NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA

CSEE 2011 EXAMINATION RESULTS

P0181 KISARAWE LUTHERAN JUNIOR SEMINARY

DIV-I = 0 DIV-II = 0 DIV-III = 1 DIV-IV = 57 FLD = 30

CNO

SEX

CANDIDATE NAME

AGGT

DIV

DETAILED SUBJECTS

P0181/0001

F

ALBINA LIHETA

-

IV

CIV-F HIST-D GEO-F KISW-D ENGL-D

P0181/0002

F

AMINA G MZAVA

34

FLD

CIV-F HIST-F GEO-F KISW-F ENGL-D BIO-F B/MATH-F

P0181/0003

F

AMINA KARIMU HAMZA

-

ABS

CIV-X HIST-X LIT ENG-X

P0181/0004

F

ANAT SAIDI MBALILAKI

35

FLD

CIV-F HIST-F GEO-F KISW-F ENGL-F CHEM-X BIO-F B/MATH-F

P0181/0005

F

ANGELINA CATHBERT MJEMA

-

IV

CIV-D HIST-B GEO-D KISW-D ENGL-C

P0181/0006

F

BASILISA S MSUYA

33

IV

CIV-F HIST-F GEO-F B/KNOWL-F KISW-D ENGL-D LIT ENG-F

P0181/0007

F

BEATRICE C KAMNDE

-

IV

HIST-D GEO-F KISW-D ENGL-B LIT ENG-D

P0181/0008

F

BEATRICE MBWAMBO

33

IV

CIV-F HIST-F GEO-F KISW-D ENGL-D BIO-F B/MATH-F

P0181/0009

F

BERENADETHA J KHAMISINI

33

IV

CIV-F HIST-D GEO-F KISW-F ENGL-D BIO-F B/MATH-F

P0181/0010

F

BERIS FRANCO KHAMSINI

-

IV

CIV-F GEO-F ENGL-C

P0181/0011

F

CAROLINE Z MUNISI

33

IV

CIV-F HIST-D B/KNOWL-F KISW-F ENGL-D BIO-F B/MATH-F

P0181/0012

F

CATHERINE C GODFREY

30

IV

CIV-F HIST-C GEO-F B/KNOWL-F KISW-D ENGL-C BIO-F B/MATH-F

P0181/0013

F

DEBORA M JACKSON

-

ABS

CIV-X HIST-X GEO-X KISW-X ENGL-X BIO-X B/MATH-X

P0181/0014

F

ELISIA H MOSHI

-

IV

CIV-F HIST-F GEO-F KISW-D ENGL-D

P0181/0015

F

ESTHER G MMARI

-

IV

CIV-D HIST-D GEO-F KISW-D ENGL-D

P0181/0016

F

FELISTA MOSSES MACHISU

-

IV

CIV-F HIST-D GEO-F KISW-D ENGL-D B/MATH-F

P0181/0017

F

GRACE B MBUNGU

-

IV

HIST-D GEO-D KISW-D ENGL-D BIO-D

P0181/0018

F

HALIMA H MSANGI

-

FLD

HIST-F GEO-F KISW-F ENGL-D

P0181/0019

F

HALIMA RAMADHANI

-

IV

CIV-F HIST-F GEO-F KISW-D ENGL-D

P0181/0020

F

JAMILA RAMADHANI

-

FLD

ENGL-D CHEM-F BIO-F

P0181/0021

F

JESCA JACKSON CHILOLO

-

FLD

HIST-F GEO-F KISW-F ENGL-D

P0181/0022

F

JUBILATHE T SHAO

33

IV

CIV-F HIST-F GEO-F KISW-D ENGL-D LIT ENG-F BIO-F

P0181/0023

F

LAURA FRANCIS MAINGO

-

IV

HIST-D GEO-F KISW-D ENGL-D BIO-F

P0181/0024

F

LILIAN NDIKUMWANI

-

IV

CIV-F HIST-D GEO-F KISW-D ENGL-B B/MATH-F

P0181/0025

F

MARTHA MAYUGA SHEJAMABU

-

IV

HIST-C GEO-F KISW-D ENGL-C

P0181/0026

F

MARY DAUDI

34

FLD

CIV-F HIST-D GEO-F KISW-F LIT ENG-F BIO-F B/MATH-F

P0181/0027

F

MARYSTELLA PAULO

34

FLD

CIV-F HIST-F GEO-F KISW-F ENGL-D BIO-F B/MATH-F

P0181/0028

F

MERCY MWAKASUNGU

31

IV

CIV-F HIST-D GEO-F B/KNOWL-F KISW-D ENGL-C B/MATH-F

P0181/0029

F

MIRIAM H MINJA

26

IV

CIV-F HIST-D GEO-D B/KNOWL-F KISW-D ENGL-C PHY-D CHEM-D BIO-C B/MATH-D

P0181/0030

F

MONICA MAGWA MWENDAPYA

-

FLD

CIV-F HIST-D GEO-F KISW-F

P0181/0031

F

MWANAHAMISI A MGOMBA

-

FLD

HIST-F KISW-F ENGL-F BIO-F

P0181/0032

F

MWASU I IFENA

-

IV

CIV-F HIST-D GEO-F KISW-F ENGL-D

P0181/0033

F

NARBETA 0 MAPUNDA

25

III

CIV-D HIST-C GEO-D B/KNOWL-D KISW-D ENGL-B BIO-D B/MATH-F

P0181/0034

F

NASAMA JULIUS MSELEMO

-

IV

HIST-D GEO-D KISW-D ENGL-C

P0181/0035

F

NEEMA B NKYA

33

IV

CIV-F HIST-F GEO-F KISW-D ENGL-D BIO-F B/MATH-F

P0181/0036

F

NEEMA NDULUNDU

-

FLD

CIV-F HIST-F KISW-F ENGL-D

P0181/0037

F

NOCHA I MWALONGO

-

IV

HIST-C GEO-F KISW-D ENGL-B B/MATH-F

P0181/0038

F

REBECA MBUNGU

-

IV

GEO-D KISW-D ENGL-B

P0181/0039

F

REHEMA A SHUSHU

-

FLD

CIV-F HIST-F GEO-F KISW-F ENGL-D B/MATH-F

P0181/0040

F

SANURA S MPELETA

-

IV

CIV-F HIST-D GEO-F B/KNOWL-F KISW-F ENGL-D

P0181/0041

F

VERONICA G KILANGO

34

FLD

CIV-F HIST-F GEO-F KISW-F ENGL-D COMM-F B/KEEPING-F

P0181/0042

F

VERONICA P PAUL

30

IV

CIV-D HIST-D GEO-F KISW-F ENGL-C LIT ENG-D BIO-F B/MATH-F

P0181/0043

F

WARIDI PETER MKENI

-

IV

CIV-F HIST-D GEO-F KISW-D ENGL-B

P0181/0044

F

WINIFRIDA F BEDA

-

IV

CIV-F HIST-D GEO-F KISW-D

P0181/0045

M

ABASI A MWENEGOHA

-

ABS

CIV-X HIST-X GEO-X KISW-X ENGL-X B/MATH-X

P0181/0046

M

ABDALLAH H MPULAKI

-

IV

CIV-F HIST-X GEO-X PHY-D CHEM-D BIO-F B/MATH-D COMM-X

P0181/0047

M

ABUTWALIBU OMARY

-

FLD

CIV-F HIST-F GEO-F KISW-F ENGL-F B/MATH-F

P0181/0048

M

ADOLF A NKANGA

-

IV

HIST-C KISW-F ENGL-C LIT ENG-C COMM-F

P0181/0049

M

ANISTIAN ANANIA DUMAH

-

ABS

CIV-X HIST-X GEO-X KISW-X ENGL-X BIO-X B/MATH-X

P0181/0050

M

ASIFIWE NGALA

-

IV

HIST-B GEO-C KISW-D LIT ENG-C PHY-D B/MATH-C

P0181/0051

M

ATHUMANI H MELLI

30

IV

CIV-F HIST-F GEO-D KISW-F ENGL-D CHEM-D BIO-F B/MATH-C

P0181/0052

M

BAHATI ARNOLD SWAI

-

ABS

PHY-X B/MATH-X

P0181/0053

M

BENSON GIDEON SIMON

-

IV

CIV-D GEO-D KISW-X

P0181/0054

M

DANIEL SIMON

-

IV

CIV-D HIST-D GEO-D KISW-D ENGL-C

P0181/0055

M

DASTAN Z NYANZA

-

FLD

HIST-F KISW-F ENGL-F BIO-F

P0181/0056

M

DENIS GABRIEL

31

IV

CIV-F HIST-F GEO-F ENGL-D PHY-D CHEM-D BIO-D

P0181/0057

M

DERICK DASTAN NGOWO

-

IV

CIV-D GEO-F KISW-D ENGL-D BIO-X

P0181/0058

M

ELISHA SIMON

-

IV

CIV-F HIST-F GEO-D KISW-F ENGL-D CHEM-D

P0181/0059

M

EMMANUEL G MNZAVA

31

IV

CIV-D HIST-D GEO-F KISW-F ENGL-C B/MATH-F COMM-F B/KEEPING-F

P0181/0060

M

EMMANUEL NKANGA

28

IV

CIV-F HIST-C GEO-D B/KNOWL-D KISW-D LIT ENG-C B/MATH-F

P0181/0061

M

ENOCK MUHUMBA RICHARD

-

ABS

CIV-X HIST-X GEO-X KISW-X ENGL-X BIO-X B/MATH-X

P0181/0062

M

FIDELIS LAWRANCE KALUGIRA

-

IV

HIST-C GEO-D KISW-F ENGL-B BIO-F

P0181/0063

M

GABRIEL L SHIJA

29

IV

HIST-C GEO-D KISW-F ENGL-D CHEM-D BIO-D B/MATH-F

P0181/0064

M

GEORGE E MATOWO

34

FLD

CIV-F HIST-F GEO-F KISW-F ENGL-D BIO-F B/MATH-F

P0181/0065

M

GILBRERT L P MUTAHYABARWA

-

ABS

CIV-X HIST-X KISW-X ENGL-X CHEM-X BIO-X B/MATH-X

P0181/0066

M

HASSANI SELEMANI

-

IV

CIV-F HIST-F GEO-D KISW-D ENGL-D

P0181/0067

M

HERI JUMA KIPARA

34

FLD

CIV-F HIST-F GEO-F KISW-F ENGL-D BIO-F B/MATH-F

P0181/0068

M

HURUMA MAIKO MSIGWA

-

ABS

CIV-X HIST-X GEO-X KISW-X ENGL-X BIO-X B/MATH-X

P0181/0069

M

JACKSON WILLSON LULINGA

30

IV

CIV-F HIST-C GEO-F KISW-F ENGL-B BIO-F B/MATH-F

P0181/0070

M

JAMES ALPHONCE

-

FLD

CIV-F HIST-F GEO-F KISW-F

P0181/0071

M

JAMES M MAHANDO

-

FLD

CIV-F HIST-F B/KNOWL-F ENGL-F COMM-F

P0181/0072

M

JOACHIM ROBERT

-

IV

CIV-F HIST-D GEO-F KISW-D ENGL-C B/MATH-F

P0181/0073

M

JOSEPH JIMRONE KAMDE

-

ABS

HIST-X GEO-X KISW-X ENGL-X BIO-X

P0181/0074

M

LAURENT EZEKIEL

34

FLD

CIV-F HIST-D GEO-F KISW-F ENGL-F BIO-F B/MATH-F

P0181/0075

M

LUCAS ZUBERI

-

IV

CIV-F HIST-C KISW-D ENGL-C LIT ENG-F

P0181/0076

M

LUGANO HEBRON MWASUBILA

-

FLD

CIV-F HIST-D GEO-F KISW-F ENGL-F PHY-X CHEM-X B/MATH-F

P0181/0077

M

MASENGWA SANGIJA

35

FLD

CIV-F HIST-F GEO-F KISW-F ENGL-X PHY-F CHEM-F BIO-F B/MATH-F

P0181/0078

M

MATENDO DILUNGA AMANI

35

FLD

CIV-F HIST-F GEO-F B/KNOWL-X KISW-F ENGL-F PHY-F CHEM-F BIO-F B/MATH-F

P0181/0079

M

MATHAYO THOMAS MSOMI

-

ABS

CIV-X HIST-X GEO-X KISW-X ENGL-X B/MATH-X

P0181/0080

M

MATHEW JOHN UKIWA

-

FLD

CIV-F HIST-F GEO-F KISW-F ENGL-D BIO-X B/MATH-F

P0181/0081

M

MFAUME RAJABU

-

IV

CIV-F HIST-D E/D/KIISLAMU-D KISW-F ENGL-B B/MATH-F

P0181/0082

M

MOHAMED BAKARI UPINDE

35

FLD

CIV-F HIST-F GEO-F KISW-X ENGL-F PHY-X CHEM-F BIO-F B/MATH-F

P0181/0083

M

MOSES AARON

27

IV

CIV-F HIST-D GEO-D KISW-F ENGL-B FREN-F LIT ENG-C BIO-F B/MATH-D

P0181/0084

M

MOSES VICENT

31

IV

CIV-F HIST-D GEO-F KISW-D ENGL-C BIO-F B/MATH-F

P0181/0085

M

NICKSON MATEMU

27

IV

CIV-D HIST-B GEO-D KISW-F ENGL-B BIO-F B/MATH-F

P0181/0086

M

OLTER F MKINGA

-

IV

HIST-B KISW-D ENGL-B BIO-F B/MATH-D

P0181/0087

M

OMARI SHABANI DIHENGA

-

FLD

CIV-F GEO-F E/D/KIISLAMU-F KISW-F ENGL-F

P0181/0088

M

PHILIPO L SHIJA

28

IV

CIV-F HIST-C GEO-D KISW-D ENGL-C PHY-F CHEM-D BIO-F B/MATH-F

P0181/0089

M

RAJABU OMARY

-

ABS

CIV-X HIST-X GEO-X KISW-X ENGL-X BIO-X B/MATH-X

P0181/0090

M

RAJABU R KIGWA

-

FLD

CIV-F HIST-F GEO-F E/D/KIISLAMU-F KISW-F FREN-X B/MATH-F

P0181/0091

M

RAJABU S MSHINDO

-

ABS

CIV-X HIST-X GEO-X KISW-X ENGL-X LIT ENG-X BIO-X B/MATH-X

P0181/0092

M

RAMADHANI MFAUME SHABANI

-

IV

HIST-D GEO-F KISW-D ENGL-D COMM-F

P0181/0093

M

RAMSON H IDDY

-

FLD

CIV-F HIST-F GEO-F B/KNOWL-X KISW-F ENGL-D LIT ENG-F BIO-X B/MATH-X

P0181/0094

M

RASHIDI RAJABU

29

IV

CIV-F HIST-D GEO-D E/D/KIISLAMU-F KISW-F ENGL-C LIT ENG-C BIO-F B/MATH-F

P0181/0095

M

RICKSON JACKSON

28

IV

CIV-F HIST-C GEO-D KISW-D ENGL-B BIO-F B/MATH-F

P0181/0096

M

RIZIKI EDWINI

-

IV

CIV-F HIST-D GEO-F KISW-F ENGL-D B/MATH-F

P0181/0097

M

SAITOTI S. LESHONGO

-

FLD

HIST-F KISW-F PHY-F CHEM-F BIO-F B/MATH-F

P0181/0098

M

SALUMU SALUMU

-

FLD

HIST-F GEO-F ENGL-D

P0181/0099

M

SAMSON UGULA

26

IV

CIV-D HIST-D GEO-D KISW-D ENGL-B LIT ENG-D B/MATH-D

P0181/0100

M

STEPHEN KIBIKI

-

ABS

CIV-X HIST-X GEO-X ENGL-X

P0181/0101

M

WILLIAM ANTONY MGAYA

-

ABS

CIV-X HIST-X GEO-X B/KNOWL-X KISW-X ENGL-X BIO-X B/MATH-X ELECT INST-X

P0181/0102

M

YUSUFU MRISHO

-

FLD

CIV-F HIST-F GEO-F KISW-F ENGL-F