NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA

CSEE 2011 EXAMINATION RESULTS

P0351 BAGAMOYO SECONDARY SCHOOL CENTRE

DIV-I = 0 DIV-II = 0 DIV-III = 1 DIV-IV = 36 FLD = 38

CNO

SEX

CANDIDATE NAME

AGGT

DIV

DETAILED SUBJECTS

P0351/0001

F

AGNES SINGANO

-

ABS

CIV-X HIST-X GEO-X KISW-X ENGL-X BIO-X B/MATH-X

P0351/0002

F

ANISA F ABDALLAH

-

ABS

CIV-X HIST-X KISW-X

P0351/0003

F

ANNA P MKAMI

35

FLD

CIV-F HIST-F GEO-F B/KNOWL-F KISW-F ENGL-F LIT ENG-F

P0351/0004

F

ANSILA J MACHA

-

IV

CIV-D GEO-D KISW-F ENGL-D

P0351/0005

F

ASHA M YAHAYA

33

IV

CIV-D HIST-F GEO-F KISW-F ENGL-D BIO-F B/MATH-F COMM-F B/KEEPING-F

P0351/0006

F

ASMA HAMZA

-

FLD

HIST-X KISW-F ENGL-D

P0351/0007

F

AZIZA RASHID

-

IV

HIST-B GEO-D KISW-D

P0351/0008

F

CHRISTINA A ENRY

34

FLD

CIV-F HIST-F GEO-F KISW-F ENGL-D BIO-F B/MATH-F

P0351/0009

F

CRESENSIA S AVITY

-

FLD

HIST-F GEO-D KISW-F

P0351/0010

F

EMMA HAULE

-

ABS

HIST-X GEO-X KISW-X ENGL-X CHEM-X BIO-X

P0351/0011

F

ENIKUNDA J MMBAGA

35

FLD

CIV-F HIST-F GEO-F KISW-F ENGL-F BIO-F B/MATH-F

P0351/0012

F

ERICA G MWAIJIBE

-

IV

CIV-F GEO-F KISW-D ENGL-D

P0351/0013

F

ESTER B MGONJA

-

ABS

CIV-X HIST-X GEO-X KISW-X ENGL-X BIO-X B/MATH-X

P0351/0014

F

FARAJA MPONDA

-

ABS

CIV-X HIST-X GEO-X KISW-X ENGL-X BIO-X B/MATH-X

P0351/0015

F

FATUMA SALUMU HUSENI

33

IV

CIV-F HIST-F GEO-F KISW-D ENGL-D BIO-F B/MATH-F

P0351/0016

F

FLORIANA FRANCIS MZIRAY

-

ABS

CIV-X GEO-X KISW-X ENGL-X

P0351/0017

F

HADIJA M NGAJMA

-

FLD

CIV-F HIST-F KISW-F

P0351/0018

F

HAMIDA MTENGWA

-

FLD

CIV-F HIST-F GEO-F

P0351/0019

F

HAWA H MAKOTA

-

FLD

CIV-F HIST-D GEO-F KISW-F

P0351/0020

F

HAWATH SHAKIRU

-

ABS

CIV-X HIST-X BIO-X

P0351/0021

F

JASMIN I RUGOWI

-

FLD

CIV-F HIST-F GEO-F KISW-F ENGL-D CHEM-X B/MATH-F

P0351/0022

F

JULAY R. MAGESA

31

IV

CIV-F HIST-D GEO-F KISW-D ENGL-D BIO-F B/MATH-D COMM-F B/KEEPING-F

P0351/0023

F

KHULAIFA RAMADHANI

-

IV

CIV-F HIST-D GEO-D

P0351/0024

F

MAGRETH SESEME

30

IV

CIV-F HIST-D GEO-D KISW-D ENGL-D BIO-D B/MATH-F

P0351/0025

F

MARGRETH FRANCIS MDOE

35

FLD

CIV-F HIST-F GEO-F KISW-F ENGL-F BIO-F B/MATH-F

P0351/0026

F

MARY SINGU ISACK

34

FLD

CIV-F HIST-F GEO-F KISW-F ENGL-D BIO-F B/MATH-F

P0351/0027

F

MONICA OSCAR

-

FLD

CIV-F HIST-F KISW-D ENGL-F B/MATH-F

P0351/0028

F

MWADHARAU SHERIA CHUMA

35

FLD

CIV-F HIST-F GEO-F KISW-F ENGL-F BIO-F B/MATH-F

P0351/0029

F

MWAJABU S ABDALA

35

FLD

CIV-F HIST-F GEO-F KISW-F ENGL-F BIO-F B/MATH-F

P0351/0030

F

NIAH MIKIDADI KIZULE

-

FLD

CIV-F HIST-F GEO-F KISW-F ENGL-F B/MATH-F

P0351/0031

F

NURU ATHUMANI

35

FLD

CIV-F HIST-F GEO-F KISW-F ENGL-F BIO-F B/MATH-F

P0351/0032

F

NYAMBULI MKOME

-

FLD

CIV-F HIST-F GEO-F KISW-X BIO-F B/MATH-F

P0351/0033

F

PENDO S PAUL

34

FLD

CIV-F HIST-F GEO-F KISW-F ENGL-D LIT ENG-F B/MATH-F

P0351/0034

F

RAHMA H RAJABU

29

IV

CIV-D HIST-D GEO-F KISW-F ENGL-B BIO-D B/MATH-F

P0351/0035

F

RHODA J. KIVUMA

35

FLD

CIV-F HIST-F GEO-F KISW-F ENGL-F BIO-F B/MATH-F

P0351/0036

F

RIZIKI KIMUNGWI

31

IV

CIV-F HIST-D GEO-D KISW-F ENGL-D BIO-F B/MATH-D

P0351/0037

F

SHAKILA S MSANGI

-

IV

CIV-D HIST-D GEO-F ENGL-C

P0351/0038

F

SIAH MAKOTA

33

IV

CIV-F HIST-D GEO-F KISW-F ENGL-D BIO-F B/MATH-F

P0351/0039

F

SIBONGILE MUSSA MTANDYA

-

ABS

CIV-X HIST-X GEO-X KISW-X ENGL-X BIO-X B/MATH-X

P0351/0040

F

TEKLA BARNABAS MSEKEFU

32

IV

CIV-D HIST-F GEO-D KISW-F ENGL-D BIO-F B/MATH-F

P0351/0041

F

THERESIA KAYUMBA

-

ABS

HIST-X GEO-X KISW-X ENGL-X

P0351/0042

F

ZAINABU BAKARI HASSANI

33

IV

CIV-F HIST-F GEO-F KISW-D ENGL-D BIO-F B/MATH-F

P0351/0043

F

ZAINABU K ATHMANI

-

IV

CIV-D HIST-C GEO-D KISW-D ENGL-B BIO-C

P0351/0044

M

ABDUL M SHARIFU

-

ABS

HIST-X GEO-X KISW-X BIO-X B/MATH-X

P0351/0045

M

ABTWALIBU H MFINANGA

-

FLD

CIV-F HIST-F GEO-D KISW-F ENGL-X BIO-X B/MATH-X

P0351/0046

M

ALLY A MUSSA

-

FLD

HIST-F GEO-F KISW-F ENGL-F B/MATH-D

P0351/0047

M

ALLY MTUMWA

-

IV

GEO-D KISW-F ENGL-D LIT ENG-F

P0351/0048

M

BRIAN G JONATHAN

-

ABS

CIV-X HIST-X GEO-X KISW-X ENGL-X B/MATH-X

P0351/0049

M

CHRISTOPHER PAUL

-

ABS

HIST-X GEO-X ENGL-X BIO-X B/MATH-X

P0351/0050

M

CONSTANTINE B HANJE

30

IV

CIV-D HIST-C GEO-F B/KNOWL-F KISW-F ENGL-D BIO-D B/MATH-F

P0351/0051

M

COSTANTINE LISENELO ALEX

-

FLD

CIV-F GEO-F KISW-F ENGL-F B/MATH-F

P0351/0052

M

DANFORD J SINGANO

-

FLD

CIV-F HIST-X GEO-D KISW-F ENGL-F BIO-F B/MATH-X

P0351/0053

M

DAVID BARNABA

-

ABS

CIV-X HIST-X GEO-X KISW-X ENGL-X

P0351/0054

M

DEOGRATIUS S LWIZA

27

IV

CIV-C HIST-C GEO-D KISW-D ENGL-D LIT ENG-F BIO-D

P0351/0055

M

EDSON M RICHARD

-

FLD

HIST-F GEO-F KISW-F ENGL-F BIO-F B/MATH-F

P0351/0056

M

ELIYA MICHAEL NGULE

29

IV

CIV-D HIST-D GEO-D KISW-D ENGL-C BIO-F B/MATH-F

P0351/0057

M

EMMANUEL A MWASAGA

25

III

CIV-D HIST-C GEO-C KISW-D ENGL-C PHY-F CHEM-D BIO-D B/MATH-F

P0351/0058

M

EZEKIA N OMBENI

35

FLD

CIV-F HIST-F GEO-F KISW-F ENGL-F BIO-F B/MATH-F

P0351/0059

M

FADHILI H MSAGULE

-

ABS

CIV-X GEO-X KISW-X PHY-X CHEM-X BIO-X B/MATH-X

P0351/0060

M

FESTO MATURO

-

ABS

CIV-X HIST-X GEO-X KISW-X ENGL-X BIO-X B/MATH-X

P0351/0061

M

FREDI GODWIN

-

IV

CIV-F HIST-D GEO-D KISW-F ENGL-D BIO-X B/MATH-F

P0351/0062

M

GILBERT RAPHAEL

-

FLD

HIST-F GEO-F KISW-F BIO-F B/MATH-F

P0351/0063

M

GODWIN P PALANGYO

34

FLD

CIV-F HIST-F GEO-F KISW-F ENGL-F B/MATH-F MOT VEH MECH-D

P0351/0064

M

HAJI A KURUZO

28

IV

CIV-C HIST-D GEO-F KISW-D ENGL-D PHY-F BIO-C

P0351/0065

M

HAJI SAIDI

-

FLD

CIV-F HIST-F GEO-F KISW-F ENGL-F BIO-X B/MATH-F

P0351/0066

M

HANSBERT LUSHASI

-

ABS

HIST-X GEO-X ENGL-X

P0351/0067

M

IVAN ISDORY KAZAURA

32

IV

CIV-F GEO-D KISW-D ENGL-D CHEM-F BIO-F B/MATH-F

P0351/0068

M

JOHN KAUTA

-

FLD

CIV-D GEO-F PHY-F

P0351/0069

M

JOHNSON H MKUNDE

-

IV

GEO-B KISW-D ENGL-C LIT ENG-D

P0351/0070

M

JORDAN MANASE

-

IV

GEO-D CHEM-C B/MATH-F

P0351/0071

M

KAITHARI HALFAN

34

FLD

CIV-F HIST-F GEO-F KISW-F ENGL-D BIO-F B/MATH-F

P0351/0072

M

KELVIN MULISA

-

FLD

CIV-F HIST-F GEO-F KISW-F ENGL-D B/MATH-F

P0351/0073

M

KENEDY P. MGENI

30

IV

CIV-D HIST-F GEO-D KISW-F ENGL-D PHY-F CHEM-D BIO-F B/MATH-D

P0351/0074

M

KHALIDI J MSHANA

32

IV

CIV-D HIST-C GEO-F KISW-F ENGL-F BIO-F B/MATH-F COMM-F B/KEEPING-F

P0351/0075

M

LUKAS F MWAIPASI

35

FLD

CIV-F HIST-F GEO-F KISW-F ENGL-F BIO-F B/MATH-F

P0351/0076

M

MARO J MARO

-

IV

CIV-F HIST-C GEO-D KISW-F ENGL-D B/MATH-F

P0351/0077

M

MKUMBO EZEKIEL NGULE

-

IV

HIST-D GEO-D KISW-D

P0351/0078

M

MUSA HAMIS

26

IV

CIV-C HIST-C GEO-C E/D/KIISLAMU-D KISW-D ENGL-D LIT ENG-F

P0351/0079

M

MUSSA JUMA MUSSA

-

IV

CIV-F HIST-F KISW-D ENGL-D B/MATH-F

P0351/0080

M

MWARUKA HASSANI

-

ABS

CIV-X HIST-X GEO-X KISW-X ENGL-X BIO-X B/MATH-X

P0351/0081

M

RAJABU ABDURAHMANI

35

FLD

CIV-F HIST-F GEO-F KISW-F ENGL-F BIO-F B/MATH-F

P0351/0082

M

SALEHE MASEGELE MRISHO

-

FLD

CIV-F HIST-F GEO-F KISW-F ENGL-F BIO-X B/MATH-F

P0351/0083

M

SELEMAN JAMES

-

IV

CIV-D HIST-F GEO-F KISW-F ENGL-D B/MATH-F

P0351/0084

M

SELEMAN S LUGOMA

-

ABS

GEO-X KISW-X ENGL-X B/MATH-X

P0351/0085

M

SHABANI ISSA

-

FLD

CIV-F HIST-F GEO-F KISW-F ENGL-F

P0351/0086

M

SHABANI M MENGI

-

IV

HIST-F GEO-D KISW-D

P0351/0087

M

SHARIFU FADHILI

-

IV

CIV-C HIST-C GEO-D KISW-D ENGL-D

P0351/0088

M

SHUKURU S SAMWEL

-

FLD

CIV-F HIST-F GEO-F KISW-F ENGL-F B/MATH-F

P0351/0089

M

TABU MOHAMED

35

FLD

CIV-F HIST-F GEO-F KISW-F ENGL-F PHY-F B/MATH-F

P0351/0090

M

WILLIAM NESFORY

-

ABS

CIV-X GEO-X ENGL-X B/MATH-X COMM-X

P0351/0091

M

YASINI J JUMA

29

IV

CIV-D HIST-C GEO-D KISW-F ENGL-D LIT ENG-D B/MATH-F

P0351/0092

M

ZAKARIA STEPHEN

-

IV

CIV-F HIST-D GEO-F KISW-D ENGL-D BIO-X B/MATH-F

P0351/0093

M

ZIDIHERI MWINYIMKUU

35

FLD

CIV-F HIST-F GEO-F KISW-F ENGL-F PHY-F B/MATH-F

P0351/0094

M

FEDRICK KUSHUNGA

-

IV

CIV-D HIST-C GEO-D KISW-D ENGL-C