NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA

CSEE 2011 EXAMINATION RESULTS

P0219 SONGEA GIRLS SEC. SCHOOL CENTRE

DIV-I = 0 DIV-II = 0 DIV-III = 1 DIV-IV = 79 FLD = 106

CNO

SEX

CANDIDATE NAME

AGGT

DIV

DETAILED SUBJECTS

P0219/0001

F

ACHILES R NYEMA

35

FLD

CIV-F HIST-F GEO-F KISW-F ENGL-F LIT ENG-F B/MATH-F

P0219/0002

F

ADILA RASHID

-

IV

HIST-D KISW-D ENGL-D

P0219/0003

F

AGNES DAGULAS HAULE

35

FLD

CIV-F HIST-F GEO-F KISW-F ENGL-F BIO-F B/MATH-F

P0219/0004

F

AGNES F MBAWA

-

FLD

CIV-F HIST-F GEO-F B/KNOWL-X KISW-F ENGL-F BIO-F

P0219/0005

F

AISHA I MATAJA

-

FLD

CIV-F HIST-F GEO-D

P0219/0006

F

AMANDA MKUWA

28

IV

CIV-D HIST-C GEO-F KISW-D ENGL-D LIT ENG-D BIO-X B/MATH-D

P0219/0007

F

ANASTASIA W KOMBA

35

FLD

CIV-F HIST-F GEO-F KISW-F ENGL-F BIO-F B/MATH-F

P0219/0008

F

ANETH MBAGANILE

-

ABS

CIV-X GEO-X ENGL-X LIT ENG-X

P0219/0009

F

ANGELA T KOMBA

35

FLD

CIV-F HIST-F GEO-F KISW-F ENGL-F BIO-F B/MATH-F

P0219/0010

F

ANGELIKA E MWAWI

-

FLD

CIV-F HIST-F GEO-F KISW-F ENGL-F BIO-X B/MATH-F

P0219/0011

F

ANGELINA WERNERY MBAWALA

33

IV

CIV-F HIST-F GEO-F KISW-D ENGL-D BIO-F B/MATH-F

P0219/0012

F

ANNA KELVIN MSUHA

-

ABS

CIV-X HIST-X GEO-X KISW-X ENGL-X LIT ENG-X BIO-X B/MATH-X

P0219/0013

F

ANNA PASCAL

33

IV

CIV-D HIST-F GEO-F KISW-F ENGL-D BIO-F B/MATH-F

P0219/0014

F

ANUSIATA G LUENA

-

ABS

CIV-X HIST-X GEO-X KISW-X ENGL-X

P0219/0015

F

ASIA SALUM KASIMU

35

FLD

CIV-F HIST-F GEO-F KISW-F ENGL-F BIO-F B/MATH-F

P0219/0016

F

AYAGA A MSHAMU

35

FLD

CIV-F HIST-F GEO-F KISW-F ENGL-F BIO-F B/MATH-F

P0219/0017

F

BEATRICE M KALEMBO

-

IV

HIST-D GEO-D BIO-F

P0219/0018

F

BELTHA KINUNDA

35

FLD

CIV-F HIST-F GEO-F KISW-F ENGL-F BIO-F B/MATH-F

P0219/0019

F

BERINDA MOYO

32

IV

CIV-F HIST-D GEO-F KISW-D ENGL-D BIO-F B/MATH-F

P0219/0020

F

BIHAWA IDRISA

-

IV

CIV-F GEO-D ENGL-D LIT ENG-D

P0219/0021

F

CASSIANA MBUNDA

-

FLD

CIV-F HIST-F ENGL-F

P0219/0022

F

CATHERLINE KOMBA

-

IV

HIST-F GEO-D ENGL-D LIT ENG-F

P0219/0023

F

CLARA J NZWIRI

35

FLD

CIV-F HIST-F GEO-F KISW-F LIT ENG-F BIO-F B/MATH-F

P0219/0024

F

DENISIA M NDOMBA

32

IV

CIV-F HIST-D GEO-F KISW-D ENGL-D LIT ENG-F BIO-F B/MATH-F

P0219/0025

F

DORCAS AMOSI

-

FLD

HIST-F GEO-F KISW-D ENGL-F BIO-F B/MATH-F

P0219/0026

F

ELICE P KOMBA

35

FLD

CIV-F HIST-F GEO-F KISW-F ENGL-F BIO-F B/MATH-F

P0219/0027

F

ELIZABETH DASTAN MWETA

33

IV

CIV-F HIST-D GEO-F KISW-D ENGL-F BIO-F B/MATH-F

P0219/0028

F

ESTER HILAL SANGA

-

FLD

HIST-F GEO-F KISW-F ENGL-F

P0219/0029

F

EVODIA E SINKARA

-

FLD

CIV-F HIST-F GEO-F KISW-F ENGL-F

P0219/0030

F

FARIDA SAID MBAWALA

-

FLD

CIV-F HIST-F GEO-F KISW-F ENGL-F

P0219/0031

F

FATIMA HAMZA

-

IV

HIST-F GEO-F ENGL-D LIT ENG-D

P0219/0032

F

FATUMA SHEKAONEKA

-

FLD

CIV-F HIST-F GEO-F LIT ENG-F

P0219/0033

F

FLORA A WILLA

-

ABS

CIV-X HIST-X GEO-X B/KNOWL-X KISW-X ENGL-X SURVEYING-X

P0219/0034

F

FREGIANA FILBERT KOMBA

-

ABS

CIV-X HIST-X GEO-X KISW-X ENGL-X

P0219/0035

F

GERWALDA JOHN BOSCO NGONYANI

-

IV

CIV-D HIST-F GEO-F KISW-D ENGL-D LIT ENG-X B/MATH-D

P0219/0036

F

GRACE MBUNDA

-

ABS

HIST-X GEO-X KISW-X ENGL-X LIT ENG-X

P0219/0037

F

GRACE MEENA SWAI

-

IV

CIV-D HIST-B GEO-F LIT ENG-B

P0219/0038

F

HAPPY J HAULE

-

IV

CIV-F HIST-F GEO-F B/KNOWL-X KISW-D ENGL-D LIT ENG-C

P0219/0039

F

HAPPYNESS MWANACHE

34

FLD

CIV-F HIST-F GEO-F KISW-F ENGL-D LIT ENG-F BIO-F B/MATH-F

P0219/0040

F

HAWA MUSTAPHA SALUM

-

ABS

HIST-X GEO-X KISW-X

P0219/0041

F

IMAKULATA G MILINGA

35

FLD

CIV-F HIST-F GEO-F KISW-F ENGL-F LIT ENG-F B/MATH-F

P0219/0042

F

IMAKULATHA NGATUNGA

-

FLD

HIST-F GEO-F KISW-F B/MATH-F

P0219/0043

F

IMELDA KOMBA

-

FLD

CIV-F HIST-F GEO-F ENGL-D

P0219/0044

F

INVIOLATA MBUYA

-

FLD

CIV-F HIST-F GEO-F KISW-F ENGL-F BIO-X B/MATH-X

P0219/0045

F

IRENE THOMAS

-

FLD

CIV-F HIST-F BIO-F

P0219/0046

F

JANE BALTAZARY AUGUSTINO

33

IV

CIV-F HIST-F GEO-F KISW-D ENGL-D BIO-F B/MATH-F

P0219/0047

F

JANETH MHAGAMA

-

FLD

CIV-F GEO-F ENGL-D

P0219/0048

F

JENISTA MPONJI

-

FLD

CIV-F KISW-F ENGL-F

P0219/0049

F

JESCA F NGONYANI

-

FLD

CIV-F HIST-F GEO-F ENGL-F BIO-F

P0219/0050

F

JOAN M MALICKI

-

IV

HIST-D GEO-F KISW-F ENGL-D

P0219/0051

F

JOYCE MWANASANGA

35

FLD

CIV-F HIST-F GEO-F KISW-F ENGL-F BIO-F B/MATH-F

P0219/0052

F

JUDITH DITRICK MFIKWA

-

ABS

CIV-X HIST-X GEO-X KISW-X LIT ENG-X

P0219/0053

F

JUDITH NDUNGURU

-

FLD

CIV-F HIST-F GEO-F KISW-F ENGL-D PHY-X CHEM-X BIO-X B/MATH-F

P0219/0054

F

JUDITH PONERA

-

FLD

CIV-F HIST-F GEO-F KISW-F ENGL-F BIO-X B/MATH-X

P0219/0055

F

JULIANA J NZWIRI

31

IV

CIV-D HIST-D GEO-F KISW-D ENGL-D BIO-F B/MATH-F

P0219/0056

F

LETICIA MSANGI

-

IV

CIV-D HIST-B GEO-C

P0219/0057

F

LETISIA MLELWA

-

FLD

CIV-F HIST-F GEO-F

P0219/0058

F

LIGHTNESS GODWIN

-

ABS

CIV-X HIST-X GEO-X ENGL-X

P0219/0059

F

LILIAN GRAHAM KATAWA

-

ABS

CIV-X HIST-X GEO-X ENGL-X

P0219/0060

F

LILIAN MWAGENI

35

FLD

CIV-F HIST-F GEO-F KISW-F ENGL-F BIO-F B/MATH-F

P0219/0061

F

MAGDALENA MPANDA

34

FLD

CIV-F HIST-F GEO-F KISW-F ENGL-D BIO-F B/MATH-F

P0219/0062

F

MAGRETH KAWASA

35

FLD

CIV-F HIST-F GEO-F KISW-F ENGL-F BIO-F B/MATH-F

P0219/0063

F

MALIANA JOSEPH

35

FLD

CIV-F HIST-F GEO-F KISW-F ENGL-F BIO-F B/MATH-F

P0219/0064

F

MARGETH JOSEPH

-

ABS

CIV-X HIST-X GEO-X KISW-X ENGL-X LIT ENG-X B/MATH-X

P0219/0065

F

MARIA INOCENT HYERA

-

FLD

CIV-F HIST-F GEO-F KISW-D ENGL-F LIT ENG-F

P0219/0066

F

MARIAM HASSAN MADATI

35

FLD

CIV-F HIST-F GEO-F KISW-F ENGL-F BIO-F B/MATH-F

P0219/0067

F

MARTHA T MALEMA

35

FLD

CIV-F HIST-F GEO-F KISW-F ENGL-F LIT ENG-F BIO-F B/MATH-F

P0219/0068

F

MARY H JOSEPH

-

ABS

CIV-X HIST-X GEO-X ENGL-X LIT ENG-X BIO-X B/MATH-X

P0219/0069

F

MAULA STANILAY KIHWILI

-

IV

CIV-D HIST-F GEO-D ENGL-D LIT ENG-F

P0219/0070

F

MILKA LIBANAGA

-

ABS

CIV-X HIST-X GEO-X B/MATH-X

P0219/0071

F

MONICA HAULE

35

FLD

CIV-F HIST-F GEO-F KISW-F ENGL-F BIO-F B/MATH-F

P0219/0072

F

MONICA WALLACE

34

FLD

CIV-F HIST-F GEO-F KISW-D ENGL-F BIO-F B/MATH-F

P0219/0073

F

MWAMINI YASSINI AWADHI

-

IV

CIV-D GEO-F KISW-D ENGL-F BIO-F B/MATH-F

P0219/0074

F

MWANAFA KASINGA YUSUFU

-

ABS

CIV-X HIST-X GEO-X KISW-X ENGL-X BIO-X B/MATH-X

P0219/0075

F

MWANAFATIME B YUSUFU

-

IV

HIST-F GEO-F E/D/KIISLAMU-D KISW-D ENGL-F

P0219/0076

F

NDOLA MAKONYOLE

35

FLD

CIV-F HIST-F GEO-F KISW-F ENGL-F LIT ENG-F B/MATH-F

P0219/0077

F

NEEMA KAZIULAYA

-

FLD

CIV-F HIST-F GEO-F KISW-F ENGL-F LIT ENG-F

P0219/0078

F

NEEMA PONELA

-

FLD

CIV-F HIST-X GEO-F KISW-F ENGL-X BIO-X B/MATH-X

P0219/0079

F

NEEMA W NTULO

-

IV

CIV-F GEO-D ENGL-D LIT ENG-F

P0219/0080

F

OLGA J KOMBA

-

FLD

CIV-F GEO-F KISW-D BIO-F

P0219/0081

F

PRESENT JOHN LUAMBANO

-

FLD

CIV-F HIST-F GEO-F KISW-F LIT ENG-F

P0219/0082

F

PROVIDENSIA B MANGO

-

ABS

CIV-X HIST-X GEO-X KISW-X ENGL-X LIT ENG-X B/MATH-X

P0219/0083

F

QUEEN MKONDYA

32

IV

CIV-F HIST-F GEO-D KISW-D ENGL-F LIT ENG-D BIO-F

P0219/0084

F

REBECA JUSTINE EMMANUEL

-

ABS

CIV-X HIST-X GEO-X KISW-X ENGL-X PHY-X CHEM-X BIO-X B/MATH-X

P0219/0085

F

REGINA MBANO

-

FLD

CIV-F HIST-F GEO-X KISW-F ENGL-F

P0219/0086

F

ROSE IBADI

35

FLD

CIV-F HIST-F GEO-F KISW-F ENGL-F BIO-F B/MATH-F

P0219/0087

F

RUFINA MGAO

-

ABS

CIV-X HIST-X GEO-X KISW-X ENGL-X LIT ENG-X

P0219/0088

F

RUKIA NG'OMBO

-

FLD

CIV-F HIST-F GEO-F KISW-F ENGL-F BIO-X B/MATH-X

P0219/0089

F

SADA ABDALLAH NAKULEMBA

35

FLD

CIV-F HIST-F GEO-F KISW-F ENGL-F BIO-F B/MATH-F

P0219/0090

F

SAKINA KHAMISI YUSUPH

34

FLD

CIV-F HIST-F GEO-F KISW-F ENGL-D LIT ENG-X PHY-F CHEM-F

P0219/0091

F

SAKINA MAHAMUDU MPWATA

35

FLD

CIV-F HIST-F GEO-F KISW-F ENGL-F BIO-F B/MATH-F

P0219/0092

F

SALOME AUGUSTIN SIMBA

-

ABS

CIV-X HIST-X GEO-X KISW-X LIT ENG-X BIO-X B/MATH-X

P0219/0093

F

SALOME MKINGA

-

ABS

CIV-X HIST-X GEO-X KISW-X ENGL-X BIO-X B/MATH-X

P0219/0094

F

SALOME NICO NDUNGURU

-

ABS

HIST-X GEO-X ENGL-X

P0219/0095

F

SARAH GABRIEL GABRIEL

-

FLD

CIV-F HIST-F GEO-F KISW-F ENGL-F BIO-F

P0219/0096

F

SEMENI GEO PAULO

35

FLD

CIV-F HIST-F GEO-F KISW-F ENGL-F BIO-F B/MATH-F

P0219/0097

F

SHUKRANI KWANAMA ISSAH

-

ABS

CIV-X HIST-X GEO-X KISW-X ENGL-X LIT ENG-X B/MATH-X

P0219/0098

F

SHUKRANI LIHAMU

33

IV

CIV-F HIST-F GEO-F KISW-F ENGL-D LIT ENG-D BIO-F B/MATH-F

P0219/0099

F

SKOLLA J MILLINGA

31

IV

CIV-F HIST-D GEO-D KISW-D ENGL-D LIT ENG-F B/MATH-F

P0219/0100

F

SOPHIA ISSA

-

FLD

CIV-F HIST-F GEO-F ENGL-F

P0219/0101

F

SOPHIA T CHUNGU

34

FLD

CIV-F HIST-F GEO-F KISW-F ENGL-D BIO-F B/MATH-F

P0219/0102

F

SUBIRA M MAPUNDA

-

IV

CIV-F HIST-F GEO-F ENGL-D LIT ENG-D

P0219/0103

F

TATU MPOGOLO

34

FLD

CIV-F HIST-F GEO-F KISW-F ENGL-D LIT ENG-F BIO-F

P0219/0104

F

TEODOSIA HYERA

-

IV

CIV-F HIST-D ENGL-C LIT ENG-D

P0219/0105

F

THERESIA HEKELA

-

ABS

CIV-X HIST-X GEO-X KISW-X ENGL-X BIO-X B/MATH-X

P0219/0106

F

THERESIA KALEVELA

35

FLD

CIV-F HIST-F GEO-F KISW-F ENGL-F BIO-F B/MATH-F

P0219/0107

F

TUMAINI D KIBINGA

-

IV

HIST-F KISW-C ENGL-D

P0219/0108

F

UPENDO A WILOMO

35

FLD

CIV-F HIST-F GEO-F KISW-F ENGL-F BIO-F B/MATH-F

P0219/0109

F

UPENDO JONAS

34

FLD

CIV-F HIST-F GEO-F B/KNOWL-F KISW-F ENGL-D B/MATH-F

P0219/0110

F

UPENDO JOSEPHAT

-

IV

HIST-F GEO-F ENGL-C LIT ENG-F

P0219/0111

F

VAILETH EVARISTO KINYUNYU

-

ABS

CIV-X HIST-X GEO-X KISW-X ENGL-X

P0219/0112

F

VERONICA MBENA

32

IV

CIV-F HIST-F GEO-D KISW-F ENGL-D LIT ENG-D BIO-F

P0219/0113

F

VERONICA NDIMBO

34

FLD

CIV-F HIST-F GEO-F KISW-D ENGL-F LIT ENG-F BIO-F B/MATH-F

P0219/0114

F

VESTA HEKELA

31

IV

CIV-F HIST-F GEO-F KISW-D ENGL-D LIT ENG-C BIO-F B/MATH-F

P0219/0115

F

VESTINA SANGANA

33

IV

CIV-F HIST-F GEO-F KISW-D ENGL-D BIO-F B/MATH-F

P0219/0116

F

ZALIA MOHAMEDI

34

FLD

CIV-F HIST-F GEO-F KISW-F ENGL-D BIO-F B/MATH-F

P0219/0117

F

ZAMZAM S ALLY

35

FLD

CIV-F HIST-F GEO-F KISW-F ENGL-F BIO-F B/MATH-F

P0219/0118

F

ZUHURA IDDI

-

IV

CIV-F HIST-D KISW-D ENGL-D LIT ENG-F

P0219/0119

M

ABDUL MBAWALA RASHIDI

-

IV

CIV-F HIST-D GEO-D KISW-D ENGL-D BIO-F

P0219/0120

M

ABIHUDI HEBEL MYINGA

-

FLD

HIST-F GEO-F B/MATH-D

P0219/0121

M

ADAMU J JUMA

-

FLD

CIV-F HIST-D KISW-F ENGL-F

P0219/0122

M

AGATON M KOMBA

-

IV

CIV-D HIST-D KISW-F ENGL-D LIT ENG-F B/MATH-F

P0219/0123

M

AIDAN CHALLE

-

FLD

CIV-F GEO-F B/MATH-D

P0219/0124

M

AKABU J JOHN

33

IV

CIV-F HIST-F GEO-F B/KNOWL-F KISW-D LIT ENG-D B/MATH-F

P0219/0125

M

ALEX MWENDA

-

ABS

CIV-X HIST-X GEO-X KISW-X ENGL-X BIO-X B/MATH-X

P0219/0126

M

ALLAN EMANUEL

-

IV

CIV-D HIST-C GEO-D

P0219/0127

M

ALLY ABDALLAH KAISI

-

FLD

CIV-F HIST-F GEO-F E/D/KIISLAMU-F KISW-F ENGL-X B/MATH-F

P0219/0128

M

ALLY MOHAMEDI ALLY

-

FLD

CIV-F HIST-D GEO-F KISW-F ENGL-F BIO-F

P0219/0129

M

ALLY NURDIN TITU

-

IV

CIV-D HIST-D GEO-D KISW-F ENGL-C

P0219/0130

M

AMIN NKAPUNDA

-

ABS

CIV-X HIST-X GEO-X KISW-X ENGL-X LIT ENG-X

P0219/0131

M

ANDREA A CHALE

33

IV

CIV-F HIST-F GEO-F KISW-D ENGL-D BIO-F B/MATH-F

P0219/0132

M

ANDREA GEORGE MSUMBA

-

IV

CIV-F HIST-D GEO-F KISW-D ENGL-X COMM-F B/KEEPING-F

P0219/0133

M

ANDREAS F KAPINGA

-

IV

HIST-D GEO-F KISW-D ENGL-D

P0219/0134

M

ANTON MAPUNDA

35

FLD

CIV-F HIST-F GEO-F KISW-F ENGL-F LIT ENG-F BIO-F

P0219/0135

M

AUGUSTINO HAULE

-

IV

CIV-F HIST-D GEO-D ENGL-D LIT ENG-D

P0219/0136

M

AYO KAPINGA

33

IV

CIV-F HIST-D GEO-F KISW-F ENGL-D LIT ENG-F BIO-F

P0219/0137

M

BENATH NYONI

-

FLD

CIV-F GEO-F KISW-F ENGL-D

P0219/0138

M

BENJAMINI T BENARD

-

IV

CIV-D HIST-D GEO-D KISW-F B/MATH-D

P0219/0139

M

BERNWARD PIUS LUAMBANO

31

IV

CIV-F HIST-D GEO-D KISW-D ENGL-F BIO-F B/MATH-D

P0219/0140

M

BORGIAS D NOMBO

-

FLD

HIST-D GEO-F B/KNOWL-X ENGL-X

P0219/0141

M

BRUNO NDIMBO

-

FLD

CIV-X HIST-X GEO-X KISW-X CHEM-X BIO-X B/MATH-F

P0219/0142

M

CASSIAN GODFREY NGILANGWA

-

FLD

CIV-F HIST-F GEO-F KISW-F ENGL-F BIO-X

P0219/0143

M

CHARLES B KILUMBO

35

FLD

CIV-F HIST-F GEO-F KISW-F ENGL-F BIO-F B/MATH-F

P0219/0144

M

CHARLES J ZONGO

-

FLD

HIST-F GEO-F ENGL-D CHEM-F BIO-F

P0219/0145

M

CHRISTOPHER PETER KIMARO

-

ABS

CIV-X HIST-X GEO-X KISW-X ENGL-X LIT ENG-X B/MATH-X

P0219/0146

M

CHRISTOPHER S. KAYOMBO

-

IV

HIST-X GEO-X KISW-F ENGL-D B/MATH-F COMM-D B/KEEPING-D

P0219/0147

M

DANSTAN MHAGAMA

-

ABS

CIV-X HIST-X GEO-X KISW-X ENGL-X CHEM-X BIO-X B/MATH-X

P0219/0148

M

DAVID SINGAYE

-

IV

CIV-F HIST-D GEO-X KISW-D ENGL-D LIT ENG-X PHY-X CHEM-X B/MATH-X

P0219/0149

M

DENIS M MAPUNDA

-

ABS

CIV-X HIST-X GEO-X KISW-X ENGL-X BIO-X B/MATH-X

P0219/0150

M

DEUDERTH NDILEKI

31

IV

CIV-D HIST-F GEO-F KISW-F ENGL-C PHY-X BIO-F B/MATH-F MOT VEH MECH-D

P0219/0151

M

EDGER BENJAMINI LWIWA

-

ABS

CIV-X HIST-X GEO-X KISW-X ENGL-X B/MATH-X COMM-X

P0219/0152

M

EDWIN LIHAME

-

FLD

CIV-F HIST-F KISW-F ENGL-D

P0219/0153

M

EDWIN M CHIKONYA

-

FLD

GEO-F B/MATH-D

P0219/0154

M

EMILIAN NCHIMBI

35

FLD

CIV-F HIST-F GEO-F KISW-F ENGL-F BIO-F B/MATH-F

P0219/0155

M

EMMANUEL CHAWINGA

-

FLD

CIV-F HIST-F GEO-F KISW-F ENGL-F

P0219/0156

M

EMMANUEL KULWA

-

ABS

HIST-X GEO-X KISW-X ENGL-X BIO-X B/MATH-X

P0219/0157

M

ERICK EDWARD

-

FLD

CIV-F HIST-F GEO-F KISW-D ENGL-F LIT ENG-F

P0219/0158

M

ERUNO EMILIAN MBAWALA

35

FLD

CIV-F HIST-F GEO-F KISW-F ENGL-F LIT ENG-X BIO-F B/MATH-F

P0219/0159

M

ESSAU NYIRIRI

-

IV

CIV-X HIST-C GEO-F KISW-X ENGL-D LIT ENG-D B/MATH-X

P0219/0160

M

EULETERIUS K NDUNGURU

34

FLD

CIV-F HIST-F GEO-F KISW-D ENGL-F BIO-F B/MATH-F

P0219/0161

M

EUSTACK J MWINGIRA

-

FLD

HIST-F GEO-F ENGL-F LIT ENG-F COMM-F

P0219/0162

M

EXISTO V LALIKA

33

IV

CIV-F HIST-F GEO-D KISW-F ENGL-D BIO-F B/MATH-F

P0219/0163

M

FADHILI M KAZINYORO

-

FLD

CIV-F HIST-F GEO-F KISW-F ENGL-F

P0219/0164

M

FARAJI JUMA DAUDA

-

ABS

CIV-X HIST-X GEO-X KISW-X ENGL-X BIO-X B/MATH-X COMM-X B/KEEPING-X

P0219/0165

M

FARES KAPINGA

-

IV

CIV-D GEO-D ENGL-D

P0219/0166

M

FERUZI SALUMU

-

IV

GEO-D KISW-F ENGL-D

P0219/0167

M

FLAVIANI MHAGAMA

-

IV

CIV-D GEO-D ENGL-D

P0219/0168

M

FRANCE HILARY HAULE

-

FLD

CIV-F HIST-F GEO-F KISW-F ENGL-F BIO-X B/MATH-F COMM-X

P0219/0169

M

FRANCIS PAULO NJOGOPA

34

FLD

CIV-F HIST-F GEO-F KISW-D ENGL-F BIO-F B/MATH-F

P0219/0170

M

FRANK HAULE

-

FLD

HIST-F GEO-F KISW-D ENGL-F LIT ENG-F BIO-F

P0219/0171

M

FULGENCE KOMBA

-

ABS

CIV-X HIST-X GEO-X KISW-X ENGL-X LIT ENG-X

P0219/0172

M

GABRIEL NDOMBA

-

IV

CIV-D GEO-D ENGL-F

P0219/0173

M

GALUCY KOMBA

-

FLD

CIV-F HIST-F GEO-F KISW-F ENGL-F BIO-F

P0219/0174

M

GASPER FRANCIS MAPUNDA

-

FLD

CIV-F HIST-F GEO-F KISW-F ENGL-D

P0219/0175

M

GASTO P HAULE

34

FLD

CIV-F HIST-F GEO-F B/KNOWL-F KISW-D ENGL-F SURVEYING-F

P0219/0176

M

GEOPHREY H MKONGWA

35

FLD

CIV-F HIST-F GEO-F KISW-F ENGL-F BIO-F B/MATH-F

P0219/0177

M

GODFREY PAULINE

31

IV

CIV-F HIST-F GEO-F KISW-D ENGL-D LIT ENG-C BIO-F B/MATH-F

P0219/0178

M

GUNTRAM GELION NGONYANI

34

FLD

CIV-F HIST-D GEO-F KISW-F ENGL-F LIT ENG-F B/MATH-F

P0219/0179

M

HAMAD H HAMAD

-

ABS

CIV-X HIST-X B/KNOWL-X KISW-X ENGL-X LIT ENG-X ARABIC-X

P0219/0180

M

HAMIS IDRISA MHAGAMA

35

FLD

CIV-F HIST-F GEO-F E/D/KIISLAMU-F KISW-F LIT ENG-F B/MATH-F COMM-F

P0219/0181

M

HELFRIDY ROMWADI LUAMBANO

31

IV

CIV-F HIST-D GEO-D KISW-D ENGL-F LIT ENG-F B/MATH-D

P0219/0182

M

HUSSENI BAKARI

-

IV

CIV-D HIST-D GEO-D KISW-F ENGL-D

P0219/0183

M

HUSTON J MKONYI

-

FLD

CIV-F GEO-F KISW-F ENGL-F

P0219/0184

M

IDDY ABBAS KAMGWELE

35

FLD

CIV-F HIST-F GEO-F KISW-F ENGL-F BIO-F B/MATH-F

P0219/0185

M

ISAAC JOSEPH KUMBURU

-

ABS

CIV-X HIST-X GEO-X KISW-X ENGL-X BIO-X B/MATH-X

P0219/0186

M

IVAN CHARLES

-

IV

CIV-D HIST-C GEO-D KISW-D ENGL-D B/MATH-F

P0219/0187

M

JANUARY G NDUNGURU

-

IV

CIV-F GEO-D ENGL-D

P0219/0188

M

JOHN EDWARD AUGUSTINO

-

IV

CIV-F HIST-D GEO-F ENGL-D B/MATH-F

P0219/0189

M

JOHN HYERA

-

IV

CIV-F HIST-D GEO-D ENGL-D B/MATH-F

P0219/0190

M

JORDAN ANSELMA HAULE

29

IV

CIV-D HIST-D GEO-D KISW-D ENGL-D BIO-F B/MATH-D

P0219/0191

M

JOSEPHAT F. T. NCHIMBI

-

ABS

HIST-X GEO-X KISW-X ENGL-X LIT ENG-X

P0219/0192

M

JOSEPH L NCHIMBI

35

FLD

CIV-F HIST-F GEO-F ENGL-F PHY-F CHEM-F BIO-F B/MATH-F

P0219/0193

M

JOSEPH S KAPINGA

30

IV

CIV-F HIST-C GEO-D KISW-D ENGL-D BIO-F B/MATH-F

P0219/0194

M

JOSHUA MWAMBENE

-

IV

CIV-D GEO-F KISW-D ENGL-D LIT ENG-D

P0219/0195

M

JOSPHAT MENAS KIMATA

-

IV

CIV-F HIST-F GEO-F KISW-D ENGL-D

P0219/0196

M

KENETH BENARD WELLO

33

IV

CIV-F HIST-F GEO-F KISW-D ENGL-D BIO-F B/MATH-F

P0219/0197

M

KIULA MADUSA

33

IV

CIV-D HIST-D GEO-F KISW-F ENGL-F BIO-F B/MATH-F

P0219/0198

M

KONDRAD JOHN KOMBA

-

ABS

CIV-X HIST-X GEO-X KISW-X ENGL-X BIO-X

P0219/0199

M

LAMBERT HAULE

31

IV

CIV-D HIST-D GEO-F KISW-D ENGL-D BIO-F B/MATH-F

P0219/0200

M

LENARD MODEST

-

FLD

ENGL-F PHY-F CHEM-D BIO-F

P0219/0201

M

LUTUBO J SABANJA

32

IV

CIV-F HIST-F GEO-D KISW-D ENGL-D BIO-F B/MATH-F

P0219/0202

M

MOH'D KH IBRAHIM

-

ABS

CIV-X HIST-X GEO-X ENGL-X ARABIC-X

P0219/0203

M

MOHD R MOHD

-

IV

CIV-F HIST-X GEO-X KISW-D ENGL-D LIT ENG-X

P0219/0204

M

MOZES A HYERA

30

IV

CIV-D HIST-F GEO-F KISW-F ENGL-C LIT ENG-C BIO-F B/MATH-F

P0219/0205

M

MUAMAR MUKHTAR SIMBA

35

FLD

CIV-F HIST-F GEO-F E/D/KIISLAMU-F KISW-F ENGL-F BIO-F

P0219/0206

M

MWITA C GISSE

-

ABS

CIV-X HIST-X GEO-X KISW-X ENGL-X CHEM-X BIO-X B/MATH-X

P0219/0207

M

NICHOLAUS F MAPUNDA

-

IV

HIST-D GEO-F KISW-D ENGL-D

P0219/0208

M

NOAH MWAKYAMBO MILOLO

35

FLD

CIV-F HIST-F GEO-F KISW-F ENGL-F LIT ENG-F BIO-F B/MATH-F

P0219/0209

M

ODDO V NDIMBO

-

IV

HIST-F GEO-F KISW-D ENGL-D

P0219/0210

M

OSMUND B KOMBA

-

IV

CIV-F HIST-D GEO-D ENGL-D LIT ENG-D

P0219/0211

M

PASCAL JAMES MHAGAMA

-

IV

HIST-D GEO-D KISW-D

P0219/0212

M

PASKAL E KINUNDA

-

ABS

CIV-X HIST-X GEO-X KISW-X ENGL-X BIO-X B/MATH-X

P0219/0213

M

PAUL A KOMBA

-

IV

HIST-D GEO-F KISW-F ENGL-D BIO-F

P0219/0214

M

PAUL MWANAYONGO

25

III

CIV-D HIST-C GEO-C KISW-D ENGL-C CHEM-D BIO-D B/MATH-F

P0219/0215

M

PETER ROBERT

35

FLD

CIV-F HIST-F GEO-F KISW-F ENGL-F LIT ENG-F BIO-F

P0219/0216

M

PHILO SEVERIN HAULE

-

IV

CIV-F HIST-D GEO-D KISW-D ENGL-D

P0219/0217

M

ROBERT KENEDY KOMBA

-

FLD

CIV-F HIST-D GEO-F KISW-F ENGL-F

P0219/0218

M

SAID PILLY

35

FLD

CIV-F HIST-F GEO-F KISW-F ENGL-F BIO-F B/MATH-F

P0219/0219

M

SALUM CHILAMBI AUSI

-

IV

GEO-D KISW-D ENGL-D LIT ENG-F

P0219/0220

M

SELEMANI I SAID

-

FLD

CIV-X GEO-X KISW-X B/MATH-F

P0219/0221

M

SELEMANI KOMBA

-

ABS

CIV-X HIST-X GEO-X KISW-X LIT ENG-X PHY-X B/MATH-X

P0219/0222

M

SHAHARI MUSA YUNUSA

30

IV

CIV-D HIST-D GEO-F E/D/KIISLAMU-D KISW-D ENGL-D B/MATH-F

P0219/0223

M

SHANEL MHAGAMA

-

ABS

CIV-X HIST-X GEO-X KISW-X ENGL-X

P0219/0224

M

STEPHANO MHELELA

-

ABS

CIV-X HIST-X ENGL-X

P0219/0225

M

THABIT MUSSA

-

FLD

HIST-D GEO-F ENGL-F

P0219/0226

M

VICTOR IMANI MBUGI

-

FLD

CIV-F HIST-F GEO-F ENGL-D BIO-F B/MATH-F

P0219/0227

M

WENDELIN PETER KISUMU

34

FLD

CIV-F HIST-F GEO-F KISW-F ENGL-D BIO-F B/MATH-F

P0219/0228

M

WINSTON RAPHAELY KONGA

-

FLD

CIV-F HIST-F GEO-F KISW-D ENGL-F BIO-X B/MATH-F