NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA

CSEE 2010 EXAMINATION RESULTS

S0534 ST. ANTHONY'S SECONDARY SCHOOL

DIV-I = 49 DIV-II = 71 DIV-III = 88 DIV-IV = 33 FLD = 0

CNO

SEX

CANDIDATE NAME

AGGT

DIV

DETAILED SUBJECTS

S0534/0001

F

AGNESS NYANJIGA DENNIS

19

II

CIV-C HIST-B GEO-D PHY EDU-C KISW-D ENGL-C BIO-C B/MATH-D COMM-C B/KEEPING-B

S0534/0002

F

AISHA ABDULL-AZIZ

25

III

CIV-D HIST-C GEO-F KISW-D ENGL-C LIT ENG-C BIO-D B/MATH-D COMM-F B/KEEPING-D

S0534/0003

F

ALICE WILLIAM BAYNIT

21

II

CIV-C HIST-D GEO-D PHY EDU-D KISW-D ENGL-C PHY-B CHEM-C BIO-C B/MATH-C

S0534/0004

F

ANDEKEPYE PETER MADYEDYE

20

II

CIV-B HIST-C GEO-D B/KNOWL-C KISW-C ENGL-C PHY-D CHEM-C BIO-C B/MATH-C

S0534/0005

F

ANET VITUS MYOVELLA

24

III

CIV-C HIST-D GEO-D KISW-C ENGL-C BIO-D COMP STUD-F B/MATH-D COMM-D B/KEEPING-C

S0534/0006

F

ANGELA SAMWEL

20

II

CIV-C HIST-C GEO-D KISW-D ENGL-D LIT ENG-C BIO-C B/MATH-C COMM-C B/KEEPING-B

S0534/0007

F

ANGELINA YUSTINE

26

IV

CIV-D HIST-F GEO-D B/KNOWL-C KISW-D ENGL-C PHY-D CHEM-D BIO-D B/MATH-D

S0534/0008

F

ANNA LUNODZO MTULO

19

II

CIV-B HIST-C GEO-D B/KNOWL-C KISW-C ENGL-D PHY-D CHEM-C BIO-C B/MATH-B

S0534/0009

F

AZIZA ALLY MLAWA

28

IV

CIV-D HIST-D GEO-F KISW-C ENGL-D LIT ENG-D BIO-D B/MATH-F COMM-F B/KEEPING-F

S0534/0010

F

BEATRICE FRANCIS OUKO

14

I

CIV-B HIST-B GEO-D KISW-C ENGL-B LIT ENG-C BIO-B B/MATH-B COMM-C B/KEEPING-A

S0534/0011

F

BEATRICE HAULE

23

III

CIV-C HIST-F GEO-D KISW-F ENGL-C LIT ENG-C BIO-C B/MATH-C COMM-D

S0534/0012

F

CHRISTINA JOHN MWAMBE

24

III

CIV-C HIST-D GEO-D PHY EDU-C KISW-D ENGL-C PHY-D CHEM-D BIO-D B/MATH-C

S0534/0013

F

CHRISTINE RAYMOND

19

II

CIV-C HIST-C GEO-C PHY EDU-D KISW-C ENGL-C PHY-B CHEM-C BIO-B B/MATH-C

S0534/0014

F

CHRISTINE SOSPETER GIMONGE

20

II

CIV-B HIST-C GEO-C KISW-C ENGL-C PHY-C CHEM-C BIO-C B/MATH-D

S0534/0015

F

COSTANCIA SANGA

26

IV

CIV-C HIST-C GEO-D KISW-D ENGL-F LIT ENG-D BIO-D B/MATH-F COMM-D B/KEEPING-D

S0534/0016

F

DAIBETA OGUR

22

III

CIV-C HIST-C GEO-D KISW-C ENGL-C BIO-D B/MATH-C COMM-D B/KEEPING-C

S0534/0017

F

DIANA JOHN AYO

26

IV

CIV-C HIST-C GEO-D PHY EDU-F KISW-D ENGL-C BIO-D B/MATH-F

S0534/0018

F

DIANA TIBAIKANYA DESDERIAS

26

IV

CIV-D HIST-C GEO-D KISW-D ENGL-D LIT ENG-D BIO-D B/MATH-D COMM-D B/KEEPING-C

S0534/0019

F

DORCAS BLASIO CHARLES

27

IV

CIV-C HIST-D GEO-D KISW-D ENGL-D LIT ENG-D BIO-D B/MATH-F COMM-F B/KEEPING-D

S0534/0020

F

DOREEN DANSAVIOUR MATEMBA

26

IV

CIV-C HIST-D GEO-D PHY EDU-D KISW-D ENGL-C BIO-D B/MATH-D COMM-D B/KEEPING-D

S0534/0021

F

ELIZABETH GALUS MGAWE

23

III

CIV-C HIST-D GEO-D KISW-D ENGL-C FREN-D PHY-D CHEM-C BIO-C B/MATH-C

S0534/0022

F

ELIZABETH KEMILEMBE MWIJAGE

19

II

CIV-C HIST-C GEO-D B/KNOWL-C KISW-C ENGL-C PHY-C CHEM-B BIO-C B/MATH-B

S0534/0023

F

EMILIANA AUGUSTINO SANGA

24

III

CIV-C HIST-C GEO-D KISW-C ENGL-D LIT ENG-C BIO-D B/MATH-F COMM-F B/KEEPING-D

S0534/0024

F

FAITH LAWRENCE MUZE

22

III

CIV-C HIST-D GEO-C B/KNOWL-C KISW-C ENGL-C BIO-C B/MATH-D

S0534/0025

F

FARIDA KARIM

27

IV

CIV-D HIST-D GEO-D KISW-D ENGL-D LIT ENG-C BIO-D B/MATH-F COMM-F B/KEEPING-D

S0534/0026

F

FATMA HAFIDH NASSOR

26

IV

CIV-D HIST-D GEO-F KISW-C ENGL-D LIT ENG-C BIO-D B/MATH-F COMM-F B/KEEPING-D

S0534/0027

F

FAUSTINA CHARLES MADUHU

25

III

CIV-C HIST-D GEO-D KISW-D ENGL-D LIT ENG-C BIO-D B/MATH-D COMM-D B/KEEPING-C

S0534/0028

F

FLORA MBELWA

25

III

CIV-C HIST-C GEO-D KISW-D ENGL-D FREN-D PHY-F CHEM-D BIO-C B/MATH-D

S0534/0029

F

FRANCISKA ANTHONINI MKUNDI

18

II

CIV-B HIST-B GEO-D PHY EDU-D KISW-C ENGL-D BIO-B B/MATH-C COMM-D B/KEEPING-B

S0534/0030

F

GABRIELA PANCRAS LYAKURWA

21

II

CIV-C HIST-C GEO-D KISW-D ENGL-C LIT ENG-C BIO-C B/MATH-D COMM-C B/KEEPING-C

S0534/0031

F

GRACE ACHAYO

19

II

CIV-B HIST-C GEO-C KISW-C ENGL-C LIT ENG-C BIO-C B/MATH-D COMM-D B/KEEPING-B

S0534/0032

F

GRACE WILSON GASULE

26

IV

CIV-D HIST-D GEO-F KISW-D ENGL-C LIT ENG-C BIO-D B/MATH-F COMM-F B/KEEPING-D

S0534/0033

F

HANIFA RASHIDI BAKARI

26

IV

CIV-D HIST-C GEO-F KISW-D ENGL-D LIT ENG-C BIO-D B/MATH-F COMM-D B/KEEPING-D

S0534/0034

F

HANNAH STEPHEN MADAUDA

22

III

CIV-C HIST-C GEO-D KISW-D ENGL-C LIT ENG-C BIO-D B/MATH-C COMM-F B/KEEPING-C

S0534/0035

F

HUSNA ALLY MWAHU

21

II

CIV-C HIST-C GEO-D KISW-C ENGL-C LIT ENG-C BIO-D B/MATH-D COMM-D B/KEEPING-B

S0534/0036

F

IRENE HENRY KAJUNGU

23

III

CIV-D HIST-C GEO-D PHY EDU-D KISW-C ENGL-D PHY-C CHEM-C BIO-C B/MATH-D

S0534/0037

F

JANETH BUTONDO

28

IV

CIV-D HIST-D GEO-D KISW-D ENGL-F LIT ENG-D BIO-D B/MATH-F COMM-F B/KEEPING-D

S0534/0038

F

JANETH KUBOJA

22

III

CIV-C HIST-C GEO-D B/KNOWL-C KISW-C ENGL-D PHY-D CHEM-C BIO-C B/MATH-D

S0534/0039

F

JAQUCLINE JIMMY NKONGO

26

IV

CIV-D HIST-D GEO-F KISW-D ENGL-C LIT ENG-C BIO-D B/MATH-D COMM-F B/KEEPING-D

S0534/0040

F

JASMINE JUMANNE KUZIWA

19

II

CIV-B HIST-C GEO-D KISW-C ENGL-C LIT ENG-C BIO-C B/MATH-C COMM-D B/KEEPING-B

S0534/0041

F

JENINA MICHAEL IRENGE

27

IV

CIV-C HIST-F GEO-F KISW-D ENGL-D LIT ENG-C BIO-D B/MATH-F COMM-F B/KEEPING-D

S0534/0042

F

JESCA TUGARA

22

III

CIV-C HIST-C GEO-D KISW-C ENGL-C BIO-C B/MATH-D COMM-D B/KEEPING-C

S0534/0043

F

JULIET ASHERI NTIMBA

23

III

CIV-C HIST-D GEO-F KISW-C ENGL-C LIT ENG-C BIO-D B/MATH-D COMM-D B/KEEPING-C

S0534/0044

F

KOMUGISHA CARITAS MWOMBEKI

28

IV

CIV-C HIST-D GEO-F KISW-D ENGL-D BIO-D B/MATH-F COMM-F B/KEEPING-D

S0534/0045

F

KURUTHUM SULEIMAN UMANDE

23

III

CIV-B HIST-C GEO-F KISW-D ENGL-C LIT ENG-C BIO-D B/MATH-F COMM-D B/KEEPING-D

S0534/0046

F

LETICIA MAKANILE

20

II

CIV-C HIST-D GEO-D KISW-C ENGL-C LIT ENG-C BIO-C B/MATH-C COMM-D B/KEEPING-B

S0534/0047

F

LIGHTNESS ELIAS GIDALE

18

II

CIV-C HIST-D GEO-D KISW-B ENGL-B PHY-D CHEM-C BIO-B B/MATH-B

S0534/0048

F

LILIAN JAMES SHIMWENYE

21

II

CIV-C HIST-C GEO-C B/KNOWL-C KISW-C ENGL-D PHY-C CHEM-C BIO-C B/MATH-C

S0534/0049

F

LUCY CLAVER MWINUKA

21

II

CIV-C HIST-C GEO-D PHY EDU-C KISW-C ENGL-C BIO-C B/MATH-D COMM-D B/KEEPING-C

S0534/0050

F

MAGRETH FREDRICK MWANYIKA

24

III

CIV-D HIST-D GEO-D KISW-D ENGL-D LIT ENG-C BIO-D B/MATH-C COMM-D B/KEEPING-B

S0534/0051

F

MARIAM HATIB

25

III

CIV-C HIST-C GEO-D KISW-D ENGL-D LIT ENG-C BIO-D B/MATH-F COMM-D B/KEEPING-D

S0534/0052

F

MARIE-THERESA HEBUKA

26

IV

CIV-D HIST-D GEO-F KISW-C ENGL-C LIT ENG-D BIO-D B/MATH-D COMM-F B/KEEPING-D

S0534/0053

F

MARY AMOS BUJIKU

12

I

CIV-B HIST-B GEO-C KISW-B ENGL-B LIT ENG-C BIO-B B/MATH-A COMM-C B/KEEPING-A

S0534/0054

F

MARY ENIRISHA MSHANA

14

I

CIV-B HIST-C GEO-C KISW-D ENGL-B PHY-B CHEM-B BIO-B B/MATH-A ADD MATH-C

S0534/0055

F

MODESTA COSMAS

28

IV

CIV-D HIST-F GEO-D KISW-D ENGL-D LIT ENG-C BIO-D B/MATH-F COMM-F

S0534/0056

F

MONICA SANGANA

16

I

CIV-B HIST-C GEO-B KISW-C ENGL-B FREN-C PHY-C CHEM-B BIO-B B/MATH-C

S0534/0057

F

MWASITI OTHMAN MAYUNGA

23

III

CIV-C HIST-D GEO-F KISW-C ENGL-C LIT ENG-C BIO-D B/MATH-D COMM-D B/KEEPING-C

S0534/0058

F

NADIA ABDUL MASOUD

22

III

CIV-C HIST-C GEO-D KISW-C ENGL-B LIT ENG-C BIO-D B/MATH-F COMM-D B/KEEPING-D

S0534/0059

F

NANCY SIMON KASHARABA

18

II

CIV-B HIST-C GEO-C KISW-D ENGL-C PHY-B CHEM-C BIO-C B/MATH-B ADD MATH-F

S0534/0060

F

NEEMA RWEGERERA

29

IV

CIV-D HIST-D GEO-F KISW-F ENGL-D LIT ENG-D BIO-D B/MATH-F COMM-F B/KEEPING-D

S0534/0061

F

NKESHIYO GILBERT NGANDAMA

19

II

CIV-C HIST-C GEO-C KISW-B ENGL-C BIO-C B/MATH-C COMM-D B/KEEPING-B

S0534/0062

F

NURU HARUNA

23

III

CIV-D HIST-C GEO-F KISW-C ENGL-C PHY-F CHEM-C BIO-C B/MATH-D

S0534/0063

F

NYABAYANGO BILIA LUSSAGANA

22

III

CIV-C HIST-C GEO-D PHY EDU-D KISW-C ENGL-C PHY-D CHEM-C BIO-C B/MATH-D

S0534/0064

F

NYIKONDE BITEY JOHN SHAGEMBE

23

III

CIV-C HIST-C GEO-F B/KNOWL-C KISW-D ENGL-C PHY-D CHEM-D BIO-C B/MATH-F

S0534/0065

F

OLIVER FELICIAN

17

I

CIV-B HIST-C GEO-D KISW-C ENGL-B PHY-B CHEM-C BIO-C B/MATH-B ADD MATH-D

S0534/0066

F

PEARL MECAR

22

III

CIV-B HIST-C GEO-D KISW-D ENGL-C LIT ENG-C BIO-C B/MATH-D COMM-D B/KEEPING-D

S0534/0067

F

PENINA ELAM AROKO

26

IV

CIV-C HIST-D GEO-D KISW-D ENGL-D BIO-D B/MATH-D COMM-D B/KEEPING-C

S0534/0068

F

RABIA WAZIRI JUMA

25

III

CIV-C HIST-D GEO-D KISW-C ENGL-D PHY-D CHEM-D BIO-C B/MATH-F

S0534/0069

F

RACHEL BHOKEYE PHILEMON

23

III

CIV-C HIST-D GEO-D KISW-C ENGL-C FREN-C PHY-F CHEM-C BIO-D B/MATH-D

S0534/0070

F

REBECCA NYIGESA MAGOKE

31

IV

CIV-D HIST-D GEO-F KISW-F ENGL-D BIO-F B/MATH-F COMM-D B/KEEPING-F

S0534/0071

F

REGINA WILLIAM MAKUNGU

18

II

CIV-B HIST-C GEO-C PHY EDU-D KISW-C ENGL-D PHY-C CHEM-C BIO-B B/MATH-B

S0534/0072

F

REHEMA ABDALLAH MSUMI

20

II

CIV-B HIST-B GEO-D KISW-D ENGL-C LIT ENG-C BIO-C B/MATH-D COMM-D B/KEEPING-C

S0534/0073

F

REHEMA ATHUMANI

23

III

CIV-C HIST-D GEO-D KISW-D ENGL-B LIT ENG-C BIO-D B/MATH-D COMM-F B/KEEPING-C

S0534/0074

F

ROSE BERNARD MAPUNDA

16

I

CIV-C HIST-B GEO-D PHY EDU-C KISW-C ENGL-C PHY-C CHEM-B BIO-A B/MATH-B

S0534/0075

F

ROSENEEMA AVELIN KIMARO

21

II

CIV-C HIST-D GEO-D KISW-D ENGL-C LIT ENG-C BIO-C B/MATH-C COMM-D B/KEEPING-B

S0534/0076

F

ROZALIA CLEOPHACE

24

III

CIV-D HIST-D GEO-F KISW-C ENGL-C LIT ENG-C BIO-C B/MATH-D COMM-D B/KEEPING-F

S0534/0077

F

SABRINA FADHILI KOMBO

21

II

CIV-C HIST-C GEO-F B/KNOWL-C KISW-C ENGL-C PHY-C CHEM-D BIO-C B/MATH-D

S0534/0078

F

SADA ABUBAKAR MKOGAS

23

III

CIV-C HIST-C GEO-D KISW-D ENGL-D PHY-D CHEM-C BIO-B B/MATH-D

S0534/0079

F

SALHA SEIF

11

I

CIV-B HIST-C GEO-C KISW-B ENGL-B FREN-B PHY-A CHEM-A BIO-A B/MATH-B

S0534/0080

F

SARAH SOSPETER GIMONGE

25

III

CIV-D HIST-D GEO-F KISW-C ENGL-C LIT ENG-C BIO-D B/MATH-D COMM-F B/KEEPING-D

S0534/0081

F

SECHELELA MICHAEL PESSE

18

II

CIV-C HIST-B GEO-D B/KNOWL-C KISW-C ENGL-C PHY-C CHEM-B BIO-B B/MATH-D

S0534/0082

F

SHARIFA NYIMGAYA ABDALLAH

23

III

CIV-C HIST-C GEO-D KISW-D ENGL-C LIT ENG-D BIO-D B/MATH-C COMM-D B/KEEPING-C

S0534/0083

F

SUBIRA KANDI

25

III

CIV-C HIST-D GEO-F B/KNOWL-D KISW-D ENGL-B PHY-D CHEM-D BIO-D B/MATH-F

S0534/0084

F

SUSAN EMMANUEL ADINA

18

II

CIV-C HIST-C GEO-C B/KNOWL-B KISW-D ENGL-C PHY-D CHEM-B BIO-B B/MATH-D

S0534/0085

F

THERESIA CYRILI

21

II

CIV-C HIST-C GEO-D KISW-C ENGL-C LIT ENG-C BIO-C B/MATH-C COMM-D B/KEEPING-C

S0534/0086

F

UPENDO ANDREW MZIKILA

12

I

CIV-B HIST-B GEO-C KISW-C ENGL-B PHY-A CHEM-A BIO-B B/MATH-B ADD MATH-D

S0534/0087

F

UPENDO GODFREY MRANGU

27

IV

CIV-F HIST-D GEO-F KISW-D ENGL-C LIT ENG-C BIO-D B/MATH-F COMM-F B/KEEPING-D

S0534/0088

F

VICTORIA JAPHET KIGIRI

26

IV

CIV-C HIST-F GEO-F KISW-D ENGL-C LIT ENG-C BIO-D B/MATH-F COMM-F B/KEEPING-D

S0534/0089

F

WINNIE FERDINAND SHIRIMA

25

III

CIV-C HIST-D GEO-F KISW-C ENGL-C LIT ENG-D BIO-D B/MATH-F COMM-F B/KEEPING-D

S0534/0090

F

WITNESS SIMA WILLIAM

19

II

CIV-D HIST-C GEO-D KISW-C ENGL-B PHY-C CHEM-C BIO-B B/MATH-C

S0534/0091

F

ZAINAB MAULIDI NYONI

18

II

CIV-B HIST-C GEO-C KISW-C ENGL-B PHY-C CHEM-C BIO-B B/MATH-D

S0534/0092

F

ZENA IBRAHIM LUSSAMA

27

IV

CIV-D HIST-D GEO-F KISW-D ENGL-C PHY-D CHEM-D BIO-D B/MATH-D

S0534/0093

M

ABBAS AMRAN JAFFARI

25

III

CIV-C HIST-D GEO-F KISW-D ENGL-C LIT ENG-C BIO-D B/MATH-F COMM-D B/KEEPING-D

S0534/0094

M

ADAM BARAKA SEMBOKO

28

IV

CIV-C HIST-D GEO-F KISW-D ENGL-D BIO-D B/MATH-F COMM-D B/KEEPING-F

S0534/0095

M

ALBANO BONIPHACE MHANDO

25

III

CIV-D HIST-F GEO-F PHY EDU-C KISW-D ENGL-D BIO-D B/MATH-D COMM-D B/KEEPING-B

S0534/0096

M

ALBERT SOLOMON DAVID

13

I

CIV-B HIST-C GEO-C KISW-B ENGL-B PHY-A CHEM-B BIO-A B/MATH-C ADD MATH-D

S0534/0097

M

ALEX AIDAN NDUNGURU

23

III

CIV-D HIST-C GEO-D KISW-D ENGL-D BIO-D COMP STUD-F B/MATH-B COMM-D B/KEEPING-B

S0534/0098

M

ALEXANDER ELIYAONE KISAMO

20

II

CIV-C HIST-C GEO-D KISW-D ENGL-C BIO-C B/MATH-B COMM-D B/KEEPING-B

S0534/0099

M

ALLY WAZIRI MUUNGIA

12

I

CIV-B HIST-C GEO-C KISW-C ENGL-B PHY-A CHEM-A BIO-B B/MATH-A ADD MATH-C

S0534/0100

M

AMFIANUS MUGISHA RUKOIJO

21

II

CIV-D HIST-C GEO-D KISW-D ENGL-B PHY-D CHEM-B BIO-B COMP STUD-D B/MATH-D

S0534/0101

M

ANGELUS KATABARO

11

I

CIV-B HIST-C GEO-C KISW-B ENGL-B PHY-A CHEM-A BIO-B B/MATH-A ADD MATH-D

S0534/0102

M

ANOLD MELKIADI MGOMA

31

IV

CIV-F HIST-D GEO-F KISW-F ENGL-D BIO-D COMP STUD-F B/MATH-D COMM-F B/KEEPING-F

S0534/0103

M

ARNOLD JOHN KILEO

23

III

CIV-C HIST-D GEO-D KISW-C ENGL-C PHY-D CHEM-C BIO-C B/MATH-D

S0534/0104

M

BAKARI OMARY MHANDO

11

I

CIV-B HIST-B GEO-B PHY EDU-B KISW-D ENGL-C PHY-A CHEM-A BIO-B B/MATH-A

S0534/0105

M

BARAKA ALBERT BALANGU

27

IV

CIV-D HIST-C GEO-F KISW-D ENGL-D LIT ENG-D BIO-F B/MATH-F COMM-D B/KEEPING-D

S0534/0106

M

BARAKA JUMA NGIDASIWE

24

III

CIV-B HIST-C GEO-D PHY EDU-C KISW-D ENGL-D BIO-D B/MATH-D COMM-D B/KEEPING-D

S0534/0107

M

BARAKA MANDAWA

23

III

CIV-C HIST-D GEO-D KISW-D ENGL-C PHY-C CHEM-D BIO-D COMP STUD-C B/MATH-C

S0534/0108

M

BARAKA NAGABON MACHUMU

11

I

CIV-B HIST-C GEO-B KISW-B ENGL-C PHY-A CHEM-A BIO-B B/MATH-A ADD MATH-C

S0534/0109

M

BASHIRI HAMISI FATAKI

19

II

CIV-B HIST-B GEO-D KISW-C ENGL-C BIO-C B/MATH-D COMM-C B/KEEPING-C

S0534/0110

M

BENARD BALTAZARY RUGAMBWA

15

I

CIV-C HIST-C GEO-C KISW-B ENGL-D PHY-B CHEM-B BIO-B B/MATH-A ADD MATH-C

S0534/0111

M

BENEDICT LUIS SEMSELA

25

III

CIV-D HIST-C GEO-F KISW-D ENGL-C BIO-D B/MATH-C COMM-F B/KEEPING-D

S0534/0112

M

BONIFACE ANTHONY

17

I

CIV-C HIST-C GEO-D KISW-D ENGL-C PHY-B CHEM-B BIO-B B/MATH-B ADD MATH-D

S0534/0113

M

CHARLES LARAMA RONGO

15

I

CIV-C HIST-C GEO-C KISW-C ENGL-C PHY-A CHEM-B BIO-B B/MATH-A ADD MATH-C

S0534/0114

M

CHARLES WAMBALI SABI

25

III

CIV-D HIST-C GEO-D KISW-D ENGL-D PHY-D CHEM-D BIO-C COMP STUD-F B/MATH-C

S0534/0115

M

CHRISTIAN ELIAKIMU MANGALE

20

II

CIV-B HIST-B GEO-D PHY EDU-D KISW-D ENGL-D BIO-C B/MATH-C COMM-D B/KEEPING-B

S0534/0116

M

CHRISTOPHER CHARLES NYASA

24

III

CIV-D HIST-B GEO-D KISW-D ENGL-D PHY-D CHEM-D BIO-B B/MATH-D

S0534/0117

M

CHRISTOPHER JOSEPH KAMKUMBA

14

I

CIV-C HIST-B GEO-D KISW-B ENGL-C PHY-B CHEM-B BIO-B B/MATH-A ADD MATH-C

S0534/0118

M

DANIEL DEO NGWANDA

21

II

CIV-C HIST-C GEO-F KISW-D ENGL-C PHY-C CHEM-C BIO-B COMP STUD-F B/MATH-D

S0534/0119

M

DENIS ADRIAN

12

I

CIV-A HIST-B GEO-C KISW-C ENGL-B PHY-B CHEM-B BIO-B B/MATH-A ADD MATH-C

S0534/0120

M

DENNIS DOUGLAS NDOSSI

21

II

CIV-C HIST-C GEO-D KISW-D ENGL-C BIO-C COMP STUD-F B/MATH-C COMM-D B/KEEPING-B

S0534/0121

M

DOMINICK FRANK MHANDO

25

III

CIV-C HIST-C GEO-D KISW-D ENGL-D BIO-D B/MATH-F COMM-D B/KEEPING-C

S0534/0122

M

EDWARD MARTIN LUBERE MUGYABUSO

10

I

CIV-A HIST-B GEO-C KISW-B ENGL-B PHY-A CHEM-A BIO-B B/MATH-A ADD MATH-B

S0534/0123

M

ELIYA JAMES LYAMBA

22

III

CIV-C HIST-B GEO-D KISW-D ENGL-C PHY-D CHEM-C BIO-C B/MATH-D

S0534/0124

M

ELVIS BENJAMIN

19

II

CIV-C HIST-B GEO-D KISW-C ENGL-C PHY-C CHEM-B BIO-C COMP STUD-D B/MATH-C

S0534/0125

M

EMMANUEL JOHANES CLEMENCE

19

II

CIV-C HIST-C GEO-D PHY EDU-D KISW-C ENGL-C BIO-C B/MATH-B COMM-D B/KEEPING-B

S0534/0126

M

EMMANUEL MICHAEL NKUMULWA

25

III

CIV-C HIST-C GEO-D PHY EDU-D KISW-D ENGL-D BIO-D B/MATH-D COMM-C B/KEEPING-D

S0534/0127

M

ERIC MPETA

22

III

CIV-B HIST-C GEO-D KISW-D ENGL-C LIT ENG-C BIO-C B/MATH-D

S0534/0128

M

ERIC ROBERT MULOGO

14

I

CIV-C HIST-B GEO-C KISW-B ENGL-B BIO-A COMP STUD-C B/MATH-B COMM-D B/KEEPING-B

S0534/0129

M

ERNEST TAKURA ROMAN

23

III

CIV-C HIST-D GEO-D KISW-C ENGL-D PHY-D CHEM-C BIO-C B/MATH-C

S0534/0130

M

FADHILI GODLOVE MWIKE

22

III

CIV-C HIST-C GEO-D KISW-D ENGL-D PHY-C CHEM-C BIO-B COMP STUD-D B/MATH-D

S0534/0131

M

FELICIAN LOUIS ACCARO

27

IV

CIV-D HIST-D GEO-D KISW-F ENGL-D BIO-C B/MATH-D COMM-D B/KEEPING-D

S0534/0132

M

FLORIAN MUJWAHUZI

25

III

CIV-D HIST-D GEO-D KISW-D ENGL-D BIO-C B/MATH-C COMM-D B/KEEPING-C

S0534/0133

M

FOCUS SABINUS MAKASO

14

I

CIV-B HIST-B GEO-C PHY EDU-C KISW-C ENGL-C PHY-A CHEM-B BIO-B B/MATH-B

S0534/0134

M

FRANK SEVERIAN RUTAJAMA

19

II

CIV-C HIST-C GEO-D KISW-C ENGL-C PHY-B CHEM-B BIO-C COMP STUD-F B/MATH-C

S0534/0135

M

FREDERICK SHILELA

23

III

CIV-B HIST-D GEO-D KISW-C ENGL-D PHY-D CHEM-C BIO-C B/MATH-F

S0534/0136

M

FREDRICK FRANCIS MSONGA

25

III

CIV-D HIST-C GEO-D KISW-D ENGL-D PHY-D CHEM-D BIO-B COMP STUD-D B/MATH-D

S0534/0137

M

GEORGE CHARLES MALENDEJA

23

III

CIV-C HIST-C GEO-C KISW-F ENGL-C BIO-C COMP STUD-D B/MATH-D COMM-D B/KEEPING-D

S0534/0138

M

GIBONS MARTIN MWAKILEMA

19

II

CIV-B HIST-C GEO-D KISW-D ENGL-D PHY-C CHEM-C BIO-B B/MATH-B

S0534/0139

M

GODFREY DICKSON MACHILIKA

23

III

CIV-B HIST-C GEO-F KISW-D ENGL-D LIT ENG-C BIO-F B/MATH-C COMM-D B/KEEPING-D

S0534/0140

M

GODFREY MAGOGE

28

IV

CIV-D HIST-D GEO-D PHY EDU-D KISW-D ENGL-F PHY-D CHEM-D BIO-D B/MATH-D

S0534/0141

M

GODWIN CHRISTIAN ULEDI

23

III

CIV-D HIST-C GEO-D PHY EDU-D KISW-C ENGL-C BIO-C B/MATH-D COMM-D B/KEEPING-C

S0534/0142

M

GUSTAV SIMON FERUZI

20

II

CIV-C HIST-C GEO-D KISW-C ENGL-C PHY-C CHEM-D BIO-C B/MATH-B

S0534/0143

M

GWAKISA DAWSON

26

IV

CIV-C HIST-C GEO-D KISW-D ENGL-D BIO-D B/MATH-D COMM-F B/KEEPING-D

S0534/0144

M

HABIBU RAMADHANI DILIWA

21

III

CIV-B HIST-C GEO-D KISW-D ENGL-C FREN-C PHY-D CHEM-D BIO-B B/MATH-F

S0534/0145

M

HAMISI SHABANI VIALE

26

IV

CIV-C HIST-D GEO-D PHY EDU-F KISW-D ENGL-D BIO-D B/MATH-F COMM-F B/KEEPING-C

S0534/0146

M

HANSPOPE DOUGLAS NDOSSI

24

III

CIV-C HIST-C GEO-D KISW-D ENGL-F LIT ENG-D BIO-C B/MATH-D COMM-D B/KEEPING-C

S0534/0147

M

HASSAN ATHUMANI KAMBI

14

I

CIV-A HIST-C GEO-D PHY EDU-C KISW-D ENGL-B PHY-A CHEM-B BIO-C B/MATH-B

S0534/0148

M

HENRY EDWARD MWANAKADUDU

15

I

CIV-C HIST-B GEO-C KISW-C ENGL-B PHY-B CHEM-B BIO-B B/MATH-B ADD MATH-D

S0534/0149

M

HERBERT NYEMBA

21

II

CIV-C HIST-C GEO-D PHY EDU-C KISW-C ENGL-C BIO-C B/MATH-C COMM-C B/KEEPING-C

S0534/0150

M

HERMAN DEUSDEDIT LUHANGA

12

I

CIV-A HIST-B GEO-C B/KNOWL-C KISW-C ENGL-A PHY-B CHEM-B BIO-B B/MATH-B

S0534/0151

M

IBRAHIM SAIDI KASKASI. MKUSA

-

ABS

CIV-X HIST-X GEO-X KISW-X ENGL-X PHY-X CHEM-X BIO-X B/MATH-X ADD MATH-X

S0534/0152

M

IDRISA ABDULHAMID IDRISA

18

II

CIV-B HIST-D GEO-C KISW-C ENGL-C PHY-B CHEM-C BIO-B B/MATH-C

S0534/0153

M

INNOCENT A. EPHREM. NYINDA

22

III

CIV-B HIST-D GEO-D KISW-D ENGL-C PHY-D CHEM-C BIO-B B/MATH-D

S0534/0154

M

INNOCENT EMMANUEL

14

I

CIV-B HIST-B GEO-C KISW-C ENGL-C PHY-A CHEM-B BIO-B B/MATH-B ADD MATH-D

S0534/0155

M

INNOCENT JOSEPH KAHAMBA

16

I

CIV-C HIST-C GEO-D KISW-D ENGL-B LIT ENG-B BIO-B B/MATH-B COMM-C B/KEEPING-B

S0534/0156

M

ISACK CHRISTIAN MSUNGU

22

III

CIV-C HIST-C GEO-D PHY EDU-D KISW-D ENGL-C PHY-C CHEM-D BIO-C B/MATH-C

S0534/0157

M

ISMAIL ABUSHIRI KILUNGO

25

III

CIV-D HIST-C GEO-D KISW-D ENGL-D BIO-C COMP STUD-F B/MATH-D COMM-D B/KEEPING-C

S0534/0158

M

ISSAH KITWANA ABDALLAH

13

I

CIV-B HIST-C GEO-D KISW-B ENGL-C PHY-A CHEM-B BIO-B B/MATH-A ADD MATH-C

S0534/0159

M

JACKSON APOLINARY SINDE

19

II

CIV-C HIST-C GEO-D KISW-D ENGL-C BIO-C COMP STUD-D B/MATH-A COMM-D B/KEEPING-B

S0534/0160

M

JACOB RAPHAEL MARWA

17

I

CIV-B HIST-C GEO-D KISW-B ENGL-C PHY-B CHEM-C BIO-C B/MATH-B

S0534/0161

M

JAFARI JACOB

26

IV

CIV-C HIST-F GEO-F KISW-D ENGL-D LIT ENG-D BIO-D B/MATH-C COMM-D B/KEEPING-D

S0534/0162

M

JAMES BENJAMIN KISUNGWE

21

II

CIV-B HIST-B GEO-D B/KNOWL-C KISW-D ENGL-D LIT ENG-D BIO-C B/MATH-C

S0534/0163

M

JAMES EVARISTO LIWA

26

IV

CIV-C HIST-C GEO-F KISW-F ENGL-D BIO-C COMP STUD-F B/MATH-F COMM-D B/KEEPING-D

S0534/0164

M

JAMES PETER MASWI

23

III

CIV-B HIST-C GEO-D KISW-D ENGL-C PHY-F CHEM-D BIO-C B/MATH-D

S0534/0165

M

JENSON DANIEL

18

II

CIV-C HIST-B GEO-C KISW-C ENGL-C PHY-C CHEM-B BIO-C B/MATH-B

S0534/0166

M

JESSE JAMES LAIZER

23

III

CIV-C HIST-D GEO-C KISW-D ENGL-C LIT ENG-D BIO-C B/MATH-D COMM-D B/KEEPING-C

S0534/0167

M

JETHA LEODGAR GWASEKO

24

III

CIV-C HIST-C GEO-D KISW-F ENGL-C PHY-D CHEM-D BIO-C B/MATH-D

S0534/0168

M

JOEL JOSHUA KAHESI

20

II

CIV-C HIST-C GEO-C KISW-C ENGL-D PHY-C CHEM-B BIO-C COMP STUD-D B/MATH-C

S0534/0169

M

JUMA MICHAEL SHIJA

23

III

CIV-C HIST-C GEO-D KISW-C ENGL-C BIO-D B/MATH-D COMM-D B/KEEPING-C

S0534/0170

M

KARIM SHABANI BEMBE

9

I

CIV-A HIST-B GEO-C KISW-A ENGL-B PHY-A CHEM-A BIO-B B/MATH-A ADD MATH-D

S0534/0171

M

KELVIN ARTHUR MANG’ENYA

15

I

CIV-B HIST-B GEO-C KISW-C ENGL-C PHY-B CHEM-B BIO-B B/MATH-B

S0534/0172

M

KELVIN GRATION RWEZAURA

16

I

CIV-B HIST-B GEO-C KISW-C ENGL-B PHY-C CHEM-C BIO-B COMP STUD-C B/MATH-B

S0534/0173

M

KELVIN KATALYEBA

22

III

CIV-C HIST-C GEO-D KISW-D ENGL-C BIO-C B/MATH-C COMM-D B/KEEPING-C

S0534/0174

M

KELVIN PETER FRANK

16

I

CIV-C HIST-B GEO-C PHY EDU-C KISW-C ENGL-B BIO-A B/MATH-D COMM-D B/KEEPING-B

S0534/0175

M

KENNETH GLADSTONE KOMBE

17

I

CIV-C HIST-C GEO-D PHY EDU-C KISW-C ENGL-C PHY-B CHEM-B BIO-B B/MATH-B

S0534/0176

M

KIZITTO EDWARD BUKOMBE

17

I

CIV-B HIST-B GEO-C KISW-D ENGL-C PHY-C CHEM-B BIO-B B/MATH-C

S0534/0177

M

KODEMA ALLY SAMIJI

24

III

CIV-D HIST-C GEO-F KISW-D ENGL-C LIT ENG-D BIO-C B/MATH-D COMM-D B/KEEPING-C

S0534/0178

M

LUKOMI LENALD LUNANILO MALIGILA

23

III

CIV-C HIST-C GEO-D KISW-C ENGL-D BIO-C COMP STUD-D B/MATH-D COMM-D B/KEEPING-C

S0534/0179

M

LUSUBILO AUSTINE KAYANGE

17

I

CIV-B HIST-C GEO-D KISW-C ENGL-C PHY-C CHEM-B BIO-B COMP STUD-C B/MATH-B

S0534/0180

M

MAJALIWA MOSHI CHARLES

21

II

CIV-C HIST-D GEO-D KISW-D ENGL-D BIO-C COMP STUD-F B/MATH-B COMM-C B/KEEPING-B

S0534/0181

M

MAJANI MOREMI WAMBURA

21

II

CIV-C HIST-C GEO-D KISW-C ENGL-B PHY-D CHEM-D BIO-C B/MATH-C

S0534/0182

M

MANISH JAYANT DANJI

25

III

CIV-D HIST-B GEO-D PHY EDU-F KISW-D ENGL-C BIO-D B/MATH-D COMM-F B/KEEPING-D

S0534/0183

M

MARTIN MRIMI NYAKITINA

21

II

CIV-C HIST-C GEO-C KISW-D ENGL-C PHY-C CHEM-C BIO-C B/MATH-D

S0534/0184

M

MATHIAS EXAUD MSANGI

22

III

CIV-C HIST-B GEO-D KISW-D ENGL-C LIT ENG-D BIO-C B/MATH-D COMM-D B/KEEPING-C

S0534/0185

M

MAXIMILIAN KUNDI

27

IV

CIV-D HIST-D GEO-F KISW-D ENGL-F BIO-D COMP STUD-F B/MATH-C COMM-D B/KEEPING-D

S0534/0186

M

MICHAEL DORGAN BERNARD

19

II

CIV-C HIST-C GEO-D KISW-D ENGL-C PHY-B CHEM-C BIO-B B/MATH-C

S0534/0187

M

MICHAEL LAWRENCE

24

III

CIV-C HIST-C GEO-D KISW-F ENGL-C BIO-C COMP STUD-F B/MATH-D COMM-F B/KEEPING-D

S0534/0188

M

MKAMI ZAKEO KISYELI

22

III

CIV-C HIST-D GEO-D PHY EDU-C KISW-C ENGL-D BIO-B B/MATH-D COMM-D B/KEEPING-C

S0534/0189

M

MKOMBA ABEL. KIPEJA

10

I

CIV-B HIST-B GEO-C KISW-D ENGL-B PHY-A CHEM-A BIO-B B/MATH-A ADD MATH-A

S0534/0190

M

MOHAMED MWINYI ABDU

21

II

CIV-B HIST-C GEO-D KISW-D ENGL-C LIT ENG-C BIO-D B/MATH-D COMM-D B/KEEPING-B

S0534/0191

M

MOHAMED MAULIDI NOKOLAGE

21

II

CIV-C HIST-B GEO-D PHY EDU-D KISW-D ENGL-C BIO-B B/MATH-D COMM-D B/KEEPING-C

S0534/0192

M

MOHAMED SALIM MWALIKO

15

I

CIV-B HIST-C GEO-D KISW-C ENGL-C PHY-B CHEM-A BIO-B B/MATH-B ADD MATH-D

S0534/0193

M

MOSES THOBIAS NASON

23

III

CIV-C HIST-C GEO-D PHY EDU-C KISW-C ENGL-D PHY-C CHEM-D BIO-D B/MATH-F

S0534/0194

M

MPOKI HANCE MWANKENJA

12

I

CIV-C HIST-B GEO-C KISW-C ENGL-C PHY-A CHEM-A BIO-A B/MATH-A

S0534/0195

M

MUSSA HUSSEIN LUPENZA

18

II

CIV-B HIST-C GEO-D PHY EDU-C KISW-D ENGL-C PHY-C CHEM-B BIO-B B/MATH-D

S0534/0196

M

MUSSA WAZIRI SANGA

17

I

CIV-B HIST-B GEO-D KISW-C ENGL-D BIO-B COMP STUD-D B/MATH-C COMM-C B/KEEPING-B

S0534/0197

M

NASSIR SAID SALUM

20

II

CIV-B HIST-C GEO-F KISW-D ENGL-C PHY-C CHEM-C BIO-B COMP STUD-F B/MATH-D

S0534/0198

M

NESTORY MUJUNI WILBARD

20

II

CIV-B HIST-C GEO-D KISW-D ENGL-C BIO-C COMP STUD-F B/MATH-C COMM-D B/KEEPING-B

S0534/0199

M

NICHOLAUS CONSTANTINE UKUNGU

22

III

CIV-C HIST-D GEO-D B/KNOWL-C KISW-C ENGL-B PHY-D CHEM-D BIO-C B/MATH-D

S0534/0200

M

NOEL KUZENZA SHIKA

21

II

CIV-C HIST-B GEO-D KISW-D ENGL-D PHY-C CHEM-C BIO-C B/MATH-C

S0534/0201

M

OMARI CHARLES MWAKYANJALA

14

I

CIV-B HIST-C GEO-D KISW-C ENGL-B PHY-A CHEM-B BIO-B B/MATH-B ADD MATH-C

S0534/0202

M

OMARY ALLY MBOGA

24

III

CIV-D HIST-C GEO-D PHY EDU-D KISW-D ENGL-F PHY-C CHEM-D BIO-C B/MATH-C

S0534/0203

M

PAUL KOELESTINE KATUNZI

19

II

CIV-B HIST-C GEO-D B/KNOWL-C KISW-D ENGL-C PHY-D CHEM-B BIO-B B/MATH-D

S0534/0204

M

PETER JOHN NKONDOKAYA

25

III

CIV-C HIST-C GEO-D PHY EDU-D KISW-F ENGL-D BIO-C B/MATH-D COMM-D B/KEEPING-D

S0534/0205

M

PHILIMON SIMBO URASSA

19

II

CIV-C HIST-C GEO-D KISW-C ENGL-C PHY-B CHEM-C BIO-B COMP STUD-D B/MATH-C

S0534/0206

M

RAFAEL SIMON NGOLE

13

I

CIV-B HIST-B GEO-B KISW-C ENGL-B PHY-A CHEM-B BIO-B B/MATH-B ADD MATH-D

S0534/0207

M

RAPHAEL DAMIAN MABUBU

24

III

CIV-C HIST-C GEO-D PHY EDU-D KISW-D ENGL-C PHY-D CHEM-D BIO-C B/MATH-D

S0534/0208

M

REVOCATUS ROGASIAN SILAYO

19

II

CIV-B HIST-C GEO-D PHY EDU-C KISW-C ENGL-D PHY-C CHEM-C BIO-B B/MATH-C

S0534/0209

M

RICHARD GEORGE MAPANGO

15

I

CIV-A HIST-C GEO-C KISW-C ENGL-C PHY-B CHEM-C BIO-B B/MATH-A ADD MATH-D

S0534/0210

M

RICHARD JILALA YONA

19

II

CIV-C HIST-C GEO-D KISW-D ENGL-C PHY-C CHEM-B BIO-B COMP STUD-F B/MATH-C

S0534/0211

M

RICHARD MTIMBARU

24

III

CIV-C HIST-C GEO-D KISW-D ENGL-C BIO-D COMP STUD-F B/MATH-D COMM-D B/KEEPING-C

S0534/0212

M

RICHARD MUHAPA

19

II

CIV-B HIST-B GEO-D KISW-C ENGL-C BIO-C B/MATH-D COMM-D B/KEEPING-B

S0534/0213

M

ROBERT ISRAEL KWAYU

25

III

CIV-C HIST-D GEO-D KISW-D ENGL-D BIO-C COMP STUD-F B/MATH-D COMM-D B/KEEPING-C

S0534/0214

M

ROBERT JULIUS KHAN

24

III

CIV-B HIST-C GEO-D KISW-C ENGL-D BIO-D B/MATH-F COMM-D B/KEEPING-D

S0534/0215

M

RODRICK ADOLF NGOWI

14

I

CIV-B HIST-C GEO-C KISW-C ENGL-B PHY-A CHEM-B BIO-B B/MATH-B ADD MATH-D

S0534/0216

M

ROGERS PASTORY MUTAYABALWA

24

III

CIV-D HIST-D GEO-D KISW-D ENGL-C PHY-C CHEM-C BIO-C B/MATH-D

S0534/0217

M

ROWLAND M F KAGORO

23

III

CIV-C HIST-C GEO-F PHY EDU-C KISW-D ENGL-C BIO-C B/MATH-F COMM-D B/KEEPING-D

S0534/0218

M

SABAS ALEX KHIJA

18

II

CIV-C HIST-C GEO-C KISW-D ENGL-D PHY-B CHEM-C BIO-B B/MATH-B

S0534/0219

M

SAID MOHAMED MANORO

19

II

CIV-B HIST-C GEO-C KISW-D ENGL-C PHY-C CHEM-C BIO-B COMP STUD-C B/MATH-C

S0534/0220

M

SAMIHI HEMEDI

17

I

CIV-C HIST-B GEO-C KISW-C ENGL-C BIO-C B/MATH-B COMM-C B/KEEPING-A

S0534/0221

M

SAMWEL DESDERIUS THOBIAS HAULE

17

I

CIV-C HIST-D GEO-D KISW-C ENGL-D PHY-A CHEM-C BIO-B B/MATH-A ADD MATH-D

S0534/0222

M

SAMWEL KIJANGA

20

II

CIV-C HIST-C GEO-F KISW-C ENGL-C PHY-C CHEM-B BIO-C COMP STUD-D B/MATH-D

S0534/0223

M

SAMWELI MAWAKHA

24

III

CIV-C HIST-C GEO-D PHY EDU-D KISW-D ENGL-C BIO-C B/MATH-F COMM-D B/KEEPING-D

S0534/0224

M

SENKORO JOHN LAYAA

23

III

CIV-C HIST-C GEO-D PHY EDU-D KISW-D ENGL-D PHY-C CHEM-F BIO-B B/MATH-D

S0534/0225

M

SHABANI SERECKY

23

III

CIV-C HIST-D GEO-D KISW-D ENGL-D PHY-C CHEM-C BIO-D B/MATH-B ADD MATH-F

S0534/0226

M

SHADRACK EPHATA MSANGI

18

II

CIV-B HIST-C GEO-D PHY EDU-D KISW-C ENGL-C BIO-B B/MATH-C COMM-C B/KEEPING-B

S0534/0227

M

SHIJA MATHIAS KIHIMA

24

III

CIV-C HIST-D GEO-F KISW-D ENGL-D PHY-C CHEM-C BIO-C B/MATH-D

S0534/0228

M

SHOMARI MAULID

18

II

CIV-C HIST-B GEO-C KISW-C ENGL-D PHY-C CHEM-C BIO-C B/MATH-A ADD MATH-C

S0534/0229

M

SINDA SANDARIA

24

III

CIV-C HIST-C GEO-D KISW-C ENGL-F LIT ENG-C BIO-D B/MATH-D COMM-D

S0534/0230

M

SIRJEFF HUMPHREY DENNIS

18

II

CIV-B HIST-B GEO-C KISW-C ENGL-C PHY-C CHEM-C BIO-B B/MATH-D

S0534/0231

M

SOGONE MOREMI WAMBURA

24

III

CIV-C HIST-C GEO-D KISW-C ENGL-C PHY-D CHEM-D BIO-D COMP STUD-D B/MATH-F

S0534/0232

M

STEVEN JACOB NJAMA

23

III

CIV-C HIST-C GEO-F KISW-D ENGL-D BIO-B COMP STUD-D B/MATH-C COMM-D B/KEEPING-D

S0534/0233

M

STEVEN NELSON MASSAWE

20

II

CIV-C HIST-C GEO-D KISW-D ENGL-D BIO-B COMP STUD-F B/MATH-C COMM-C B/KEEPING-B

S0534/0234

M

TITO MATHEW MBISE

17

I

CIV-C HIST-D GEO-D KISW-B ENGL-C PHY-B CHEM-C BIO-C B/MATH-A ADD MATH-D

S0534/0235

M

TRINITAS FLUGENCE KALATUNGA

18

II

CIV-B HIST-C GEO-C PHY EDU-D KISW-C ENGL-D PHY-B CHEM-C BIO-B B/MATH-C

S0534/0236

M

UNGUMA SELEMANI MBWANA

15

I

CIV-B HIST-B GEO-C KISW-C ENGL-B BIO-B COMP STUD-D B/MATH-B COMM-C B/KEEPING-B

S0534/0237

M

VENANCE JOSEPH

25

III

CIV-C HIST-D GEO-F KISW-D ENGL-F PHY-C CHEM-D BIO-D COMP STUD-F B/MATH-C

S0534/0238

M

VICTOR DANIEL KAVUTA

16

I

CIV-B HIST-C GEO-C KISW-C ENGL-B PHY-B CHEM-B BIO-B B/MATH-C

S0534/0239

M

VICTOR OSCAR JOSEPHAT MKOMA

10

I

CIV-A HIST-B GEO-B KISW-B ENGL-C PHY-B CHEM-A BIO-A B/MATH-A ADD MATH-C

S0534/0240

M

WILLIAM JOSSIAH

19

II

CIV-C HIST-B GEO-D KISW-C ENGL-C BIO-C B/MATH-C COMM-C B/KEEPING-B

S0534/0241

M

YOHANA PAUL SABUNI

19

II

CIV-C HIST-C GEO-D KISW-C ENGL-D PHY-B CHEM-C BIO-C B/MATH-B ADD MATH-D

S0534/0242

M

BENSON MWENESI

20

II

CIV-B HIST-B GEO-C KISW-C ENGL-C LIT ENG-D BIO-D B/MATH-D COMM-D B/KEEPING-C



EXAMINATION CENTRE RANKING

EXAMINATION CENTRE REGION

DAR ES SALAAM

TOTAL PASSED CANDIDATES

241

EXAMINATION CENTRE GPA

2.8563

CENTRE CATEGORY

CENTRE WITH 40 CANDIDATES OR MORE

CENTRE POSITION IN ITS CATEGORY(REGIONWISE)

7/200

CENTRE POSITION IN ITS CATEGORY(NATIONWISE)

56/3197

EXAMINATION CENTRE DIVISIONS PERFORMANCE

REGIST

ABSENT

SAT

WITHHELD

NO-CA

CLEAN

DIV I

DIV II

DIV III

DIV IV

FAILED

242

1

241

0

0

241

49

71

88

33

0

EXAMINATION CENTRE SUBJECTS PERFORMANCE

CODE

SUBJECT NAME

REG

SAT

NO-CA

W/HD

CLEAN

PASS

GPA

REG/RANK

NAT/RANK

011

CIVICS

242

241

0

0

241

239

2.8506

11/252

88/3687

012

HISTORY

242

241

0

0

241

234

3.1162

6/252

55/3667

013

GEOGRAPHY

242

241

0

0

241

199

3.9253

20/252

158/3684

014

BIBLE KNOWLEDGE

16

16

0

0

16

16

3.0000

4/46

38/436

018

PHYSICAL EDUCATION

41

41

0

0

41

38

3.6341

2/5

2/5

021

KISWAHILI

242

241

0

0

241

231

3.4938

13/252

157/3687

022

ENGLISH LANGUAGE

242

241

0

0

241

233

3.2199

13/252

130/3687

023

FRENCH

6

6

0

0

6

6

3.1667

7/19

14/78

024

LITERATURE IN ENGLISH

58

58

0

0

58

58

3.2759

10/29

29/111

031

PHYSICS

122

121

0

0

121

117

2.7769

13/243

112/3299

032

CHEMISTRY

122

121

0

0

121

120

2.7355

15/243

99/3454

033

BIOLOGY

242

241

0

0

241

238

2.9502

9/252

52/3684

036

COMPUTER STUDIES

38

38

0

0

38

19

4.3684

9/18

22/57

041

BASIC MATHEMATICS

242

241

0

0

241

204

3.3320

12/252

69/3687

042

ADDITIONAL MATHEMATICS

31

30

0

0

30

28

3.5333

5/10

10/35

061

COMMERCE

116

116

0

0

116

90

4.0862

22/197

70/692

062

BOOK-KEEPING

113

113

0

0

113

108

3.1504

15/197

49/686