NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA

CSEE 2011 EXAMINATION RESULTS

P0101 AZANIA SECONDARY SCHOOL CENTRE

DIV-I = 0 DIV-II = 0 DIV-III = 0 DIV-IV = 29 FLD = 15

CNO

SEX

CANDIDATE NAME

AGGT

DIV

DETAILED SUBJECTS

P0101/0001

F

AMANA JUMA

-

IV

GEO-F CHEM-D BIO-D

P0101/0002

F

AMINA MWAITULO ASUKENIE

-

IV

CIV-F HIST-D GEO-F ENGL-D B/MATH-F

P0101/0003

F

ANAWILLA T A BUMARWA

-

FLD

GEO-F CHEM-F BIO-F

P0101/0004

F

ASHURA JUMANNE SALUM

-

FLD

GEO-F CHEM-F BIO-F

P0101/0005

F

ASMA R MIKIDADI

33

IV

CIV-F HIST-F GEO-D KISW-F ENGL-F CHEM-D BIO-F B/MATH-F

P0101/0006

F

ASTERIA L KIMARIO

-

ABS

PHY-X CHEM-X BIO-X

P0101/0007

F

BERIA KACHATIRO

-

ABS

CIV-X HIST-X GEO-X KISW-X ENGL-X BIO-X B/MATH-X

P0101/0008

F

CATHERINE EMMANUEL

-

FLD

HIST-F GEO-F KISW-F ENGL-F B/MATH-F

P0101/0009

F

CECILY A MSAKI

-

IV

CHEM-C BIO-C B/MATH-F

P0101/0010

F

FATUMA H MVUGIZI

-

IV

GEO-F CHEM-D BIO-D B/MATH-F

P0101/0011

F

FLORA R LYAMUYA

-

IV

CHEM-D BIO-D B/MATH-X

P0101/0012

F

FROLA E BILINGE

-

ABS

CIV-X HIST-X ENGL-X

P0101/0013

F

JOYCE MGOYE

-

IV

CHEM-D BIO-D B/MATH-F

P0101/0014

F

JULLY MKWAMA

-

IV

ENGL-X PHY-X CHEM-D BIO-C

P0101/0015

F

MARY S MSUYA

-

IV

PHY-X CHEM-D BIO-C

P0101/0016

F

MWAHIJA ABDALLAH

-

IV

CHEM-D BIO-D B/MATH-X

P0101/0017

F

MWAJUMA SALUM

-

FLD

GEO-F CHEM-F BIO-D

P0101/0018

F

PRISCA FRIMINI

-

IV

ENGL-X PHY-X CHEM-D BIO-D

P0101/0019

F

RACHEL RICHARD

35

FLD

CIV-F HIST-F GEO-F KISW-F ENGL-F BIO-F B/MATH-F

P0101/0020

F

SOPHIA RAMADHAN

-

IV

ENGL-D PHY-X CHEM-F BIO-D

P0101/0021

F

TABIA HAMISI

-

IV

CHEM-F BIO-C

P0101/0022

M

ABDALLAH ALLY

-

ABS

CIV-X HIST-X GEO-X KISW-X ENGL-X BIO-X B/MATH-X COMM-X B/KEEPING-X

P0101/0023

M

AGREY DEUS CHENGA

34

FLD

CIV-D HIST-F GEO-F KISW-F ENGL-F CHEM-F BIO-F B/MATH-F

P0101/0024

M

AMINI M. SAID

-

FLD

HIST-F GEO-F KISW-F ENGL-F

P0101/0025

M

ANTHONY CHACHA RYOBA

-

IV

HIST-X GEO-D ENGL-D PHY-C CHEM-C

P0101/0026

M

ARUNI SHABANI ABDULI

-

ABS

HIST-X GEO-X KISW-X LIT ENG-X B/MATH-X COMM-X B/KEEPING-X BLD CONSTR-X CARP & JOIN-X

P0101/0027

M

BARAKA PAUL KOROSSO

-

IV

GEO-D ENGL-D PHY-F CHEM-D B/MATH-F

P0101/0028

M

BILALI ALLY BILALI

34

FLD

CIV-F HIST-F GEO-F E/D/KIISLAMU-D KISW-F ENGL-F BIO-F B/MATH-F

P0101/0029

M

DANIEL MBALWA

-

ABS

PHY-X CHEM-X B/MATH-X

P0101/0030

M

DAUDI KOMBA

-

ABS

CIV-X KISW-X CHEM-X

P0101/0031

M

DENIS KOMBOSI

-

FLD

GEO-F PHY-F B/MATH-F

P0101/0032

M

DEOGRATIUS TEMBA JOHN

33

IV

CIV-F GEO-F KISW-F ENGL-X PHY-F CHEM-D BIO-D B/MATH-F

P0101/0033

M

ELIASI M MAKINDARA

-

ABS

CIV-X KISW-X LIT ENG-X B/MATH-X

P0101/0034

M

ELIFURAHA M LYIMO

-

FLD

HIST-D GEO-F KISW-F PHY-F CHEM-F BIO-F

P0101/0035

M

ERASTO PHILIPO

-

IV

CIV-D GEO-D KISW-F ENGL-C

P0101/0036

M

FABIAN ANDREW CHALANGE

33

IV

CIV-F GEO-F KISW-F ENGL-D LIT ENG-F PHY-F CHEM-D

P0101/0037

M

HASSAN A RIZIKI

-

FLD

GEO-F KISW-F CHEM-F BIO-F B/MATH-F

P0101/0038

M

HEMEDI M HAMISI

33

IV

CIV-F HIST-F GEO-F KISW-F ENGL-D CHEM-F BIO-D B/MATH-F

P0101/0039

M

HEMEDI MONDWE

-

ABS

CIV-X HIST-X GEO-X KISW-X ENGL-X B/MATH-X

P0101/0040

M

HUSSEIN B ALMAS

32

IV

CIV-F HIST-F GEO-F KISW-F ENGL-D PHY-F CHEM-D BIO-F B/MATH-D

P0101/0041

M

IJUMAA OMARI JUMA

-

ABS

CIV-X HIST-X GEO-X KISW-X ENGL-X B/MATH-X

P0101/0042

M

JAFARI ABDALLAH RUGAKINGIRA

32

IV

CIV-F HIST-X GEO-F KISW-F ENGL-D PHY-D CHEM-F BIO-F B/MATH-D

P0101/0043

M

JUMA MANSOOR

-

FLD

CIV-X HIST-X GEO-X KISW-X ENGL-X PHY-X CHEM-X B/MATH-D

P0101/0044

M

KEPHAS B W MZILANGWE

35

FLD

CIV-F HIST-F GEO-F B/KNOWL-F KISW-F ENGL-F PHY-F CHEM-F BIO-F B/MATH-F

P0101/0045

M

KHAMISI R KALLUZI

-

IV

GEO-F PHY-D CHEM-C BIO-F B/MATH-D

P0101/0046

M

KHAMIS M ULED

-

ABS

CIV-X GEO-X E/D/KIISLAMU-X KISW-X ENGL-X ARABIC-X PHY-X CHEM-X BIO-X B/MATH-X

P0101/0047

M

LABDA MUSTAPHA ABDALLAH

-

IV

GEO-F PHY-D CHEM-F BIO-C B/MATH-F

P0101/0048

M

MIALIS WISSA

-

IV

CIV-F HIST-D GEO-D KISW-F ENGL-D LIT ENG-C

P0101/0049

M

MOSSES G MLAY

-

IV

GEO-D KISW-D PHY-F CHEM-F B/MATH-F

P0101/0050

M

MUSSA O KHAMIS

28

IV

CIV-F GEO-F E/D/KIISLAMU-D KISW-X ENGL-F ARABIC-A PHY-F CHEM-F BIO-D B/MATH-D

P0101/0051

M

MUSSA RUBEGA

-

ABS

CIV-X KISW-X ENGL-X PHY-X CHEM-X BIO-X B/MATH-X

P0101/0052

M

NASORO SUDDI

-

ABS

GEO-X E/D/KIISLAMU-X KISW-X ENGL-X B/MATH-X

P0101/0053

M

NURDIN MOHAMED YUSSUPH

32

IV

HIST-X GEO-F KISW-F ENGL-F PHY-D CHEM-D BIO-D B/MATH-F

P0101/0054

M

OMAR ABDALLAH SAID

35

FLD

CIV-F HIST-X GEO-F KISW-F ENGL-F PHY-F CHEM-F BIO-F B/MATH-F

P0101/0055

M

PATRICK MULAMULA

-

ABS

CIV-X HIST-X GEO-X KISW-X ENGL-X

P0101/0056

M

SALUM SAID SEIF

28

IV

GEO-D E/D/KIISLAMU-C KISW-D PHY-F CHEM-D BIO-D B/MATH-D

P0101/0057

M

SHAHADAT ABDULMAJID

-

FLD

CIV-F KISW-F ENGL-D CHEM-F B/MATH-F

P0101/0058

M

YAHAYA RAMADHANI

-

ABS

CIV-X HIST-X GEO-X KISW-X

P0101/0059

M

ZAHORO MUSSA

-

IV

HIST-X GEO-F E/D/KIISLAMU-C KISW-X ENGL-D CHEM-D BIO-C B/MATH-X