NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA

CSEE 2009 EXAMINATION RESULTS

P0238 MRUMA GIRLS SEC. SCHOOL CENTRE

DIV-I = 0 DIV-II = 0 DIV-III = 0 DIV-IV = 139 FLD = 46

CNO

SEX

CANDIDATE NAME

AGGT

DIV

DETAILED SUBJECTS

P0238/0001

F

AGNESS M ELIAKUNDA

-

IV

HIST-D GEO-F ENGL-D

P0238/0002

F

AMINA S MLAVI

-

IV

CIV-D HIST-F GEO-F KISW-D ENGL-C

P0238/0003

F

ANN F ANSELIM

-

ABS

CIV-X HIST-X GEO-X ENGL-X B/MATH-X

P0238/0004

F

ANNA PETER

-

IV

CIV-D HIST-F GEO-D KISW-D

P0238/0005

F

ANNA B MWAIMU

-

IV

CIV-D HIST-F GEO-D

P0238/0006

F

ANNA R MLACHA

-

FLD

CIV-F HIST-F GEO-F KISW-D ENGL-F

P0238/0007

F

ANNES C FELICIAN

-

IV

CIV-D HIST-F GEO-D

P0238/0008

F

ASIYO NGOJA

-

FLD

HIST-F GEO-D B/MATH-F

P0238/0009

F

BERNADETHA LEONARD

-

IV

CIV-F HIST-F GEO-F KISW-D ENGL-D COMM-X B/KEEPING-D

P0238/0010

F

BERTHA KAAYA

-

IV

CIV-D HIST-D KISW-C

P0238/0011

F

BRIGITA S MAGOMI

33

IV

CIV-F HIST-F GEO-F KISW-D ENGL-D BIO-F B/MATH-F

P0238/0012

F

CATHERINE MRUMA

-

ABS

CIV-X HIST-X KISW-X ENGL-X

P0238/0013

F

CHRISTINA SOLOMON

-

IV

CIV-D HIST-F GEO-D

P0238/0014

F

CLARA LYAKWIPA

-

ABS

ENGL-X

P0238/0015

F

DORIKAS SHIJA

31

IV

CIV-D HIST-F GEO-F KISW-D ENGL-C CHEM-F B/MATH-F

P0238/0016

F

ELIESHI TERTIO

-

IV

CIV-F HIST-C GEO-F

P0238/0017

F

ELIZABETH GABRIEL

34

FLD

CIV-F HIST-F GEO-F KISW-F ENGL-F B/MATH-F B/KEEPING-D

P0238/0018

F

ELIZABETH A OMBENI

31

IV

CIV-D HIST-D GEO-F KISW-D PHY-F CHEM-D B/MATH-F

P0238/0019

F

EPIPHANIA O MVUNGI

-

FLD

HIST-F GEO-F ENGL-D

P0238/0020

F

EVA M ABEJO

-

FLD

CIV-F HIST-F GEO-F KISW-F ENGL-F

P0238/0021

F

FAUDHIA H KIMBOYA

-

FLD

CIV-F HIST-F GEO-F KISW-X ENGL-D

P0238/0022

F

FELISTA THOMAS

29

IV

CIV-D HIST-D GEO-D KISW-C ENGL-D BIO-F B/MATH-F

P0238/0023

F

FURAHA A MSUYA

-

IV

CIV-D HIST-D GEO-F ENGL-C

P0238/0024

F

GRACE ELIAS

-

IV

CIV-D HIST-D GEO-F ENGL-D

P0238/0025

F

GRACE K PAUL

-

IV

GEO-D ENGL-D

P0238/0026

F

HADNES J MJEMA

-

FLD

CIV-F HIST-F GEO-D

P0238/0027

F

HALIMA ALSON

-

IV

CIV-F HIST-D GEO-D KISW-D

P0238/0028

F

HAPPINESS F MASSAWE

-

IV

CIV-F HIST-D GEO-D ENGL-D

P0238/0029

F

HAPPINESS K ELIEZERI

-

IV

CIV-D HIST-F GEO-F KISW-D ENGL-D

P0238/0030

F

IRENE KINKORO

-

IV

HIST-D GEO-D KISW-D ENGL-C

P0238/0031

F

IRENE LYIMO

-

IV

HIST-D GEO-D ENGL-C

P0238/0032

F

JACKLINE J HAULE

-

IV

CIV-D HIST-F GEO-F ENGL-D

P0238/0033

F

JACKLINE M MYOMBO

-

FLD

CIV-D HIST-F GEO-F B/MATH-F

P0238/0034

F

JANE S MWAKIPARE

-

IV

CIV-D HIST-C GEO-F KISW-C ENGL-D B/MATH-F

P0238/0035

F

JANEROSE R MWANDRY

-

IV

CIV-D HIST-D GEO-F

P0238/0036

F

JAZILA SALIMINI

-

ABS

CIV-X GEO-X KISW-X ENGL-X PHY-X CHEM-X BIO-X B/MATH-X

P0238/0037

F

JEHOVANES MATHEW

-

IV

CIV-D HIST-D GEO-F KISW-D ENGL-D

P0238/0038

F

JENIPHER JOSAM

-

IV

CIV-F HIST-D GEO-F KISW-C ENGL-C

P0238/0039

F

JOYCE MKWIZU

-

IV

CIV-F HIST-F GEO-F KISW-D ENGL-D

P0238/0040

F

KADORI T MSHANA

-

IV

HIST-D ENGL-C

P0238/0041

F

KHADIJA MOHAMEDY

33

IV

CIV-F HIST-F GEO-F KISW-F ENGL-C BIO-F B/MATH-F

P0238/0042

F

KHADIJA K MZINGA

-

IV

CIV-F HIST-D GEO-D KISW-D

P0238/0043

F

KHANIFA M RASHIDI

-

IV

CIV-D HIST-F GEO-F KISW-D ENGL-D

P0238/0044

F

LIGHNESS S MINJA

-

IV

CIV-D HIST-D GEO-F

P0238/0045

F

LIGHTNESS MRUTU

-

ABS

CIV-X HIST-X GEO-X KISW-X ENGL-X

P0238/0046

F

LIGHTNESS J MWANGA

-

IV

CIV-D HIST-D GEO-D ENGL-D

P0238/0047

F

LILIANI J KARUME

-

FLD

CIV-F HIST-F GEO-F

P0238/0048

F

LOVE P NNYARI

34

FLD

CIV-F HIST-F GEO-F KISW-F ENGL-D BIO-F B/MATH-F

P0238/0049

F

MARIAM R ATHUMAN

-

IV

CIV-F GEO-F KISW-D ENGL-D B/MATH-X

P0238/0050

F

MARTHA L KAWA

33

IV

CIV-F HIST-F GEO-F KISW-D ENGL-D BIO-F B/MATH-F

P0238/0051

F

MARY KALAGE

-

IV

CIV-D GEO-D ENGL-D

P0238/0052

F

MARY A MBISE

-

IV

CIV-D HIST-F ENGL-D

P0238/0053

F

METRONA JONATHAN

-

FLD

HIST-F ENGL-D B/MATH-F

P0238/0054

F

MWAJABU I MFANGA

-

IV

CIV-D HIST-F GEO-F KISW-D ENGL-D BIO-F

P0238/0055

F

MWAJABU Y BAKARI

-

IV

CIV-D HIST-F GEO-F ENGL-D

P0238/0056

F

MWANAMKUU F MSHANA

-

IV

CIV-D HIST-F E/D/KIISLAMU-F ENGL-C

P0238/0057

F

NAKIJWA MNANDI

-

IV

HIST-D GEO-D ENGL-C

P0238/0058

F

NANKUMBI U AZZA

-

FLD

CIV-F HIST-F GEO-F ENGL-D BIO-F

P0238/0059

F

NAOMBAEL S MATHIAS

-

IV

CIV-D GEO-D ENGL-D

P0238/0060

F

NEEMA ELIBARIKI

-

IV

CIV-F HIST-D GEO-F ENGL-D

P0238/0061

F

NEEMA PETRO

-

FLD

CIV-F HIST-D GEO-F KISW-F

P0238/0062

F

NEEMA RAPHAEL

-

IV

KISW-C ENGL-D B/MATH-D

P0238/0063

F

NEEMA J MOLLEL

-

FLD

CIV-F HIST-F GEO-F KISW-F ENGL-D

P0238/0064

F

NEEMA L MBELWA

-

IV

CIV-D HIST-D GEO-D ENGL-C

P0238/0065

F

NENDIWE MROKI

-

IV

CIV-D HIST-F GEO-D ENGL-X BIO-X

P0238/0066

F

NIENDIWE ELINAZI MAPANDE

34

FLD

CIV-F HIST-F GEO-F KISW-D ENGL-F BIO-F B/MATH-F

P0238/0067

F

NIPAEL G TARIFENI

-

IV

CIV-F HIST-F GEO-D ENGL-C

P0238/0068

F

NIVAE WAZAELY

-

IV

CIV-D HIST-F ENGL-C

P0238/0069

F

OLIVER O MBISE

-

FLD

CIV-F HIST-F GEO-X KISW-D

P0238/0070

F

PERPETUA SAILO

33

IV

CIV-F HIST-F GEO-F KISW-D ENGL-D BIO-F B/MATH-F

P0238/0071

F

QUEEN KENY

-

IV

HIST-D GEO-F ENGL-C

P0238/0072

F

REBECA N MGANGA

-

IV

CIV-D HIST-D GEO-F KISW-C ENGL-C BIO-X

P0238/0073

F

REHEMA E MCHOME

-

IV

CIV-F GEO-F ENGL-C

P0238/0074

F

REHEMA H ZIMBAMBO

-

IV

CIV-D HIST-D GEO-D

P0238/0075

F

RENNA W MJEMA

34

FLD

CIV-F HIST-F GEO-F KISW-F ENGL-D BIO-F B/MATH-F

P0238/0076

F

RHODA T MSUYA

-

FLD

CIV-D GEO-F COMM-F

P0238/0077

F

ROSE GODWIN

-

IV

CIV-D HIST-F GEO-F KISW-D ENGL-D

P0238/0078

F

ROSE A MOSHI

-

IV

CIV-D HIST-F GEO-D KISW-D ENGL-D

P0238/0079

F

ROSEMARY A KILANGO

-

IV

CIV-D HIST-D GEO-D

P0238/0080

F

SAFINA MBWAMBO

-

IV

GEO-C ENGL-C

P0238/0081

F

SAKINA J MOHAMEDI

-

IV

CIV-D GEO-F ENGL-D B/MATH-F

P0238/0082

F

SARA NOGO

26

IV

CIV-D HIST-D GEO-D KISW-C ENGL-C COMM-F B/KEEPING-C

P0238/0083

F

SELESTINE KASHALANKORO

34

FLD

CIV-F HIST-F GEO-F KISW-F ENGL-D BIO-F B/MATH-F

P0238/0085

F

SHAMIMU M IMRAN

-

IV

CIV-D HIST-F GEO-F B/KNOWL-X ENGL-D B/MATH-F

P0238/0086

F

SHEILAH I KISHANGA

-

IV

CIV-D HIST-D B/MATH-F

P0238/0087

F

SOFIA R MSHANA

-

IV

CIV-F HIST-F GEO-D KISW-D ENGL-D

P0238/0088

F

SOPHIA MRUTU

-

FLD

CIV-F HIST-F GEO-F KISW-F ENGL-D B/MATH-F

P0238/0089

F

SPORA S VURIVA

35

FLD

CIV-F HIST-F GEO-F KISW-F ENGL-F BIO-F B/MATH-F

P0238/0090

F

SUZANA ROBERT

-

FLD

CIV-F GEO-F ENGL-D

P0238/0091

F

TEDDY ELIAS

-

FLD

CIV-F HIST-F GEO-F KISW-F ENGL-D

P0238/0092

F

THECLA WILFRED

29

IV

CIV-D HIST-F GEO-D B/KNOWL-D KISW-D ENGL-C COMM-F

P0238/0093

F

TINIELY O MMBAGA

-

IV

CIV-C HIST-D GEO-D KISW-D ENGL-C

P0238/0094

F

TUCKY N HUSSENI

-

IV

CIV-D HIST-F GEO-F KISW-D

P0238/0095

F

VALENTINA G ELINIHAKI

-

IV

CIV-D HIST-D GEO-D

P0238/0096

F

VERONICA E ANTHONY

-

IV

CIV-D GEO-D KISW-D

P0238/0097

F

VERONICA S MTAITA

-

IV

CIV-F HIST-F GEO-D ENGL-D BIO-F

P0238/0098

F

ZAINABU S GUMBO

-

FLD

CIV-F KISW-F ENGL-D

P0238/0099

F

ZAITUNI HATIBU

31

IV

CIV-D HIST-F GEO-D KISW-F ENGL-C BIO-F B/MATH-F

P0238/0100

F

ZENA TWALIBU

-

FLD

CIV-F HIST-F GEO-F

P0238/0101

F

ZENA E MKENGA

-

FLD

CIV-F GEO-F ENGL-D BIO-F B/MATH-F

P0238/0102

M

ABBAKARI R MTONI

-

IV

GEO-D KISW-D B/MATH-F

P0238/0103

M

ABDALLAH J MASSANJA

-

IV

CIV-F HIST-F GEO-D KISW-D ENGL-D

P0238/0104

M

ALBAI PHILIPO

-

FLD

CIV-F HIST-F GEO-F KISW-F ENGL-F

P0238/0105

M

ALLAN S AYO

-

IV

CIV-D GEO-D KISW-F

P0238/0106

M

ALLY R MONO

-

IV

CIV-F HIST-F GEO-F ENGL-C

P0238/0107

M

BARAKAEL H MBARUKU

-

IV

CIV-F GEO-D ENGL-D

P0238/0108

M

CHRISTOPHER S KIVUYO

-

IV

HIST-D KISW-C ENGL-C

P0238/0109

M

DANIEL MUNISI

-

IV

HIST-D GEO-D KISW-D ENGL-C B/MATH-F

P0238/0110

M

DANIEL D BERLIN

-

IV

HIST-D GEO-D ENGL-D

P0238/0111

M

DANIEL J JONAS

-

IV

CIV-F HIST-F GEO-F KISW-D ENGL-D BIO-X

P0238/0112

M

DANIEL J MACHA

-

IV

HIST-F GEO-D KISW-D

P0238/0113

M

DANIEL R MUINE

-

IV

CIV-C GEO-F ENGL-C

P0238/0114

M

DAUDI ATHUMANI

32

IV

CIV-D HIST-F GEO-F KISW-D ENGL-D BIO-F B/MATH-F

P0238/0115

M

DAVID A DAVID

-

FLD

CIV-F GEO-D KISW-F

P0238/0116

M

DENIS J MREMA

-

IV

HIST-F GEO-D ENGL-D CHEM-X BIO-X B/MATH-X

P0238/0117

M

DEOGRASIAS MUSHI

-

IV

GEO-D KISW-D ENGL-D

P0238/0118

M

ELIA C LUHANDA

-

IV

CIV-D HIST-D GEO-D ENGL-D LIT ENG-F

P0238/0119

M

ELIAPENDA OBEDI

-

IV

HIST-F GEO-D KISW-D ENGL-C B/MATH-F

P0238/0120

M

ELIAS P NG'AILE

-

FLD

CIV-F HIST-X GEO-F KISW-F ENGL-D B/MATH-F

P0238/0121

M

ELIHURUMA A TEMBA

-

IV

CIV-F HIST-F GEO-F KISW-D ENGL-C

P0238/0122

M

ELINAZA E MSUYA

-

FLD

GEO-F KISW-D

P0238/0123

M

ELISANTE GODSON

-

FLD

CIV-F HIST-F GEO-F

P0238/0124

M

EMANUEL A NGOWI

-

IV

HIST-D GEO-D

P0238/0125

M

EMANUEL J PAULO

-

IV

CIV-D HIST-D ENGL-D

P0238/0126

M

EMMANUEL BITEGEKO

-

IV

CIV-F HIST-F GEO-D KISW-D ENGL-D

P0238/0127

M

ERIC D MSUYA

-

IV

CIV-F GEO-D KISW-D

P0238/0128

M

FADHILI SHABANI

-

IV

CIV-D GEO-D KISW-D

P0238/0129

M

FADHILI S SHELUKINDO

-

IV

CIV-D HIST-D GEO-D ENGL-C

P0238/0130

M

FESTO I MUHUMA

-

IV

CIV-D GEO-D KISW-F ENGL-D

P0238/0131

M

FRANK I EMMANUEL

-

FLD

CIV-F HIST-F GEO-F ENGL-D

P0238/0132

M

GEOFREY M BASHIRI

34

FLD

CIV-F HIST-F GEO-F KISW-F ENGL-D BIO-F B/MATH-F

P0238/0133

M

GEORGE JAMES

-

IV

CIV-D HIST-D GEO-D B/MATH-F

P0238/0134

M

GEORGE MATHIAS

-

IV

GEO-D KISW-D B/MATH-F

P0238/0135

M

GILBERT JONH

-

IV

CIV-D HIST-F GEO-D

P0238/0136

M

GODIEL ADAM

-

IV

CIV-F GEO-D B/KNOWL-F ENGL-D

P0238/0137

M

GODIUS LUTALEMWA

-

FLD

HIST-D

P0238/0138

M

GODLIVING FRED

-

IV

CIV-D HIST-D GEO-F

P0238/0139

M

HARUN A SWAI

-

FLD

CIV-F HIST-F GEO-F KISW-F ENGL-X

P0238/0140

M

HASSANI Y HASSANI

-

IV

HIST-D GEO-F KISW-F ENGL-D B/MATH-F

P0238/0141

M

HERMANI J KUNDAELI

-

IV

CIV-D HIST-F GEO-F KISW-D ENGL-D

P0238/0142

M

HILARY B MSUYA

-

FLD

CIV-F HIST-F GEO-F KISW-F ENGL-D

P0238/0143

M

HOSEA JOEL

-

IV

CIV-D HIST-F GEO-F KISW-D ENGL-D BIO-X

P0238/0144

M

HOSEA A MKUMBWA

-

IV

CIV-D HIST-D GEO-D KISW-D ENGL-D

P0238/0145

M

HURUMA G MATEE

-

IV

KISW-D ENGL-D COMM-D

P0238/0146

M

IDD A MKANZA

-

IV

CIV-D HIST-C GEO-F ENGL-D

P0238/0147

M

IDDI S IDDI

-

IV

CIV-D HIST-F GEO-F ENGL-D

P0238/0148

M

IDDY H MNDEME

-

IV

CIV-F HIST-F GEO-F KISW-C ENGL-F

P0238/0149

M

ISMAIL A BAKARI

-

IV

CIV-D HIST-D

P0238/0150

M

JABIRI Z MHANDO

-

FLD

CIV-F GEO-F KISW-D

P0238/0151

M

JACOB WILLIAM

-

FLD

HIST-F GEO-F KISW-F ENGL-X B/MATH-X

P0238/0152

M

JAFFARI I SALIM

-

IV

CIV-F GEO-F KISW-D ENGL-D

P0238/0153

M

JAMES E MSHANA

-

IV

CIV-D HIST-D GEO-C ENGL-D

P0238/0154

M

JOSEPH HERMAN

-

IV

CIV-F HIST-F GEO-D KISW-C ENGL-D

P0238/0155

M

JOSEPH J KLANDA

-

IV

CIV-D GEO-D ENGL-C

P0238/0156

M

JUMANNE M RASHIDI

-

FLD

CIV-F HIST-F GEO-F ENGL-D

P0238/0157

M

JUMBE G P MNGOFI

-

IV

CIV-D HIST-D GEO-F ENGL-D

P0238/0158

M

KASIMU R KARINGARINGA

-

IV

HIST-D GEO-D KISW-C ENGL-F B/MATH-F

P0238/0159

M

KASSIM TOTO

-

FLD

GEO-F KISW-D B/MATH-F

P0238/0160

M

KASSIMU I KANYIKA

-

IV

HIST-D GEO-F KISW-F ENGL-D B/MATH-F

P0238/0161

M

KAVANDA D MKEKANULE

-

IV

HIST-D GEO-F ENGL-D

P0238/0162

M

KELVIN KILENGA

-

IV

CIV-F HIST-D ENGL-D

P0238/0163

M

KILONZO H NYANGE

32

IV

CIV-D HIST-F GEO-F KISW-D ENGL-D BIO-F B/MATH-F

P0238/0164

M

LORAMATU M MOYO

-

IV

HIST-D GEO-D KISW-D

P0238/0165

M

MARTIN W MKWIZU

-

IV

CIV-D HIST-D GEO-D

P0238/0166

M

MNYONGE B LAIRUMBE

-

FLD

CIV-F HIST-F GEO-F B/KNOWL-F ENGL-D

P0238/0167

M

NICHOLAUS N ROBERT

-

IV

CIV-D HIST-D KISW-F

P0238/0168

M

NOEL ISMAEL

-

IV

CIV-C HIST-B ENGL-C

P0238/0169

M

NOEL O KIPESHA

-

IV

HIST-D GEO-F KISW-C ENGL-D BIO-F

P0238/0170

M

NOELY G ELIAKUNDA

-

IV

CIV-D ENGL-D

P0238/0171

M

NOLESCUS RAPHAEL

-

IV

HIST-D GEO-F KISW-D

P0238/0172

M

ODO O LONGO

27

IV

CIV-D HIST-D GEO-D KISW-C ENGL-C BIO-D B/MATH-F

P0238/0173

M

OMARI M MHONDOLO

-

IV

CIV-D HIST-D GEO-D KISW-D ENGL-D BIO-F

P0238/0174

M

OMARY A MUHAJI

-

FLD

CIV-F HIST-F GEO-D KISW-F ENGL-F BIO-X

P0238/0175

M

OMARY R SALUM

-

IV

CIV-D KISW-D

P0238/0176

M

OMBENI E SHEDRACK

-

IV

CIV-D GEO-D KISW-F

P0238/0177

M

OPREY S MSECHU

-

FLD

CIV-F GEO-F KISW-F ENGL-D

P0238/0178

M

OSCAR PENIEL

-

IV

CIV-F HIST-D GEO-F KISW-D ENGL-D

P0238/0179

M

PAUL V KACHENJE

-

FLD

CIV-F GEO-F KISW-D

P0238/0180

M

PENTTY S MSINGA

-

IV

CIV-D HIST-C ENGL-D

P0238/0181

M

PHILIP JOSEPH

-

IV

HIST-D GEO-D KISW-D

P0238/0182

M

RAJABU M MDEE

-

IV

CIV-D HIST-D GEO-D ENGL-C

P0238/0183

M

RAJABU S MKAMBA

-

FLD

CIV-F HIST-F GEO-F KISW-D ENGL-F B/MATH-F

P0238/0184

M

RAMADHANI S RAMADHANI

-

IV

CIV-F HIST-F GEO-D KISW-D ENGL-D B/MATH-F

P0238/0185

M

RASHIDI I MAKURE

32

IV

CIV-F HIST-F GEO-D KISW-D ENGL-D BIO-F B/MATH-F

P0238/0186

M

REUBEN MDUMA

-

IV

CIV-D HIST-D GEO-C ENGL-D LIT ENG-D

P0238/0187

M

SAMWEL E MACHA

-

IV

HIST-D GEO-D KISW-X

P0238/0188

M

SOSPETER S SILILO

-

FLD

CIV-F GEO-F KISW-F ENGL-D

P0238/0189

M

STEVEN A MLEMBA

-

IV

CIV-D HIST-D GEO-D KISW-D ENGL-D BIO-X B/MATH-X

P0238/0190

M

SULEIMAN H KINANZARO

-

IV

CIV-F GEO-D KISW-D ENGL-C

P0238/0191

M

THOMAS F MBWAMBO

-

ABS

CIV-X HIST-X GEO-X KISW-X ENGL-X

P0238/0192

M

TUMAINI S MSUYA

-

IV

CIV-D GEO-F ENGL-C