

3.8365

80/181

807/2391

033

BIOLOGY

431

421

0

12

409

226

4.2567

57/185

645/2500

041

BASIC MATHEMATICS

431

425

0

13

412

139

4.3859

30/185

251/2503

051

FOOD & NUTRITION

23

21

0

0

21

21

2.6190

1/9

13/71

052

TEXTILE & DRESSMAKING

11

11

0

0

11

6

4.3636

3/4

12/17

061

COMMERCE

57

56

0

0

56

29

4.4464

51/144

193/509

062

BOOK-KEEPING

57

56

0

0

56

42

3.8571

34/143

128/506