NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA

CSEE 2011 EXAMINATION RESULTS

S0355 LOMWE SECONDARY SCHOOL

DIV-I = 3 DIV-II = 8 DIV-III = 25 DIV-IV = 126 FLD = 16

CNO

SEX

CANDIDATE NAME

AGGT

DIV

DETAILED SUBJECTS

S0355/0001

F

1RENE PHILIPO MWAKAJINGA

29

IV

CIV-D HIST-F GEO-D KISW-D ENGL-D BIO-D B/MATH-F COMM-D B/KEEPING-F

S0355/0002

F

AGRIPINA ALOYCE KUNDI

32

IV

CIV-D HIST-F GEO-F KISW-D ENGL-F PHY-F CHEM-F BIO-D B/MATH-F

S0355/0003

F

AMINA FESTO KAMBA

33

IV

CIV-D HIST-F GEO-F KISW-F ENGL-F BIO-D B/MATH-F COMM-F B/KEEPING-F

S0355/0004

F

ANJELINA JOHN MSANGI

29

IV

CIV-D HIST-F GEO-F KISW-D ENGL-C BIO-D AGRI-D B/MATH-F

S0355/0005

F

ASHA RAMADHANI SHESHE

27

IV

CIV-C HIST-D GEO-D KISW-C ENGL-D BIO-D B/MATH-F COMM-F B/KEEPING-F

S0355/0006

F

ASHA SELEMANI MWANZA

31

IV

CIV-F HIST-D GEO-F KISW-D ENGL-C BIO-F B/MATH-F

S0355/0007

F

AZIZA ALLY MMBAGA

25

III

CIV-C HIST-F GEO-D KISW-C ENGL-B BIO-D B/MATH-F COMM-D B/KEEPING-F

S0355/0008

F

BATULI MUSSA MANGARE

23

III

CIV-C HIST-D GEO-D KISW-D ENGL-B BIO-C B/MATH-C COMM-D B/KEEPING-D

S0355/0009

F

CATHERINE STEPHEN MDETELE

28

IV

CIV-D HIST-F GEO-D KISW-D ENGL-D PHY-D CHEM-D BIO-D B/MATH-F

S0355/0010

F

CLARA BENIEL MONGI

26

IV

CIV-C HIST-D GEO-D KISW-D ENGL-C BIO-D B/MATH-D COMM-D B/KEEPING-D

S0355/0011

F

DIANA CHRISTOPHER MSEMO

29

IV

CIV-D HIST-F GEO-D KISW-D ENGL-D CHEM-F BIO-D AGRI-D B/MATH-F

S0355/0012

F

EMILIANA CLETUS JOSEPH

26

IV

CIV-C HIST-D GEO-D KISW-C ENGL-D BIO-D AGRI-D B/MATH-F

S0355/0013

F

FATUMA HAMIS KIHELO

33

IV

CIV-F HIST-F GEO-F KISW-D ENGL-F BIO-D B/MATH-F

S0355/0014

F

FELISTER ALLY SAID

33

IV

CIV-D HIST-F GEO-F KISW-F ENGL-F BIO-D B/MATH-F COMM-F B/KEEPING-F

S0355/0015

F

FURAHA ALBERT MKASIMONGWA

28

IV

CIV-D HIST-D GEO-D KISW-C ENGL-D BIO-D AGRI-F B/MATH-F

S0355/0016

F

GETRUDE KIURE MVAMBA

27

IV

CIV-D HIST-D GEO-D KISW-C ENGL-C BIO-D B/MATH-F

S0355/0017

F

GISELA DAMAS MUSHI

32

IV

CIV-F HIST-F GEO-F KISW-C ENGL-D BIO-F B/MATH-F

S0355/0018

F

GLORY KADORI MAELEZO

30

IV

CIV-D HIST-D GEO-D KISW-C ENGL-F BIO-F B/MATH-F

S0355/0019

F

GLORY LINUS MVUNGI

29

IV

CIV-D HIST-D GEO-D KISW-D ENGL-D BIO-D B/MATH-F

S0355/0020

F

HADIJA SEKIETE MSANGI

23

III

CIV-D HIST-D GEO-D KISW-D ENGL-B PHY-D CHEM-C BIO-C AGRI-C B/MATH-D

S0355/0021

F

HALIMA HASHIM ALLY

28

IV

CIV-C HIST-D GEO-D KISW-D ENGL-D BIO-D AGRI-F B/MATH-F

S0355/0022

F

HAPPY HERMAN MWAMUNYI

27

IV

CIV-D HIST-D GEO-D KISW-D ENGL-C BIO-D B/MATH-D COMM-D B/KEEPING-F

S0355/0023

F

HAPPYNESS ERNEST UYOLE

33

IV

CIV-F HIST-F GEO-D KISW-D ENGL-F BIO-F B/MATH-F

S0355/0024

F

HAPPY RICHARD JOSEPH

26

IV

CIV-D HIST-D GEO-D KISW-C ENGL-C PHY-D CHEM-D BIO-D B/MATH-F

S0355/0025

F

HUSNA HUSSEIN MASHAURI

26

IV

CIV-D HIST-D GEO-D KISW-D ENGL-C PHY-D CHEM-D BIO-D AGRI-D B/MATH-C

S0355/0026

F

ICRA MUSSA MNDEME

35

FLD

CIV-F HIST-F GEO-F KISW-F ENGL-F BIO-F B/MATH-F

S0355/0027

F

JACKLINE FRANK MUSHI

30

IV

CIV-D HIST-F GEO-D KISW-D ENGL-D BIO-D B/MATH-F COMM-F B/KEEPING-F

S0355/0028

F

JANE GOODLUCK MSEJA

25

III

CIV-D HIST-C GEO-C KISW-D ENGL-C BIO-C B/MATH-F

S0355/0029

F

JOSEPHINE ANTONY ASSEY

26

IV

CIV-D HIST-F GEO-D KISW-D ENGL-C PHY-D CHEM-D BIO-D AGRI-D B/MATH-C

S0355/0030

F

JOSEPHINE HERIEL MFINANGA

27

IV

CIV-C HIST-D GEO-D KISW-D ENGL-D PHY-D CHEM-D BIO-D B/MATH-D

S0355/0031

F

JUDITH BENJAMINI MTALLO

27

IV

CIV-D HIST-F GEO-D KISW-D ENGL-C PHY-D CHEM-D BIO-D B/MATH-D

S0355/0032

F

LEILA MUSSA KARUNDE

28

IV

CIV-D HIST-F GEO-D KISW-D ENGL-D PHY-D CHEM-D BIO-D B/MATH-F

S0355/0033

F

LUCY DERICK LASWAY

28

IV

CIV-D HIST-F GEO-D KISW-D ENGL-D PHY-F CHEM-D BIO-D B/MATH-D

S0355/0034

F

LYDIA JAMES SEMWENDA

32

IV

CIV-D HIST-F GEO-F KISW-D ENGL-F BIO-D B/MATH-F

S0355/0035

F

MACPHINA GIDO LESHABARI

27

IV

CIV-D HIST-D GEO-D KISW-D ENGL-C BIO-D B/MATH-F COMM-D B/KEEPING-F

S0355/0036

F

MAHUTO ADILI MNGUJI

32

IV

CIV-D HIST-F GEO-F KISW-D ENGL-F PHY-F CHEM-F BIO-D B/MATH-F

S0355/0037

F

MARY DAUDI NYASANI

32

IV

CIV-D HIST-F GEO-F KISW-D ENGL-F BIO-D B/MATH-F COMM-F B/KEEPING-F

S0355/0038

F

MARY JOSAM KIPINGU

27

IV

CIV-C HIST-D GEO-D KISW-D ENGL-D BIO-D B/MATH-F COMM-D B/KEEPING-F

S0355/0039

F

MASHA SEIF AMBARI

28

IV

CIV-D HIST-D GEO-D KISW-C ENGL-D BIO-D B/MATH-F

S0355/0040

F

MODESTER VICTOR MCHAURU

32

IV

CIV-F HIST-F GEO-F KISW-D ENGL-D BIO-D B/MATH-F

S0355/0041

F

MUNIRA BASHIRI MASHAURI

31

IV

CIV-D HIST-F GEO-F KISW-D ENGL-D BIO-D B/MATH-F

S0355/0042

F

MWAJUMA ELIASA MGONJA

26

IV

CIV-D HIST-D GEO-D KISW-D ENGL-C PHY-D CHEM-D BIO-C AGRI-D B/MATH-F

S0355/0043

F

MWANAARABU JAFARI MMBAGA

32

IV

CIV-D HIST-F GEO-D KISW-F ENGL-F CHEM-F BIO-D AGRI-F B/MATH-F

S0355/0044

F

MWANAIDI ABASI MSANGI

29

IV

CIV-D HIST-F GEO-F KISW-D ENGL-D BIO-D B/MATH-C COMM-F B/KEEPING-F

S0355/0045

F

MWANAIDI RAJABU JABIRI

35

FLD

CIV-F HIST-F GEO-F KISW-F ENGL-F CHEM-F BIO-F AGRI-F B/MATH-F

S0355/0046

F

MWANAIDI SADICK MRUTU

33

IV

CIV-D HIST-F GEO-F KISW-F ENGL-F BIO-D B/MATH-F

S0355/0047

F

MWANTUMU ALLY JUMA

23

III

CIV-C HIST-D GEO-D KISW-D ENGL-C PHY-D CHEM-D BIO-C AGRI-C B/MATH-C

S0355/0048

F

NAGHENJWA ALFRED MELITA

27

IV

CIV-D HIST-D GEO-D KISW-C ENGL-D BIO-D B/MATH-F COMM-D B/KEEPING-F

S0355/0049

F

OMEGA SAMWELI MREMA

32

IV

CIV-D HIST-F GEO-F KISW-F ENGL-D BIO-D B/MATH-F COMM-F B/KEEPING-F

S0355/0050

F

PERPETUA GILEARD MREMA

27

IV

CIV-C HIST-D GEO-D KISW-D ENGL-C BIO-D AGRI-F B/MATH-F

S0355/0051

F

REBECCA SIFUNI MASHAMBO

30

IV

CIV-D HIST-F GEO-D KISW-F ENGL-C BIO-D AGRI-F B/MATH-F

S0355/0052

F

REHEMA HAIDARI AZIZI

27

IV

CIV-D HIST-F GEO-D KISW-D ENGL-D PHY-F CHEM-D BIO-D AGRI-C B/MATH-D

S0355/0053

F

REHEMA MBAAZI ISMAIL

32

IV

CIV-D HIST-F GEO-F KISW-D ENGL-F BIO-D B/MATH-F COMM-F B/KEEPING-F

S0355/0054

F

REHEMA RAJABU SENG'ENGE

34

FLD

CIV-F HIST-F GEO-F KISW-F ENGL-F BIO-D B/MATH-F COMM-F B/KEEPING-F

S0355/0055

F

REHEMA RAJABU YATERI

31

IV

CIV-D HIST-F GEO-D KISW-F ENGL-D BIO-D B/MATH-F COMM-F B/KEEPING-F

S0355/0056

F

RHODA GABRIEL KANYAMA

33

IV

CIV-D HIST-F GEO-F KISW-F ENGL-F BIO-D AGRI-F B/MATH-F

S0355/0057

F

RITHA CHARLES MASAMU

27

IV

CIV-D HIST-D GEO-D KISW-C ENGL-D BIO-D B/MATH-D COMM-D B/KEEPING-F

S0355/0058

F

RIZIKIBUPE GEORGE MWAKAJINGA

28

IV

CIV-D HIST-F GEO-D KISW-D ENGL-C BIO-D B/MATH-F COMM-D B/KEEPING-F

S0355/0059

F

ROSE STANLEY MLAMBO

25

III

CIV-D HIST-C GEO-D KISW-C ENGL-B BIO-D B/MATH-F COMM-F B/KEEPING-F

S0355/0060

F

RUKIA KHALIFA MSANGI

30

IV

CIV-D HIST-F GEO-F KISW-D ENGL-C BIO-D B/MATH-F

S0355/0061

F

SAFINA WALII MSANGI

24

III

CIV-D HIST-C GEO-D KISW-C ENGL-B BIO-D B/MATH-D COMM-D B/KEEPING-F

S0355/0062

F

SARA ISAACK NKULU

26

IV

CIV-D HIST-D GEO-D KISW-D ENGL-B BIO-D AGRI-D B/MATH-F

S0355/0063

F

SHARIFA JUMANNE SULEMANI

33

IV

CIV-D HIST-F GEO-F KISW-D ENGL-F BIO-F B/MATH-F

S0355/0064

F

SUNDI EMMANUEL MSALIKA

22

III

CIV-C HIST-D GEO-D KISW-C ENGL-B PHY-D CHEM-D BIO-C B/MATH-C

S0355/0065

F

TATU NASSORO MFAUME

27

IV

CIV-D HIST-D GEO-D KISW-C ENGL-C BIO-D B/MATH-F COMM-F B/KEEPING-F

S0355/0066

F

THERESIA FELIX MASSAWE

34

FLD

CIV-F HIST-F GEO-F KISW-F ENGL-F BIO-D B/MATH-F

S0355/0067

F

UPENDO TARAMAELI NDOSI

26

IV

CIV-D HIST-D GEO-D KISW-C ENGL-C PHY-F CHEM-F BIO-D AGRI-D B/MATH-F

S0355/0068

F

VERONICA HIITI NYINYO

26

IV

CIV-D HIST-D GEO-D KISW-D ENGL-C PHY-D CHEM-D BIO-C B/MATH-F

S0355/0069

F

ZAINABU ALHAJI MSUYA

27

IV

CIV-D HIST-D GEO-D KISW-D ENGL-C BIO-D B/MATH-D COMM-F B/KEEPING-F

S0355/0070

F

ZUWENA YAHAYA RAJABU

33

IV

CIV-D HIST-F GEO-F KISW-F ENGL-D BIO-F B/MATH-F

S0355/0071

M

ABDALA SALIMU ABDALA

34

FLD

CIV-F HIST-F GEO-F KISW-D ENGL-F BIO-F B/MATH-F

S0355/0072

M

ABDULATIF JUMA MBUNDA

27

IV

CIV-C HIST-F GEO-D KISW-D ENGL-D PHY-D CHEM-D BIO-D B/MATH-F

S0355/0073

M

ABDULAZIZI TAUSI MWANGAMILA

34

FLD

CIV-F HIST-F GEO-F KISW-F ENGL-F BIO-D AGRI-F B/MATH-F

S0355/0074

M

ADRIANO MIHAYO MANJALA

26

IV

CIV-C HIST-F GEO-C KISW-D ENGL-D PHY-D CHEM-D BIO-D B/MATH-D

S0355/0075

M

ALEX EMIL MALE

27

IV

CIV-D HIST-D GEO-D KISW-D ENGL-D BIO-D B/MATH-C COMM-F B/KEEPING-D

S0355/0076

M

ALJABRI JUMA MWALIKO

25

III

CIV-D HIST-D GEO-D KISW-C ENGL-C BIO-C B/MATH-D COMM-D B/KEEPING-F

S0355/0077

M

ALLY ABUBAKARI MMBAGA

25

III

CIV-D HIST-D GEO-D KISW-C ENGL-C BIO-D B/MATH-D COMM-C B/KEEPING-F

S0355/0078

M

ALLY IDRISA KILUVIA

24

III

CIV-D HIST-C GEO-D KISW-C ENGL-C BIO-C B/MATH-D COMM-D B/KEEPING-F

S0355/0079

M

AMANI ALLY MAGANGA

22

III

CIV-C HIST-C GEO-C KISW-D ENGL-C CHEM-D BIO-C AGRI-C B/MATH-F

S0355/0080

M

AMANI YONAS KUNDI

27

IV

CIV-D HIST-F GEO-D KISW-C ENGL-D PHY-D CHEM-D BIO-D B/MATH-F

S0355/0081

M

AMOSI PANTALEO MILANZI

16

I

CIV-C HIST-B GEO-C KISW-C ENGL-B BIO-B B/MATH-B COMM-C B/KEEPING-B

S0355/0082

M

ANDREW NAFTAL MSANGI

31

IV

CIV-D HIST-F GEO-D KISW-D ENGL-D BIO-F B/MATH-F

S0355/0083

M

ARCHIMEDES PETER MLAY

27

IV

CIV-D HIST-C GEO-D KISW-D ENGL-F BIO-D B/MATH-D COMM-D B/KEEPING-F

S0355/0084

M

AWADHI HASSAN MSEMO

28

IV

CIV-D HIST-D GEO-D KISW-D ENGL-D PHY-D CHEM-F BIO-D B/MATH-D

S0355/0085

M

AYUBU AMANI GOGA

30

IV

CIV-D HIST-D GEO-D KISW-F ENGL-D BIO-D B/MATH-F

S0355/0086

M

AZIZI YAHAYA MSANGI

30

IV

CIV-D HIST-F GEO-D KISW-D ENGL-D BIO-D AGRI-F B/MATH-F

S0355/0087

M

BAKARI SALIMU SAID

31

IV

CIV-D HIST-F GEO-F KISW-D ENGL-D BIO-D AGRI-F B/MATH-F

S0355/0088

M

BENIGNACE ALOYCE SHINDA

28

IV

CIV-D HIST-D GEO-D KISW-D ENGL-D CHEM-F BIO-C B/MATH-F

S0355/0089

M

BENJAMEN BRAYSON SHUMA

34

FLD

CIV-F HIST-F GEO-F KISW-F ENGL-F PHY-F CHEM-F BIO-D B/MATH-F

S0355/0090

M

BENJAMIN FESTO MLEWA

26

IV

CIV-D HIST-D GEO-D KISW-F ENGL-C BIO-D B/MATH-C COMM-D B/KEEPING-D

S0355/0091

M

BETHUEL CHARLES MUNA

22

III

CIV-D HIST-C GEO-C KISW-C ENGL-C PHY-D CHEM-D BIO-D AGRI-C B/MATH-C

S0355/0092

M

BONIFACE ADOLF MATEMBA

34

FLD

CIV-F HIST-F GEO-F KISW-D ENGL-F BIO-F B/MATH-F

S0355/0093

M

BRUNO KASTULI SABI

26

IV

CIV-D HIST-D GEO-D KISW-D ENGL-D PHY-D CHEM-D BIO-B B/MATH-F

S0355/0094

M

CASMIRI ADOLF TARIMO

35

FLD

CIV-F HIST-F GEO-F KISW-F ENGL-F BIO-F B/MATH-F

S0355/0095

M

CHARLES JOHNSON LASWAY

32

IV

CIV-D HIST-F GEO-D KISW-F ENGL-F CHEM-F BIO-D AGRI-F B/MATH-F

S0355/0096

M

CHARLES JOSEPH MMARY

34

FLD

CIV-F HIST-F GEO-D KISW-F ENGL-F BIO-F B/MATH-F COMM-F B/KEEPING-F

S0355/0097

M

CLAUD BENIEL MONGI

27

IV

CIV-D HIST-D GEO-D KISW-C ENGL-D BIO-D B/MATH-D COMM-D B/KEEPING-F

S0355/0098

M

DAVID DAVID NYAVANGA

20

II

CIV-C HIST-C GEO-D KISW-C ENGL-B PHY-D CHEM-C BIO-D B/MATH-B

S0355/0099

M

DAVID ELIEWAHA NGOMUO

31

IV

CIV-D HIST-F GEO-F KISW-D ENGL-D BIO-D B/MATH-F

S0355/0100

M

DENNIS SIMON NGOWI

27

IV

CIV-C HIST-D GEO-D KISW-F ENGL-D PHY-D CHEM-F BIO-D AGRI-D B/MATH-F

S0355/0101

M

DINO LUCAS ALOYCE

28

IV

CIV-D HIST-D GEO-D KISW-C ENGL-D BIO-D B/MATH-F

S0355/0102

M

ELIPHALET ELLY MASAKI

29

IV

CIV-D HIST-D GEO-D KISW-D ENGL-F CHEM-F BIO-D AGRI-D B/MATH-F

S0355/0103

M

ELISTONE DANIEL ELIBAHATI

28

IV

CIV-D HIST-D GEO-D KISW-C ENGL-D BIO-D B/MATH-F COMM-F B/KEEPING-F

S0355/0104

M

EMMANUEL ALFRED MELITA

30

IV

CIV-D HIST-F GEO-D KISW-D ENGL-D BIO-D B/MATH-F COMM-F B/KEEPING-F

S0355/0105

M

EMMANUEL FRANCIS MOKI

26

IV

CIV-C HIST-D GEO-D KISW-D ENGL-D PHY-D CHEM-C BIO-D AGRI-D B/MATH-D

S0355/0106

M

ERASTO OBED LUKUMAY

34

FLD

CIV-F HIST-F GEO-F KISW-F ENGL-F PHY-D CHEM-F BIO-F B/MATH-F

S0355/0107

M

ERICK STEVEN MBWAMBO

34

FLD

CIV-F HIST-F GEO-F KISW-D ENGL-F BIO-F B/MATH-F

S0355/0108

M

FADHILI JUMA KALABAKA

30

IV

CIV-F HIST-F GEO-D KISW-D ENGL-D PHY-D CHEM-F BIO-D B/MATH-F

S0355/0109

M

FIHIRI HASSAN FIHIRI

29

IV

CIV-C HIST-F GEO-F KISW-C ENGL-D BIO-D B/MATH-F COMM-F B/KEEPING-F

S0355/0110

M

FRANK REMMY RIWA

24

III

CIV-C HIST-D GEO-D KISW-C ENGL-D BIO-D B/MATH-B COMM-D B/KEEPING-F

S0355/0111

M

FRANK YUDA KICHANJA

22

III

CIV-C HIST-C GEO-C KISW-B ENGL-C PHY-D BIO-D B/MATH-D

S0355/0112

M

GANDYA RAMADHANI LYANGA

27

IV

CIV-D HIST-D GEO-D KISW-D ENGL-D PHY-D CHEM-D BIO-C B/MATH-D

S0355/0113

M

GEORGE LUCAS MHANDO

19

II

CIV-D HIST-B GEO-C KISW-C ENGL-B BIO-C B/MATH-C COMM-C B/KEEPING-F

S0355/0114

M

GIFT BEDA NGOWI

29

IV

CIV-D HIST-F GEO-D KISW-D ENGL-D CHEM-F BIO-D AGRI-D B/MATH-F

S0355/0115

M

GODLISTERN WINFRED KOMBE

24

III

CIV-C HIST-C GEO-D KISW-C ENGL-D BIO-C B/MATH-D COMM-D B/KEEPING-D

S0355/0116

M

GODLOVE ELIZAKAYO SHUMA

32

IV

CIV-D HIST-F GEO-F KISW-F ENGL-D BIO-F B/MATH-D

S0355/0117

M

GODLUCK GASPER JOACHIM

27

IV

CIV-D HIST-F GEO-D KISW-D ENGL-D BIO-D B/MATH-C COMM-D B/KEEPING-F

S0355/0118

M

HAFIDH IBRAHIM KIKULA

31

IV

CIV-D HIST-F GEO-F KISW-D ENGL-D BIO-D AGRI-F B/MATH-F

S0355/0119

M

HAFIDH JUMANNE SEIF

33

IV

CIV-D HIST-F GEO-D KISW-F ENGL-F PHY-F CHEM-F BIO-F B/MATH-F

S0355/0120

M

HAJI ALLY HAJI

33

IV

CIV-D HIST-F GEO-F KISW-F ENGL-F BIO-D B/MATH-F COMM-F B/KEEPING-F

S0355/0121

M

HAMISI RAMADHANI NDARO

33

IV

CIV-F HIST-F GEO-D KISW-F ENGL-F CHEM-F BIO-D AGRI-F B/MATH-F

S0355/0122

M

HASSAN ALLY MFINANGA

35

FLD

CIV-F HIST-F GEO-F KISW-F ENGL-F BIO-F B/MATH-F

S0355/0123

M

HASSAN SHABANI SALEHE

33

IV

CIV-D HIST-F GEO-F KISW-D ENGL-F BIO-F B/MATH-F

S0355/0124

M

HENRY AMINI MAEDA

27

IV

CIV-D HIST-F GEO-D KISW-D ENGL-C CHEM-D BIO-D AGRI-D B/MATH-F

S0355/0125

M

HERIEL MUZE HERIEL

30

IV

CIV-F HIST-D GEO-F KISW-D ENGL-D CHEM-F BIO-D AGRI-D B/MATH-F

S0355/0126

M

HUMPHREY EMMANUEL MOSI

15

I

CIV-C HIST-B GEO-B KISW-C ENGL-B PHY-C CHEM-B BIO-B AGRI-C B/MATH-B

S0355/0127

M

JACKSON SIMON ULOMI

31

IV

CIV-D HIST-F GEO-D KISW-F ENGL-D BIO-D B/MATH-F COMM-F

S0355/0128

M

JAPHARY YAHAYA MSANGI

27

IV

CIV-D HIST-D GEO-D KISW-D ENGL-D BIO-C B/MATH-D COMM-F B/KEEPING-F

S0355/0129

M

JIHAD MAPANDE MKWIZU

28

IV

CIV-D HIST-F GEO-D KISW-D ENGL-D PHY-D CHEM-D BIO-D AGRI-D B/MATH-F

S0355/0130

M

JOHN BARNABA NGOI

29

IV

CIV-D HIST-D GEO-D KISW-D ENGL-D BIO-D B/MATH-F COMM-F

S0355/0131

M

JOHN JUDICA KESSY

28

IV

CIV-D HIST-D GEO-D KISW-F ENGL-C PHY-D CHEM-F BIO-D B/MATH-F

S0355/0132

M

JOHN LEONARD MBEU

30

IV

CIV-F HIST-F GEO-D KISW-D ENGL-F PHY-D CHEM-F BIO-D AGRI-D B/MATH-F

S0355/0133

M

JONAS SAID MSHIGHENI

28

IV

CIV-D HIST-D GEO-D KISW-D ENGL-D PHY-D CHEM-F BIO-D AGRI-D B/MATH-F

S0355/0134

M

JOSEPH MATHIAS SUWI

22

III

CIV-C HIST-C GEO-D KISW-C ENGL-C BIO-C B/MATH-C COMM-D B/KEEPING-D

S0355/0135

M

JOSHUA SILAS MANGI

31

IV

CIV-D HIST-D GEO-F KISW-D ENGL-F BIO-D B/MATH-F

S0355/0136

M

JUMA HASSAN MSANGI

26

IV

CIV-D HIST-F GEO-C KISW-C ENGL-C BIO-D AGRI-D B/MATH-F

S0355/0137

M

JUSTICE ANITA MCHOMVU

28

IV

CIV-D HIST-F GEO-D KISW-F ENGL-D PHY-D CHEM-D BIO-D B/MATH-D

S0355/0138

M

JUSTINE HEZRON EZEKIA

31

IV

CIV-D HIST-F GEO-D KISW-D ENGL-F BIO-D B/MATH-F

S0355/0139

M

KAPOMBE JUMA ABDALA

29

IV

CIV-D HIST-D GEO-D KISW-D ENGL-D BIO-D B/MATH-F COMM-F B/KEEPING-F

S0355/0140

M

KENDRICK TARAMAELI NDOSI

23

III

CIV-C HIST-D GEO-D KISW-C ENGL-B BIO-C B/MATH-F COMM-D B/KEEPING-F

S0355/0141

M

KENNEDY NICKSON SUNKO

30

IV

CIV-D HIST-D GEO-D KISW-F ENGL-D BIO-D AGRI-F B/MATH-F

S0355/0142

M

KIREMA MWARABU SENKORO

22

III

CIV-D HIST-D GEO-C KISW-F ENGL-B PHY-D CHEM-C BIO-C B/MATH-C

S0355/0143

M

LAWRENCE RAPHAEL LYIMO

22

III

CIV-C HIST-D GEO-D KISW-C ENGL-B BIO-C B/MATH-C COMM-D B/KEEPING-F

S0355/0144

M

LUCAS ELIGI MRAMBA

27

IV

CIV-D HIST-D GEO-D KISW-D ENGL-D BIO-D B/MATH-C COMM-F B/KEEPING-F

S0355/0145

M

LUCAS JAMES SEMWENDA

26

IV

CIV-D HIST-D GEO-D KISW-D ENGL-C PHY-D CHEM-F BIO-C AGRI-D B/MATH-D

S0355/0146

M

MAPE SAID KOMBA

15

I

CIV-C HIST-C GEO-C KISW-C ENGL-B PHY-C CHEM-A BIO-A AGRI-C B/MATH-B

S0355/0147

M

MARIJANI KIZIGHA MARIJANI

20

II

CIV-C HIST-D GEO-C KISW-D ENGL-C PHY-D CHEM-B BIO-C AGRI-C B/MATH-C

S0355/0148

M

MBONEA PETER MKODO

34

FLD

CIV-F HIST-F GEO-F KISW-F ENGL-F BIO-D B/MATH-F

S0355/0149

M

MCHUNGUZI JACKSON MGANGA

19

II

CIV-C HIST-D GEO-C KISW-C ENGL-B PHY-C CHEM-B BIO-C AGRI-C B/MATH-C

S0355/0150

M

MOSSES ANDREW MYOMBO

28

IV

CIV-D HIST-D GEO-D KISW-D ENGL-D BIO-D AGRI-D B/MATH-F

S0355/0151

M

MOSSES S ISAYA

24

III

CIV-C HIST-D GEO-D KISW-D ENGL-D PHY-C CHEM-C BIO-D B/MATH-C

S0355/0152

M

NASSORO ABUBAKAR SULLE

24

III

CIV-D HIST-D GEO-D KISW-C ENGL-C CHEM-D BIO-D AGRI-D B/MATH-B

S0355/0153

M

OMARY CHABI RISASI

21

II

CIV-D HIST-D GEO-C KISW-D ENGL-C PHY-C CHEM-D BIO-C AGRI-C B/MATH-B

S0355/0154

M

OMARY KILONZO IZINA

26

IV

CIV-D HIST-D GEO-D KISW-D ENGL-C BIO-D AGRI-C B/MATH-F

S0355/0155

M

PASCHAL CLETUS MAKONGOCHE

20

II

CIV-C HIST-B GEO-C KISW-C ENGL-C PHY-D CHEM-C BIO-C AGRI-C B/MATH-C

S0355/0156

M

PETER MARK KYUWARE

24

III

CIV-D HIST-D GEO-D KISW-C ENGL-D PHY-D CHEM-C BIO-C AGRI-C B/MATH-F

S0355/0157

M

PROSPER KANAEL NANYARO

27

IV

CIV-D HIST-D GEO-D KISW-D ENGL-C PHY-D CHEM-F BIO-D B/MATH-D

S0355/0158

M

RAJABU ALLY KIAMBO

35

FLD

CIV-F HIST-F GEO-F KISW-F ENGL-F BIO-F B/MATH-F

S0355/0159

M

RAJABU AMINI KIROKA

30

IV

CIV-F HIST-F GEO-D KISW-D ENGL-D CHEM-F BIO-D AGRI-D B/MATH-F

S0355/0160

M

RAJABU HASSAN MBIRU

19

II

CIV-D HIST-D GEO-D KISW-C ENGL-B PHY-D CHEM-B BIO-B B/MATH-B

S0355/0161

M

RAMADHANI ABDALLA MANGARE

34

FLD

CIV-F HIST-F GEO-F KISW-F ENGL-F BIO-D AGRI-F B/MATH-F

S0355/0162

M

RAMADHANI SAID SENZIA

31

IV

CIV-F HIST-F GEO-F KISW-D ENGL-C BIO-D AGRI-F B/MATH-F

S0355/0163

M

RAMADHANI YUSUPH SALIMU

32

IV

CIV-D HIST-F GEO-F KISW-D ENGL-F BIO-D B/MATH-F

S0355/0164

M

RODGERS RICHARD LUGALAMBI

30

IV

CIV-D HIST-F GEO-D KISW-D ENGL-D BIO-D AGRI-F B/MATH-F

S0355/0165

M

SALUM RAMADHANI MAPINDA

24

III

CIV-C HIST-D GEO-C KISW-C ENGL-C BIO-D B/MATH-D COMM-F B/KEEPING-F

S0355/0166

M

SAMWEL THOMAS OSWARD

33

IV

CIV-F HIST-F GEO-F KISW-D ENGL-F BIO-D B/MATH-F

S0355/0167

M

SELEMANI HAMIS SELEMANI

27

IV

CIV-D HIST-F GEO-D KISW-D ENGL-D CHEM-F BIO-C AGRI-C B/MATH-F

S0355/0168

M

SENZOTA DANIEL JESSE

30

IV

CIV-D HIST-D GEO-F KISW-D ENGL-D BIO-D B/MATH-F

S0355/0169

M

SHABANI MUSSA MNZAVA

26

IV

CIV-D HIST-D GEO-D KISW-D ENGL-C PHY-D CHEM-D BIO-D AGRI-D B/MATH-C

S0355/0170

M

SHEDRACK JUDICA NANDRIE

25

III

CIV-D HIST-D GEO-D KISW-C ENGL-C CHEM-D BIO-C AGRI-D B/MATH-D

S0355/0171

M

STEPHANO ALOYCE CHUWA

28

IV

CIV-D HIST-F GEO-D KISW-D ENGL-C BIO-D AGRI-D B/MATH-F

S0355/0172

M

STEWART ERICK MMBAGA

32

IV

CIV-D HIST-F GEO-D KISW-F ENGL-F BIO-D B/MATH-F

S0355/0173

M

TARIFEN GODBLESS TARIFEN

29

IV

CIV-D HIST-D GEO-F KISW-C ENGL-D BIO-D B/MATH-F

S0355/0174

M

VICTOR FRANCIS MANYANGA

28

IV

CIV-D HIST-F GEO-F KISW-C ENGL-D PHY-D CHEM-D BIO-D B/MATH-F

S0355/0175

M

VICTOR MATHIAS MULAGWANDA

31

IV

CIV-D HIST-F GEO-D KISW-F ENGL-D BIO-D B/MATH-F COMM-F B/KEEPING-F

S0355/0176

M

WILDAD AGRIPA MNZAVA

32

IV

CIV-D HIST-F GEO-F KISW-F ENGL-D BIO-D AGRI-F B/MATH-F

S0355/0177

M

WILFRED EMMANUEL MDINGI

26

IV

CIV-D HIST-D GEO-D KISW-D ENGL-B BIO-D AGRI-D B/MATH-F

S0355/0178

M

WILHELM NORBERT STEPHEN

21

II

CIV-C HIST-C GEO-D KISW-C ENGL-C BIO-C B/MATH-C COMM-C B/KEEPING-D



EXAMINATION CENTRE RANKING

EXAMINATION CENTRE REGION

KILIMANJARO

TOTAL PASSED CANDIDATES

162

EXAMINATION CENTRE GPA

3.9659

CENTRE CATEGORY

CENTRE WITH 40 CANDIDATES OR MORE

CENTRE POSITION IN ITS CATEGORY(REGIONWISE)

45/251

CENTRE POSITION IN ITS CATEGORY(NATIONWISE)

284/3098

EXAMINATION CENTRE DIVISIONS PERFORMANCE

REGIST

ABSENT

SAT

WITHHELD

NO-CA

CLEAN

DIV I

DIV II

DIV III

DIV IV

FAILED

178

0

178

0

0

178

3

8

25

126

16

EXAMINATION CENTRE SUBJECTS PERFORMANCE

CODE

SUBJECT NAME

REG

SAT

NO-CA

W/HD

CLEAN

PASS

GPA

REG/RANK

NAT/RANK

011

CIVICS

178

178

0

0

178

150

3.9719

70/295

568/3901

012

HISTORY

178

178

0

0

178

91

4.3708

61/294

552/3872

013

GEOGRAPHY

178

178

0

0

178

127

4.1910

75/295

614/3898

021

KISWAHILI

178

178

0

0

178

140

3.9438

37/295

244/3901

022

ENGLISH LANGUAGE

178

178

0

0

178

135

3.7865

46/295

268/3901

031

PHYSICS

51

51

0

0

51

44

4.0392

64/289

641/3476

032

CHEMISTRY

65

65

0

0

65

40

4.1077

98/293

893/3634

033

BIOLOGY

178

178

0

0

178

158

3.8933

52/295

402/3898

034

AGRICULTURAL SCIENCE

58

58

0

0

58

40

4.0690

9/22

40/176

041

BASIC MATHEMATICS

178

178

0

0

178

57

4.4719

39/295

327/3901

061

COMMERCE

52

52

0

0

52

26

4.4231

12/89

73/719

062

BOOK-KEEPING

50

50

0

0

50

8

4.8000

24/87

212/709